Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 28.05.2005

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Bosshard Jakob
70
1948
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
2 Albrecht Walter
70
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
3 Müller Heinz
70
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
4 Müller Christian
70
1965
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
5 Maurer Max
69
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
6 Lips Kurt
69
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
7 Albrecht Robert
69
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
8 Leeger Martin
69
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
9 Surber Severine
69
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
10 Kälin Sepp
68
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
11 Büchler André
68
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
12 Kilchenmann Ueli
68
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
13 Kamm René
68
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
14 Tomaschett Georg
68
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
15 Steiger Corina
68
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
16 Frei Josef
67
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
17 Montalti Pier-Luig...
67
1941
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
18 Schwarz Annemarie
67
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
19 Schlatter Walter
67
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
20 Albrecht Markus
67
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
21 Schreiber Peter
67
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
22 James Clinton
67
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
23 Keller Heinz
67
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
24 Hänggi Stephan
67
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
25 Meier Roland
67
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
26 Würmli Heinz
67
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
27 Zoss Christian
67
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
28 Zoss Christian
67
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
29 Schenk Roger
67
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
30 Kunz Walter
66
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
31 Zurbuchen Walter
66
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
32 Duttweiler Gustav
66
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Weiach SG
33 Siegenthaler Hans ...
66
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
34 Schmid Willy
66
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
35 Bernegger Emil
66
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
36 Gäumann Hans
66
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
37 Zobrist Karl
66
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
38 Albrecht Walter
66
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
39 Kempf Josef
66
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
40 Eichholzer Urs
66
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
41 Caviezel Conrad
66
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
42 Utzinger Fritz
66
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
43 Lips Kurt
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
44 Meier Karl
66
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
45 Regli Peter
66
1966
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
B
46 Bitterli Rene
66
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
47 Füglistaler Jörg
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
48 Vontobel Stefan
66
1981
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
49 Nacht Willy
65
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
50 Oehninger Ernst
65
1936
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
51 Meier Hans
65
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
52 Lang Eduard
65
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
53 Bosshard Manfred
65
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
54 Leibacher Kurt
65
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
55 Schmid Hans
65
1948
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
56 Meier Heinz
65
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
57 Kuntner Willi
65
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
58 Rüegg Oskar
65
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
59 Schütz Christoph
65
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
60 Vögele Hugo
65
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
61 Moor Ernst
65
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
62 Meierhofer Walter
65
1955
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
63 Meier Bruno
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
64 Meier Ruedi
65
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
65 Schlegel Andreas
65
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
66 Fröhlich Andreas
65
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
67 Zöbeli Ernst
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
68 Bucher Heinz
65
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
69 Cavelti Joseph
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
70 Schmid Urs
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
71 Richner Andreas
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
72 Eberhard Hansruedi
65
1967
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
73 Meier Andreas
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
74 Bänziger David
65
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
75 Frei Patrick
65
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
76 Eriksen Jens
65
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
77 Grüter Sandra
64
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
78 Buchmann Hans
64
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
79 Bertschinger Willi
64
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
80 Kramer Hans
64
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
81 Schüpbach Heinz
64
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
82 Meier Bruno
64
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
83 Bühler Georg
64
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
84 Hauri René
64
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
85 Weidmann Leo
64
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
86 Vontobel Walter
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
87 Meierhofer Ernst
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
88 Spitzer Ernst
64
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
89 Bucher Hugo
64
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
90 Meier Heinrich
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
91 Rinderer Monika
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
92 Schenk Hans
64
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
93 Reusser Fritz
64
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
94 Zweidler Robert
64
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
95 Schellenberg Heinr...
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
96 von Allmen Manfred
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
97 Michel Max
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
98 Meier Peter
64
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
99 Schwenk Monika
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
100 Stierli Urs
64
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
101 Spielmann Hans Rud...
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
102 Ehmann Renato
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
103 Harlacher Hans
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
104 Bucher Jakob
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
105 Obrist Daniel
64
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
106 Meyer Beat
64
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
107 Rüeger Karl
64
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
108 Hartmann Martin
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
109 Piras Michele
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
110 Volkart Rolf
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
111 Meierhofer Daniel
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
112 Frei Peter
64
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
113 Stahel Marlies
64
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
114 Schwarz Jürg
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
115 Sautter Hanspeter
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
116 Meier Christian
64
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
117 Alder Christian
64
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
118 Iseli Beni
64
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
119 Brun Andrea
64
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
120 Hug Richard
64
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
121 Ritz Yannick
64
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
122 Gassmann Patric
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
123 Albrecht Thomas
63
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
124 Müller Fritz
63
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
125 Schmid Theodor
63
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
126 Beereuter Jakob
63
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
127 Sutter Edgar
63
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
128 Cattin Peter
63
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
129 Wiederkehr Hanspet...
63
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
130 Griesser Erwin
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
131 Fröhlich Martin
63
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
132 Bachmann Ueli
63
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
133 Scheibli Rudolf
63
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
134 Pfister Robert
63
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
135 Ruder Fritz
63
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
136 Zahler Peter
63
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Neerach SV
137 Pini Bruno
63
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
138 Willi Erhard
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
139 Kindt Michael
63
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
140 Harlacher Günther
63
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
141 Gutknecht Peter
63
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
142 Weber Markus
63
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
143 Bucher Markus
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
144 Laube Thomas
63
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
145 Wüst Michael
63
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
146 Müller Leigh
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
147 Huber Thomas
63
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
148 Gosteli Patrice
63
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
149 Dreier Reto
63
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
150 Gut Beat
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
151 Hauri Marcel
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
152 Vögele Claudia
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
153 Merki Tamara
62
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
154 Kobelt Severin
62
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
155 Bertschi Marc-Yves
62
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
156 Huber Jakob
62
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Neerach SV
157 Acklin Fredy
62
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
158 Wehrli Willi
62
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
159 Pfiffner Max
62
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
160 Fankhauser Willi
62
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
161 Lang Albert
62
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
162 König Hans
62
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
163 Burren Niklaus
62
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
164 Dreier Rolf
62
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
165 Tschumi Otto
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
166 Bader Ruedi
62
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
167 Burkhalter Fritz
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
168 Meier Otto
62
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
169 Marthaler Hans
62
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
170 Frey Rolf
62
1947
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
171 Senn Kurt
62
1947
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
172 Maag Ueli
62
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
173 Vogel Peter
62
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
174 Kappeler Hans
62
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
175 Meier Susi
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
176 Eberle Ernst
62
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
177 Marthaler Felix
62
1955
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
178 Weilenmann Walter
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
179 Mäder Peter
62
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
180 Vogel Hans
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Windlach SV
181 Schwenk Heinrich
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
182 Meier Irene
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
183 Müller Alexandra
62
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
184 Rolli Peter
62
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
185 Suter Bruno
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
186 Hegg Markus
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
187 Bucher Walter
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
188 Aeschbacher Peter
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
189 Bütler Marcel
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
190 Rau Mathias
62
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
191 Beck Stefan
62
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
192 Bollinger Urs
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
193 Roth Thomas
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
194 Bobillier Roger
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
195 Bertschinger Rolf
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
196 Meier Stephan
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
197 Parpan Geraldine
62
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
198 Feusi Markus
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
199 Surber Marc
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
200 Schmid Markus
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
201 Scheibli Renato
61
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
202 Matter Mirco
61
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
203 Wunderlin Stephan
61
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
204 Störi Michael
61
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
205 Spycher Michael
61
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
206 Staub Dominic
61
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
207 Crivelli Ruben
61
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
208 Huber Ernst
61
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
209 Schuhmacher Albert
61
1929
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
210 Häusler Ernst
61
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
211 Meier Heinrich
61
1933
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
212 Utzinger Heinz
61
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
213 Hirt Werner
61
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
214 Frei Henri
61
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
215 Stucki Jakob
61
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
216 Schuster Roland
61
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
217 Kilchenmann Fritz
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
218 Schmidli Ueli
61
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
219 Wojcik Alfons
61
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
220 Steiner René
61
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
221 Rüegg Ferdi
61
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
222 Bühler Bruno
61
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
223 Gassmann Otto
61
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
224 Meier Markus
61
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
225 Wolfensberger Andr...
61
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
226 Surber Hermann
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
227 Meier Paula
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
228 Christen Robert
61
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
229 Brennwald Martin
61
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Neerach SV
230 Stillhard Sonja
61
1957
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
231 Schuhmacher Fredy
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
232 Stöckli Marc
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
233 Inderbizin Karl
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
234 Schmid Peter
61
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
235 Baumgartner Kurt
61
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
236 Weiss Peter
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
237 Utzinger Maya
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
238 Wirth Ueli
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
239 Merki Michael
61
1962
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
240 Weidmann Stefan
61
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
241 Fischer Thomas
61
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
242 Derrer Hans
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
243 Schlatter Irene
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
244 Zollinger Alain
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
245 Duttweiler Jürg
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
246 Bräm Hanspeter
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
247 Kempf Richard
61
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
248 Derrer Fredy
61
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
249 Merki Karl
61
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
250 Lehmann Christophe
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
251 Kunz Martin
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
252 Volkart Stefan
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
253 Thöni Lukas
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
254 Burkhalter Marco
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
255 Derrer Thomas
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
256 Leeger Severin
60
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
257 Bucher Roger
60
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
258 Meier Rino
60
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
259 Meier Sandro
60
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
260 Kaul Fabian
60
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
261 Meier Thomas
60
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
262 Reiser Simon
60
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
263 Hächler Werner
60
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
264 Tschumi Fritz
60
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
265 Duttweiler Erwin
60
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
266 Gutknecht Peter
60
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
267 Weber Wilfried
60
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
268 Tschumi Rudolf
60
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
269 Bitterli Paul
60
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
270 Rufer Felix
60
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
271 Würmli Kurt
60
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
272 Müller Kurt
60
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
273 Homberger Ruedi
60
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
274 Regez Walter
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
275 Holzmann Marlies
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
276 Müller Ernst
60
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
277 Hirt Werner
60
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
278 Meier Hermann
60
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
279 Nufer Jürg
60
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
280 Zollinger Peter
60
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
281 Mäder René
60
1949
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
282 Füglistaller Hans
60
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
283 Derrer Ulrich
60
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
284 Maag Hans
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
285 Widmer Uschi
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
286 Fürst Hansjörg
60
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Raat SV
287 Gurtner Bruno
60
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
288 Schneider Gerhard
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
289 Meier Robert
60
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
290 Stutz Margrit
60
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
291 Mladenovic Jovica
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
292 Schützelhofer Wern...
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
293 Wirth Manfred
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
294 Moor Urs
60
1963
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
295 Wespi Andreas
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
296 Fischer Roland
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
297 Maurer Willi
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
298 Bosshard Beat
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
299 Elliker Markus
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
300 Haas Paul
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
301 Schellenberg René
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
302 Brun Thomas
60
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
303 Fluri Jeannine
60
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
304 Merz Andreas
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
305 Degonda Fabian
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
306 Klöti Peter
60
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
307 Kunz Alexander
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
308 Brüngger Andreas
60
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
309 Sigos David
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
310 Köchli Adrian
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
311 Bosshard Björn
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
312 Zogg Philippe
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
313 Spicher Christian
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
314 Tritten Andreas
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
315 Bader Willi
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
316 Noser Philippe
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
317 Vogel Manuela
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
318 Frei Desiree
59
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
319 Schwenk Jannik
59
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
320 Moor Paul
59
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
321 Stoppini Anita
59
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
322 Meierhofer Beat
59
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
323 Schmid Ruedi
59
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
324 Cernoch Patrick
59
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
325 Schertenleib Peter
59
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
326 Gujer Tobias
59
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
327 Brechbühler Sandro
59
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
328 Bucher Reto
59
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
329 Scheuber Oliver
59
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
330 Stämpfli Hans
59
1927
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
331 Stäuble Armin
59
1927
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Weiach SG
332 Gujer Albert
59
1933
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
333 Marthaler Ernst
59
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
334 Maag Jakob
59
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
335 Jetzer Ernst
59
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
336 Güller Peter
59
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
337 Röthlisberger Karl
59
1938
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
338 Kurmann Siegfried
59
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
339 Huber Hanspeter
59
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
340 Bucher Heinz
59
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
341 Heiniger Hugo
59
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
342 Walther Eberhard
59
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
343 Buchmann Hanspeter
59
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
344 Steiger Heinz
59
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
345 Hess Sonja
59
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
346 Grauf Hugo
59
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
347 Moor Hans
59
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
348 Matzinger Hansrued...
59
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
349 Roth Max
59
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
350 Meier Hansruedi
59
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
351 Bitschnau Markus
59
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
352 Fröhlich Hans
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
353 Grosswiler Peter
59
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
354 Schertenleib Walte...
59
1957
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Neerach SV
355 Lori Erwin
59
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
356 Geissbühler Peter
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
357 Meierhofer Erich
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
358 Mäder Heinz
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
359 Galli Fritz
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
360 Sollberger Heinz
59
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
361 Meierhofer Margrit
59
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
362 Schmid Maya
59
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
363 Huber Markus
59
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
364 Caduff Ivo
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
365 Weiss Patrick
59
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
366 Bühler Richhard
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
367 Baumgartner Thomas
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
368 Bohren Eduard
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
369 Bürgi Bruno
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
370 Brandolin Mauro
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
371 Tschirren Roger
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
372 Koch Patrick
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
373 Bertschi Andreas
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
374 Albrecht Martin
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
375 Schlatter Christia...
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
376 Hauser Fabian
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
377 Jorns Marco
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
378 Ammann Konrad
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
379 Baumgartner Patrik
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
380 Merki Gilbert
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
381 Spörri Oliver
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
382 Denzler Marco
59
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
383 Denzler Beat
59
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
384 Schwarb Beatrice
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
385 Meier Markus
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
386 Rüegg Dany
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
387 Bösch Patrick
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
388 Vogel Nadja
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
389 Chiabotti Rico
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
390 Gassmann Reto
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
391 Vogt Michael
59
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
392 Meier René
59
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
393 Schlatter Raffael
58
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
394 Schellenberg Thoma...
58
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
395 Wirth Sandro
58
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
396 Meier Michael
58
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
397 Saygin Sezer
58
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
398 Gersbach Manuel
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
399 Vögele Sandro
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
400 Hintermann Reto
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
401 Schmid Roger
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
402 Török Alex
58
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
403 Gürber Christoph
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
404 Blaser Marcel
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
405 Lang Walter
58
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
406 Schmid Ernst
58
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
407 Schlatter Jakob
58
1936
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
408 Meier Hans
58
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
409 Lanz Willi
58
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
410 Aeschbacher Peter
58
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
411 Volkart Ruedi Sen.
58
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
412 Stutz Peter
58
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
413 Meier Albert
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
414 Klöti Willi
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
415 Frey Peter
58
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
416 Brändli Jörg
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
417 Schibli Hans
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Neerach SV
418 Schärer Elisabeth
58
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
419 Keller Hansruedi
58
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
420 Meier Jürg
58
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
421 Kilchenmann Willi
58
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
422 Derrer Hans
58
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
423 Marthaler Paul
58
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
424 Duber Beat
58
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
425 Bucher Alfred
58
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
426 Gubler Bernhard
58
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
427 Zölly Franz
58
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
428 Meier Walter
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
429 Cavalloni Claudio
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
430 Burri Heinz
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
431 Christen Hanspeter
58
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
432 Schlatter Heinrich
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
433 John Richard
58
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
434 Duchêne René
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
435 Schöni Gilbert
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
436 Angst Thomas
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
437 Esposito Eugenio
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
438 Griesser Brigitte
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
439 Wirth Anna
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
440 Stache Marcel
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
441 Altorfer Jörg
58
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
442 Lips Vreni
58
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
443 Engelhard Martin
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
444 Peier Roland
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
445 Aschwanden Martin
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
446 Hauser Fritz
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
447 Zemp Monika
58
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
448 Schöni Marc
58
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
449 Schmid Alain
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
450 Rufer Daniel
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
451 Mettler Claudio
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
452 Flükiger Martin
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
453 Büchler Pascal
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
454 Schreiber Pascal
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
455 Gürber Patrick
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
456 Hartmann Reto
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
457 Schmid Anita
57
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
458 Schultheiss Nadja
57
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
459 Caviezel Yasmine
57
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
460 Weilenmann Michael
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
461 Arm Roman
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
462 Vontobel Thomas
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
463 Allemann Arnold
57
1921
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
464 Vogel Emil
57
1921
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
465 Bühler Max
57
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
466 Steffen Jakob
57
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
467 Schenkel Kurt
57
1936
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
468 Albrecht Fritz
57
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
469 Huber Max
57
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
470 Brändli Gottlieb
57
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
471 Rüeger Karl
57
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
472 Gassmann Paul
57
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
473 Plüer Urs
57
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
474 Gottier Ulrich
57
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
475 Brändli Walter
57
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
476 Neuhaus Josef
57
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
477 Kunz Alois
57
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
478 Meier Max
57
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
479 Bader August
57
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
480 Anliker Heinz
57
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
481 Haas Benno
57
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
482 Gafner Barnie
57
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
483 Gasser Georg
57
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
484 Utzinger Jakob
57
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
485 Meier Heiner
57
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
486 Kehl Edi
57
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
487 Steinmann Markus
57
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
488 Holder Günter
57
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
489 Schmid Ruedi
57
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
490 Meierhofer Hans
57
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
491 Gertsch Fritz
57
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
492 Leuenberger Erich
57
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
493 Schellenberg Andre...
57
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
494 Bucher Martin
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
495 Haas Hans-Rudolf
57
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
496 Steffen Beat
57
1963
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
497 Schultheiss Knut
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
498 Mathyer Rene
57
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
499 Breiter Willi
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
500 Schmitter Stefan
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
501 Albiez Bernd
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
502 Vögtli Jacqueline
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
503 Schlatter Adrian
57
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
504 Eugster Roy
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
505 Steffen Carmen
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
506 Derrer Karin
57
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
507 Humm Mathias
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
508 Hinnen Urs
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
509 Guffanti Fabio
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
510 Albrecht Roland
57
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
511 Heiniger Regina
57
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
512 Burri Domenic
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
513 Jorns Ursula
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
514 Mayer Roland
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
515 Fehr Sandro
57
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
516 Kirsch Rene
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
517 Seiler Tobias
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
518 Schnyder Dominic
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
519 Lanz Andrina
56
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
520 Tsao Steven
56
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
521 Banz Sandro
56
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
522 Imhof Joel
56
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
523 Meier Fabian
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
524 Dittli Marc
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
525 Schmidt Arthur
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
526 Schnapp Roger
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
527 Hänseler Armon
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
528 Ziebold Michael
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
529 Perren Lukas
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
530 Notz Martin
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
531 Stirnimann Leo
56
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
532 Häfliger Josef
56
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
533 Marthaler Walter
56
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
534 Kunz Walter
56
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
535 Keller Kurt
56
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
536 Huber Heinrich
56
1936
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stadel SG
537 Vonlanthen Edi
56
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
538 Trüb Andreas
56
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
539 Rüegger Ernst
56
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
540 Marchesi Adriano
56
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
541 Würsch Franz
56
1948
A
Stgw 57
KK
Steinmaur SG
542 Hess Hansruedi
56
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
543 Thomann Andreas
56
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
544 Bollinger Franz
56
1950
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
545 Vontobel Gody
56
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli SV
546 Derrer Albert
56
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
547 Bracher Beat
56
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
548 Willi Herbert
56
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
549 Hirt Peter
56
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
550 Notz Hans
56
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
551 Imhof Urs
56
1953
A
Karabiner
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
552 Fürst Walter
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
553 Mörgeli Ole
56
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
554 Ogg Richard
56
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
555 Zöbeli Christa
56
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
556 Albrecht Peter
56
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
557 Keller Ernst
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
558 Guyer Erich
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
559 Vaterlaus Thomas
56
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
560 Limacher Hugo
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
561 Meier Rudolf
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli SV
562 Rickli Jörg
56
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
563 Roth Thomas
56
1961
A
Karabiner
KK
Stadel SG
564 Bucher Ernst
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
565 Aemisegger Andreas
56
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
566 Würmli Kurt
56
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
567 Bürgisser Ruth
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
568 Fischer Alexander
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
569 Schmid Reto
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
570 Nepfer Andreas
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
571 Peter Markus
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
572 Peter Markus
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
573 à Porta Ueli
56
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
574 Rohner Daniel
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
575 Syz André
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
576 Henggi Nico
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
577 Mazumdar Corsin
55
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
578 Notz Daniel
55
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
579 Albrecht Yannik
55
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
580 Weiss Nicole
55
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
581 Frei Raffael
55
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
582 Balmer Oliver
55
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
583 Bucher Thomas
55
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
584 Willi Tobias
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
585 Schmid Fabienne
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
586 Weilenmann David
55
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
587 Aeschlimann Jakob
55
1928
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
588 Müller Jakob
55
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
589 Volkart Ueli
55
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
590 Türke Hans-Dieter
55
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
591 Gassmann Peter
55
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
592 Leuenberger Hans
55
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
593 Storz Günter
55
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
594 Meier Otto
55
1946
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
595 Filli René
55
1948
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
596 Burri Hermann
55
1949
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
597 Grendelmeier Ueli
55
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
598 Meierhofer Robert
55
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
599 Lang Walter
55
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
600 Fischer Hans
55
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
601 Metz Werner
55
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
602 Bachmann Hans
55
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
603 Kramer Kurt
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
604 Domeisen Alfons
55
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
605 Meier Gottfried
55
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
606 Utzinger Walter
55
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
607 Meierhofer Paul
55
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
608 Neeser Martin
55
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
609 Nägeli Hansruedi
55
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
610 Meier Gottlieb
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
611 Albrecht Manuela
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
612 Can Turgay
55
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
613 Stettler jun. Erns...
55
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
614 Zindel Rico
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
615 Volkart Thomas
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
616 Haldi Emanuel
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
617 Büeler Sascha
55
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
618 Vontobel Thomas
55
1979
A
Karabiner
KK
Niederhasli SV
619 Zimmermann Paul
55
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
620 Surber Rino
55
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
621 Meier Roger
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
622 Müller Raphael
54
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
623 Schultheiss Reto
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
624 Pasinelli Sergi
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
625 Schmid Stefan
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
626 Schenk Marc
54
1985
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
627 Schmid Andreas
54
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
628 Zollinger Daniel
54
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
629 Ackermann Janice
54
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
630 Schlatter Florian
54
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
631 Utzinger Karl
54
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
632 Maag Hans
54
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
633 Bürgi Bruno
54
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Raat SV
634 Utzinger Hans
54
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
635 Holzmann Martin
54
1936
V
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
636 Derrer Gustav
54
1937
V
Stgw 57
KK
Oberhasli MSV
637 Baur Konrad
54
1938
V
Karabiner
KK
Niederhasli SV
638 Romann Heiri
54
1938
V
Karabiner
KK
Oberhasli MSV
639 Zeindler Katharina
54
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
640 Eugster Fredy
54
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Sünikon SV
641 Schmid Werner
54
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
642 Merki Alfred
54
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
643 Schibli Ernst
54
1952
A
Stgw 57
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
644 Hess Susanne
54
1952
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
645 Schütz Hans
54
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
646 Sigrist Hans
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
647 Spillmann Kurt
54
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
648 Burri Claudia
54
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
649 Bertschinger Bruno
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
650 Kyburz Peter
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
651 Hauser Ernst
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
652 Iseli Markus
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
653 Däppen Christian
54
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
654 Utzinger Hans
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
655 Schaad Stephan
54
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
656 Beereuter Rolf
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
657 Eggenschwiler Patr...
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
658 Kurmann Renè
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
659 Lupi Michele
54
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
660 Reidy André
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
661 Hardmeier Andre
54
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
662 Geissbühler Philip...
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
663 Saxer Daniel
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
664 Grünwalder Andreas
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
665 Gasser Georg
54
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
666 Wirz Roman
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
667 Pini Sabrina
53
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
668 Tschumper Lucas
53
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
669 Kalatzidakis Dimit...
53
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
670 Binna Domenic
53
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
671 Schibli Dominique
53
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
672 Lehmann Roger
53
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
673 Imhof Selina
53
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
674 Utzinger Christian
53
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
675 Fürst Werner
53
1928
SV
Karabiner
KK
Raat SV
676 Müller Fritz
53
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
677 Maag Rudolf
53
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
678 Müller Hans
53
1938
V
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
679 Schibli Hans
53
1939
V
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
680 Duschletta Linard
53
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
681 Grüter Hans
53
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
682 Zweifel Jakob
53
1945
V
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
683 Maag Peter
53
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
684 Huber Heinz
53
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
685 Lanz Andreas
53
1952
A
Karabiner
-
Oberglatt SG
686 Aschmann Ueli
53
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
687 Marthaler Heinrich
53
1954
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
688 Nagymarosi György
53
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
689 Vogel Bea
53
1956
A
Stgw 57
-
Raat SV
690 Aranda Gilla
53
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
691 Arnada Silvia
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
692 Wolf René
53
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
693 Albrecht Beat
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
694 Surber Markus
53
1961
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
695 Wiederkehr Myke
53
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
696 Topalidis Matheos
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
697 Hirt Gisela
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
698 Jucker Johann
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
699 Hiltmann Oliver
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
700 Brandenberger Ulri...
53
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
701 Salathe Walter
53
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
702 Berger Stephan
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
703 Küpfer Martin
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
704 Portmann Manuel
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
705 Saxer Michael
53
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
706 Küpfer Christian
53
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
707 Eriksen Jörgen
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
708 Imhof Nadja
53
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
709 Vogel Sascha
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
710 Bräm Sandra
52
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
711 Albrecht Raphael
52
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
712 Schwarz Mathias
52
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
713 Meier Bruno
52
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
714 Stoppini Sandra
52
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
715 Schmid Christian
52
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
716 Konrad Phillipp
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
717 Christener Fritz
52
1925
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
718 Eberhard Hans
52
1930
SV
Karabiner
KK
Oberhasli MSV
719 Volkart Hans
52
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
720 Bucher Heinrich
52
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
721 Meier Erich
52
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
722 Schmid Hans
52
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
723 Steiger Nikolaus
52
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
724 Ruder Heinz
52
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
725 Ritz Jakob
52
1950
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
726 Enzen Ernst
52
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
727 Staubli Urs
52
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
728 Rüegg Paul
52
1961
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
729 Wüthrich Stefan
52
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
730 van Veen Paul
52
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
731 Scheibli Roger
52
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
732 Welti Marco
52
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
733 Rodel Martin
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
734 Huser Remo
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
735 Meierhofer Hans
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
736 Rohner Christian
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
737 Lang Martin
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
738 Wismer René
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
739 Helfensberger Phil...
52
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
740 Langmeier Stefan
51
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
741 Strub Manuel
51
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
742 Meier Oliver
51
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
743 Steiner Patrik
51
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
744 Mülli Kevin
51
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
745 Bräm Hans
51
1922
SV
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
746 Voser Leo
51
1924
SV
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
747 Meier Walter
51
1934
SV
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
748 Nyffenegger Bruno
51
1943
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
749 Steiner Karl
51
1944
V
Karabiner
-
Buchs ZH MSV
750 Hurler Arthur
51
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
751 Gassmann Jules 46
51
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
752 Brogli Hanspeter
51
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
753 Bibbia Guido
51
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
754 Lehmann Hansueli
51
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
755 Fehr Peter
51
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Raat SV
756 Meier Reinhard
51
1952
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
757 Wild Stefan
51
1953
A
Stgw 57
-
Dielsdorf SG
758 Huber Mario
51
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
759 Vögele Erika
51
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
760 Utzinger Esther
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
761 Diem Barbara
51
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
762 Marending Arthur
51
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
763 Schlegel Linda
51
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
764 Rüegg Adrian
51
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
765 Kirner Christina
51
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
766 Meyer Lukas
51
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
767 Derrer Andreas
51
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
768 Wirth Daniel
50
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
769 Schertenleib Fedy
50
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
770 Schertenleib Andre...
50
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
771 Schutzbach Daniel
50
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
772 Dubach Daniel
50
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
773 Ott Alexander
50
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
774 Hochstrasser Micha...
50
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
775 Wyder Stefan
50
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
776 Kubli Adrian
50
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
777 Saxer Adolf
50
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
778 Flükiger Jakob
50
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
779 Frutiger Fritz
50
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
780 Oswald Fritz
50
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Dielsdorf SG
781 Liechti Remo
50
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
782 Blaser Walter
50
1954
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
783 Vaterlaus Markus
50
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
784 Jetzer Toni
50
1955
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
785 Merki Ruth
50
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
786 Schuhmacher Irmgar...
50
1959
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
787 Wyss Thadeus
50
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
788 Pasinelli Janette
50
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
789 Meier Martin
50
1964
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
790 Müggler Armin
50
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
B
791 Müggler Armin
50
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
792 Moser Erhard
50
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
793 Rüegg Ruedi
50
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
794 Purtschert Patrik
50
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
795 Kunz Carmen
50
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
796 Gassmann Patric
50
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
797 Huser Pascal
50
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
798 Huber Silvia
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
799 Bleuler Adrian
49
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
800 Lanz Severa
49
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
801 Schellenberg Tobia...
49
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
802 Hirt Simon
49
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
803 Baumgartner Willi
49
1931
SV
Karabiner
-
Weiach SG
804 Bosshard Peter
49
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
805 Schmid Jakob
49
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
806 Marti Hans-Jörg
49
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
807 Spörri Vreni
49
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
808 Strassmann Susanna
49
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
809 Mauerhofer Urs
49
1964
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
810 Derrer Peter
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
811 Wiederkehr Remo
49
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
812 Breiter Claudia
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
813 Jeanrenaud Richard
49
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Stadel SG
814 Barloz Brigitte
49
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
815 Solenthaler Thomas
49
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
816 Gubler Roland
49
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
817 Schibli Stefan
49
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
818 Bangerter Manuel
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
819 Weber Marcel
49
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
820 Rechsteiner Patric...
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
821 Blaser Thomas
48
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
822 Frutiger Andreas
48
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
823 Bachmann Sonja
48
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
824 Birk Werner
48
1927
SV
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
825 Kunz Erich
48
1934
SV
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
826 John Karl
48
1935
SV
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
827 Schmid Olga
48
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
828 Jucker Erwin
48
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
829 Locher Robert
48
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
830 Scherrer Dieter
48
1956
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
831 Gnepf Beat
48
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
832 Gspandel Anton
48
1964
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
833 Bachmann Beatrice
48
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
834 Zgraggen Enrico
48
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
835 Meier Fritz
48
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
836 Bosshard Andreas
48
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
837 Clavadetscher Iren...
48
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
838 Gujer Matthias
47
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
839 Gianesi Kevin
47
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
840 Sollberger Jonas
47
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
841 Tännler Timo
47
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
842 Schellenberg Steph...
47
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
843 Wirth Renato
47
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
844 Meier Brigitte
47
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
845 Rüegger Cyrill
47
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
846 Belfanti Sergio
47
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
847 Beutler Roger
47
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
848 Dubler Jakob
47
1942
V
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
849 Volkart Fritz
47
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
850 Antweiler Bernard
47
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
851 Staub Dietrich
47
1951
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
852 Scherer Beat
47
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
853 Albrecht Sally
47
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
854 Ernst Anton
47
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
855 Häberling René
47
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
856 Lips Karin
47
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
857 Duber Fabian
47
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
858 Merki Thomas
47
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
859 Wick Roland
46
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
860 Bleuler Mathias
46
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
861 Eichenberger Marc
46
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
862 Mazumdar Serafin
46
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
863 Straub Paul
46
1927
SV
Karabiner
-
Oberhasli MSV
864 Wüthrich Lucas
46
1927
SV
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
865 Volkart Albert
46
1930
SV
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
866 Iseli Peter
46
1938
V
Karabiner
-
Niederglatt FSG
867 Graf Peter
46
1938
V
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
868 Bisang Peter
46
1943
V
Stgw 57
-
Bachs SV
869 Wagner Rolf
46
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Neerach SV
870 Huber Trudy
46
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
871 Büchi Urs
46
1959
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensberg SV
872 Schwab Etienne
46
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
873 Gassmann Jules 70
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
874 Burri Terzio
46
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
875 Tunaboylu Yaman
46
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
876 Kücuk Erkan
46
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
877 Breiter Rene
45
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
878 Volkart Timon
45
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Sünikon SV
879 Birri Richard
45
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
880 Staubli Michael
45
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
881 Beeler Tina
45
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
882 Vögeli Walter
45
1938
V
Karabiner
-
Sünikon SV
883 Flükiger Hans
45
1943
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
884 Meier Hanspeter
45
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
885 Temperli Bruno
45
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
886 Merki Otto
45
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
887 Scherrer Gerhard
45
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
888 Laubi Roger
45
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
889 Lamprecht Renè
45
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
890 Keller-Coos Claudi...
45
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
891 Kunz Alois
45
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
892 Schmid Emil
45
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
893 Kohli Michael
45
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
894 Meier Sven
45
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
895 Benz Michael
45
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
896 Fäh Dominik
44
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
897 Koller Matthias
44
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
898 Rodel Hans
44
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Dielsdorf SG
899 Meier Alfred
44
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
900 Brantschen Silivia
44
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
901 Moser Walter
44
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
902 Cagnazzo Gianni
44
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
903 Lupi Iryna
44
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
904 Birchler Claudia
44
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
905 Brocca Patrick
44
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
906 Tomaschett Manuel
44
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
907 Grosswiler Patrick
43
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
908 Temperli Daniela
43
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
909 Preisig Valentin
43
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
910 Schmid Heinrich
43
1925
SV
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
911 Wüst Josef
43
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
912 Mauerhofer Ruth
43
1953
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
913 Voser Toni
43
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
914 Gossweiler Esthi
43
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
915 Rüegg Freddy
43
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
916 Demuth Gabriella
43
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
917 Steffen Marco
42
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
918 Burri Markus
42
1992
JJ
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
919 Rüegger Tamara
42
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
920 Seiler Rolf
42
1941
V
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
921 Stutz Julius
42
1942
V
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
922 Greuter Roland
42
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
923 Meier Ernst
42
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Sünikon SV
924 Warza René
42
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
925 Scherer Astrid
42
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
926 Obrist Samuel
42
1965
A
Karabiner
-
Stadel SG
927 Marchetti Thomas
42
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
928 Burri Andreas
42
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
929 Lussi Thomas
42
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
930 Schuhmacher Andy
41
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
931 Müller Fabienne
41
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
932 Bleuler Jolanda
41
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
933 Steffen Martina
41
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
934 Truog Fabian
41
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
935 Meier Miriam
41
1988
J
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
936 Burkart Alois
41
1928
SV
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
937 Schnapp Heinrich
41
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
938 Grauf Edith
41
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
939 Leisi Jacqueline
41
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
940 Derrer Stefan
41
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
941 Luder Michael
41
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
942 Caetano Cedric
41
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
943 Brennwald Iren
40
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
944 Bucher Tanja
40
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
945 Studer Josef
40
1940
V
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
946 Wolfer Hans
40
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
947 Tritten Ernst
40
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
948 Fischer Peter
40
1957
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
949 Benz Andre
40
1957
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
950 Müller Erich
40
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
951 Zemp Patrik
40
1971
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
952 Bandel Adrian
40
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
953 Tomaschett Georg
40
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
954 Holder Kevin
39
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
955 Rigoni Chantal
39
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
956 Bachmann Roger
39
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
957 Schlatter Adrian
39
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
958 Gugger Gerhard
39
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
959 Christen Ricardo
39
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
960 Rösli Robert
39
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
961 Wüthrich Johannes
39
1964
A
Karabiner
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
962 Meier Kilian
39
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
963 Würmli Urs
39
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
964 Meier Jeanette
39
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
965 von Dach Joel
38
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
966 Bader Ueli
38
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
967 Leisi Luca
37
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
968 Widmer Fabienne
37
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
969 Helfensberger Kari...
37
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
970 Hirt Thomas
37
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
971 Scaball Albert
36
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
972 Schmid Walter
36
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
973 Obrist Stefan
36
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
974 Suter Theodor
36
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
975 Andres Astrid
36
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
976 Villiger Josef
35
1939
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
977 Thoma Jolanda
35
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
978 Zeier Kilian
35
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
979 Marti Veronique
35
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
980 Zwicky Pascal
35
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
981 Banz Claudio
34
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
982 Michels Rolf
34
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
983 Meier Lars
34
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
984 Dubach Martin
34
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
985 Schmid Tamara
33
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
986 Schütz Timmy
33
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
987 Huber Andrea
33
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
988 Bräm Andreas
33
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
989 Zöbeli Patrick
33
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
990 Svestka Christian
33
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
991 Widmer Ernst
33
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
992 Stecker Stefan
33
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
993 Weiss Nadine
32
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
994 Rutz Nico
30
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
995 Jucker Philipp
30
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
996 Zysset Herbert
30
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
997 Häfliger Sonja
30
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
998 Kreinz Hermann
28
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
999 Derrer Beat
27
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
1000 Galimberti Emanuel
27
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
1001 Helm Michael
26
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
1002 Christen Mario
26
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
1003 Zwicky Bernhard
25
1931
SV
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1004 Raschle Josef
25
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
1005 Vaterlaus David
24
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
1006 Fäh Sabrina
24
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1007 Yalin Mahir
22
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1008 Temperli Silvie
20
1951
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
1009 Kucuk melek
20
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1010 Beständig Yanik
19
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1011 Pasinelli Yelina
19
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
1012 Laprevote Beni
18
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
1013 Motta Ysidor
17
1961
A
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
1014 Erb Pascal
16
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
1015 Tännler Siiri
16
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
1016 Gresch Patrik
15
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
1017 Weber Sabina
14
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
1018 Jäger Klaus
10
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1019 Scherrer Marianne
5
1959
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
1020 Itani Mohammed
5
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV