Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 21.05.2006

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Utzinger Heinz
71
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
2 Kempf Josef
71
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
3 Zurbuchen Walter
70
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
4 Zollinger Peter
70
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
5 Nacht Willy
69
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
6 Burren Niklaus
69
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
7 Albrecht Walter
69
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
8 Roth Thomas
69
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
9 Meier Heinz
68
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
10 Bernegger Emil
68
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
11 Meier Heinrich
68
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
12 Schütz Christoph
68
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
13 Schreiber Peter
68
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
14 Fröhlich Andreas
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
15 Regli Peter
68
1966
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
B
16 Würmli Heinz
68
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
17 Gutknecht Peter
67
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
18 Kunz Walter
67
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
19 Volkart Ruedi Sen.
67
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
20 Neuhaus Josef
67
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
21 Hauri René
67
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
22 Meierhofer Ernst
67
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
23 Schwenk Monika
67
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
24 Willi Erhard
67
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
25 Weiss Patrick
67
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
26 Montalti Pier-Luigi
66
1941
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
27 Weidmann Leo
66
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
28 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
66
1946
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
29 Steiger Heinz
66
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
30 Bosshard Jakob
66
1948
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
31 Albrecht Robert
66
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
32 Schertenleib Walter
66
1957
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Neerach SV
33 Cinton James
66
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
34 Obrist Samuel
66
1965
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stadel SG
35 Koch Patrick
66
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
36 Mazumdar Serafin
65
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
37 Hächler Werner
65
1932
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
38 Weber Wilfried
65
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
39 Pfiffner Max
65
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
40 Cattin Peter
65
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
41 Huber Hanspeter
65
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
42 Grüter Hans
65
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
43 Maag Paul
65
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
44 Filli René
65
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
45 Albrecht Walter
65
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
46 Vogel Hans
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
47 Schütz Hans
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
48 Meier Paula
65
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
49 Caviezel Conrad
65
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
50 Tomaschett Georg
65
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
51 Albrecht Beat
65
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
52 Steffen Beat
65
1963
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
53 Müller Christian
65
1965
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
54 Widmer Kurt
65
1965
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
55 Bertschi Andreas
65
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
56 Degonda Fabian
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
57 Brun Andrea
65
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
58 Koch Marco
65
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
59 Füglistaler Jörg
65
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
60 Burkhalter Marco
65
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
61 Denzler Marco
65
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
62 Volkart Hans
64
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
63 Wehrli Willi
64
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
64 Lips Kurt
64
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
65 Meier Hans
64
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
66 Türke Hans-Dieter
64
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
67 Kilchenmann Fritz
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
68 Leibacher Kurt
64
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
69 Büchler André
64
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
70 Senn Kurt
64
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
71 Bader Heiri
64
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
72 Vogel Peter
64
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
73 Kuntner Willi
64
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
74 Pfister Robert
64
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
75 Vögele Hugo
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
76 Albrecht Markus
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
77 Meierhofer Walter
64
1955
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
78 Meier Bruno
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
79 Stillhard Sonja
64
1957
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
80 Zöbeli Ernst
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
81 Fischer Thomas
64
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
82 Hartmann Martin
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
83 Moor Urs
64
1963
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
84 Leeger Martin
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
85 Hänggi Stephan
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
86 Haas Paul
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
87 Piras Michele
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
88 Brugger Ueli
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
89 Stache Marcel
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
90 Schiegg Ivs
64
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
91 Knell Werner
64
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
92 Sautter Hanspeter
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
93 Eberhard Hansruedi
64
1967
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
94 Albrecht Martin
64
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
95 Zemp Monika
64
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
96 Saxer Daniel
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
97 Zogg Philippe
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
98 Spicher Christian
64
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
99 Schmid Markus
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
100 Notz Martin
63
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
101 Weilenmann David
63
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
102 Schmid Roger
63
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
103 Duttweiler Erwin
63
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
104 Solari Flaminio
63
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
105 Rüeger Karl
63
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
106 Schüpbach Heinz
63
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
107 Bosshard Manfred
63
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
108 Meier Max
63
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
109 Heiniger Hugo
63
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
110 Schlatter Walter
63
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
111 Gäumann Hans
63
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
112 Holder Günter
63
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
113 Derrer Ulrich
63
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
114 Metz Werner
63
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
115 Meier Peter
63
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
116 Fröhlich Hans
63
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
117 Eichholzer Urs
63
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
118 Stierli Urs
63
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
119 Lori Erwin
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
120 Harlacher Hans
63
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
121 Mäder Heinz
63
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
122 Wirth Manfred
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
123 Hegg Markus
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
124 Lips Vreni
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
125 Zollinger Alain
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
126 Schmitter Stefan
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
127 Schwarz Jürg
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
128 Bräm Hanspeter
63
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
129 Kempf Richard
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
130 Klöti Peter
63
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
131 Schmid Patrick
63
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
132 Vontobel Thomas
63
1979
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
133 Dusek Dominik
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
134 Huser Remo
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
135 Eicher Robert
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
136 Gassmann Reto
63
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
137 Vogt Michael
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
138 Leeger Severin
62
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
139 Sallenbach Manuel
62
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
140 Fritschi David
62
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
141 Storni Riccardo
62
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
142 Török Alex
62
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
143 Schmid Andreas
62
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
144 Schmidt Arthur
62
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
145 Häusler Ernst
62
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
146 Lanz Willi
62
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
147 Iseli Peter
62
1938
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
148 Kramer Hans
62
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
149 Plüer Urs
62
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
150 Trüb Andreas
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
151 Lang Eduard
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
152 Duttweiler Gustav
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Weiach SG
153 Homberger Ruedi
62
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
154 Bucher Heinz
62
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
155 Frey Peter
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
156 Tschumi Otto
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
157 Schwarz Annemarie
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
158 Hirt Werner
62
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
159 Schmid Hans
62
1948
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
160 Schmid Willy
62
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
161 Burri Hermann
62
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
162 Reusser Fritz
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
163 Kilchenmann Ueli
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
164 Kamm René
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
165 Moor Ernst
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
166 Eberle Ernst
62
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
167 Vogel Hans
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Windlach SV
168 Keller Ernst
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
169 Meier Robert
62
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
170 Meier Rudolf
62
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
171 Weiss Peter
62
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
172 Baumgartner Kurt
62
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
173 Bucher Jakob
62
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
174 Meierhofer Paul
62
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
175 Mladenovic Jovica
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
176 Surber Markus
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
177 Utzinger Maya
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
178 Bischofberger Thomas
62
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
179 Merki Michael
62
1962
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
180 Schellenberg Daniel
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
181 Bürgi Bruno
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
182 Brun Thomas
62
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
183 Hurler Marcel
62
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
184 Frei Patrick
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
B
185 Mani Michael
62
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
186 Bader Willi
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
187 Surber Marc
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
188 Gut Beat
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
189 Eriksen Jens
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
190 Schenk Roger
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
191 Glauser Stefan
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
192 Vontobel Stefan
62
1981
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
193 Vögele Claudia
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
194 Imhof Joel
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
195 Schwenk Jannik
61
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
196 Schärer Marco
61
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
197 Huber Jakob
61
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Neerach SV
198 Marthaler Walter
61
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
199 Keller Kurt
61
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
200 Acklin Fredy
61
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
201 Schmid Theodor
61
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
202 Meier Hans
61
1937
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
203 Rufer Felix
61
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
204 Frei Josef
61
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
205 Würmli Kurt
61
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
206 Lang Albert
61
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
207 Meier Bruno
61
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
208 Klöti Willi
61
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
209 Regez Walter
61
1945
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
210 Vontobel Walter
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
211 Nufer Jürg
61
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
212 Schmoker Karl
61
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
213 Spitzer Ernst
61
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
214 Mäder René
61
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
215 Füglistaller Hans
61
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
216 Vontobel Gody
61
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
217 Schmid Jakob
61
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
218 Bühler Bruno
61
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
219 Meierhofer Hans
61
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
220 Müller Heinz
61
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
221 Flückiger Reinhard
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
222 Müller Alexandra
61
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
223 Schellenberg Andreas
61
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
224 Harlacher Günther
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
225 Meyer Beat
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
226 Weber Thomas
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
227 Derrer Hans
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
228 Moser Walter
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
229 Lips Kurt
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
230 Cavelti Joseph
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
231 Fischer Roland
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
232 Wirth Anna
61
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
233 Meierhofer Daniel
61
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
234 Baumgartner Thomas
61
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
235 Meier Karl
61
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
236 Iseli Markus
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
237 Meier Andreas
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
238 Jeanrenaud Richard
61
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stadel SG
239 Schlegel Thomas
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
240 Guffanti Fabio
61
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
241 Nepfer Andreas
61
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
242 Schmid Reto
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
243 Schär Patrick
61
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
244 Iseli Beni
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
245 Lehmann Christoph
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
246 Horisberger Daniel
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
247 Dorn Urs
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
248 Feusi Markus
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
249 Zollinger Michael
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
250 Büchler Pascal
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
251 Demuth Gabriella
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
252 Schütz Thomas
60
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
253 Tschumper Lucas
60
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
254 Schlatter Raffael
60
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
255 Wunderlin Stephan
60
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
256 Fürst Werner
60
1928
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Raat SV
257 Häfliger Josef
60
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
258 Maurer Max
60
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
259 Beereuter Jakob
60
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
260 Schibli Hans
60
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
261 Hirt Werner
60
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
262 Wiederkehr Hanspeter
60
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
263 Schweizer Fritz
60
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
264 Storz Günter
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
265 Burkhalter Fritz
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
266 Walther Eberhard
60
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
267 Buchmann Hanspeter
60
1946
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
268 Meier Otto
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
269 Scheibli Heinrich
60
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
270 Kempf Sonja
60
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
271 Hess Hansruedi
60
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
272 Thomann Andreas
60
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
273 Kilchenmann Willi
60
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
274 Steiner René
60
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
275 Grauf Hugo
60
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
276 Wild Stefan
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
277 Grauer Hanspeter
60
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
278 Zahler Peter
60
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Neerach SV
279 Zöbeli Christa
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
280 Vogel Alfred
60
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
281 Vaterlaus Thomas
60
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
282 Kindt Michael
60
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
283 Utzinger Fritz
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
284 Ehmann Renato
60
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
285 Galli Fritz
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
286 Elliker Markus
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
287 Griesser Brigitte
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Weiach SG
288 Derrer Stefan
60
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
289 Schaad Stephan
60
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
290 Derrer Fredy
60
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
291 Schlatter Christian
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
292 Rauper Roman
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
293 Jorns Marco
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
294 Bosshard Björn
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
295 Meier Stephan
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
296 Baumgartner Patrik
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
297 Spörri Oliver
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
298 a Porta Ueli
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
299 Meier Markus
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
300 Hauri Marcel
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
301 Schenk Marc
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
302 Mäder Manuel
59
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
303 Sallenbach Roger
59
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
304 Schwenk Claudia
59
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
305 Christener Fritz
59
1925
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
306 Meier Gottfried
59
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
307 Buchmann Hans
59
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
308 Kunz Erich
59
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
309 John Karl
59
1935
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
310 Baur Konrad
59
1938
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
311 Fankhauser Willi
59
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Windlach SV
312 Gassmann Paul
59
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
313 Buhler Georg
59
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
314 Kälin Sepp
59
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
315 Müller Ernst
59
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
316 Schmidli Ueli
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
317 Marthaler Hans
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
318 Brogli Hanspeter
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
319 Frey Rolf
59
1947
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
320 Romann Walter
59
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
321 Bucher Hugo
59
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
322 Merki Alfred
59
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
323 Huber Heinz
59
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
324 Bollinger Franz
59
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
325 Schenk Hans
59
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
326 Bracher Beat
59
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
327 Schmid Ruedi
59
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
328 Imhof Urs
59
1953
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
329 Gertsch Fritz
59
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
330 Blaser Walter
59
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
331 Lüchinger Gaudienz
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
332 Meier Ruedi
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
333 Cavalloni Claudio
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
334 Schuhmacher Fredy
59
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
335 Grendelmeier Hans Rudolf
59
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
336 Schlegel Andreas
59
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
337 Rolli Peter
59
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
338 Schlatter Heinrich
59
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
339 Meier Gottfried
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
340 Schmid Maya
59
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
341 Keller Heinz
59
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
342 Angst Thomas
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
343 Alder Jürg
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
344 Frei Peter
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
345 Bitterli Rene
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
346 Derrer Karin
59
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
347 Schönbächler Lukas
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
348 Merian Frank
59
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
349 Bollinger Urs
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
350 Albrecht Roland
59
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
351 Lempen Marianne
59
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
352 Meienberg Erwin
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
353 Heiniger Regina
59
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
354 Imhof Nadja
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
355 Gut Daniel
59
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
356 Duber Fabian
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
357 Derrer Andreas
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
358 Surber Rino
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
359 Wirz Roman
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
360 Rohner Christian
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
361 Schütz Matthias
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
B
362 Tsao Steven
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
363 Bader Andreas
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
364 Leisi Luca
58
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
365 Ritter Kevin
58
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
366 Wirth Daniel
58
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
367 Sollberger Jonas
58
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
368 Bräm Sandra
58
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
369 Randegger Stefan
58
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
370 Christen Mario
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
371 Blaser Marcel
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
372 Reiser Simon
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
373 Stoppini Sandra
58
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
374 Staubli Michael
58
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
375 Steiner Patrik
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
376 Caviezel Yasmine
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
377 Müller Raphael
58
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
378 Straub Paul
58
1927
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
379 Bühler Max
58
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
380 Huber Ernst
58
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
381 Maag Hans
58
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
382 Holzmann Martin
58
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
383 Güller Peter
58
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
384 Röthlisberger Karl
58
1938
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
385 Kurmann Siegfried
58
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
386 Vonlanthen Edi
58
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
387 Gottier Ulrich
58
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
388 Stucki Jakob
58
1942
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
389 Meier Albert
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
390 Steiner Karl
58
1944
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
391 Meier Heiner
58
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
392 Zobrist Karl
58
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
393 Fehr Peter
58
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Raat SV
394 Meier Reinhard
58
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
395 Hess Susanne
58
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
396 Mörgeli Ole
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
397 von Allmen Manfred
58
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
398 Bitschnau Markus
58
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
399 Burri Heinz
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
400 Ebnöther Peter
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stadel SG
401 Lauber Roland
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
402 Notz Thomas
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
403 Christen Hanspeter
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
404 Spillmann Kurt
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
405 Domeisen Dominic
58
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
406 Weber Markus
58
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
407 Limacher Hugo
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Bachs SV
408 Bucher Martin
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
409 Utzinger Walter
58
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
410 Maurer Willi
58
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
411 Schlatter Irene
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
412 Stahel Marlies
58
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
413 Rau Mathias
58
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
414 Albrecht Manuela
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
415 Scheibli Roger
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
416 Zoss Christian
58
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
417 Rufer Daniel
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
418 Kohli Michael
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
419 Schmidt Roland
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
420 Ammann Konrad
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
421 Meierhofer Roman
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
422 Kunz Carmen
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
423 Maurer Patrick
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
424 Ammann Martin
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
425 Kirsch Rene
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
426 Rechsteiner Christopher
57
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
427 Maraffio Claudio
57
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
428 Lanz Severa
57
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
429 Burri Markus
57
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
430 Frei Desirée
57
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
431 Scheibli Renato
57
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
432 Crivelli Ruben
57
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
433 Weilenmann Michael
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
434 Schuppisser Stefan
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
435 Cernoch Patrick
57
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
436 Bachmann Roger
57
1986
J
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
437 Vogel Emil
57
1921
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
438 Aeschlimann Jakob
57
1928
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
439 Lang Walter
57
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
440 Baumgartner Willi
57
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Weiach SG
441 Schmid Ernst
57
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
442 Müller Fritz
57
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
443 Bitterli Paul
57
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
444 Müller Jakob
57
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
445 Rüegger Ernst
57
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
446 Volkart Fritz
57
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Windlach SV
447 Hirt Fritz
57
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
448 Gassmann Jules 46
57
1946
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
449 Eugster Fredy
57
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
450 Würsch Franz
57
1948
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
451 Wojcik Alfons
57
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
452 Kappeler Hans
57
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
453 Aschmann Ueli
57
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
454 Huber Mario
57
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
455 Vogel Bea
57
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Raat SV
456 Vögele Erika
57
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
457 Spillmann Hansrudolf
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
458 Inderbizin Karl
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
459 Hintermann Heinz
57
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
460 Schützelhofer Werner
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
461 Volkart Christian
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
462 Rüeger Karl
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
463 Plöntzke Thomas
57
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
464 Bucher Markus
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Sünikon SV
465 Schultheiss Knut
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
466 Schellenberg René
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Steinmaur SG
467 Fluri Jeannine
57
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
468 Molnar Robert
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
469 Schlegel Linda
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
470 Frei Andre
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
471 Hinnen Urs
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
472 Steiger Corina
57
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
473 Wüst Michael
57
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
474 Berger Stephan
57
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
475 Köchli Adrian
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
476 Hug Richard
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
477 Filli Marco
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
478 Küpfer Christian
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
479 Volkart Stefan
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
480 Haldi Emanuel
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
481 Eriksen Jörgen
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
482 Tritten Andreas
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
483 Jorns Ursula
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
484 Surber Severine
57
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
485 Zingg Stephan
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
486 Büchler Kevin
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
487 Beerli Raphael
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
488 Fuchs Pascal
56
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
489 Rüegger Tamara
56
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
490 Albrecht Yannik
56
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Neerach SV
491 Mazumdar Corsin
56
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
492 Schmid Anita
56
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
493 Merki Tamara
56
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
494 Lanz Andrina
56
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
495 Schuppisser Nico
56
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
496 Utzinger Christian
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
497 Ziebold Michael
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
498 Perren Lukas
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
499 Schertenleib Peter
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Bachs SV
500 Imhof Selina
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
501 Bassermann Michel
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
502 Kathrein Morris
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
503 Oehler Manu
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederhasli SV
504 Rüegger Cyrill
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
505 Binna Domenic
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
506 Bräm Hans
56
1922
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
507 Schuhmacher Albert
56
1929
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
508 Oehninger Ernst
56
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
509 Maag Jakob
56
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberglatt SG
510 Aeschbacher Peter
56
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
511 Romann Heiri
56
1938
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
512 Frei Henri
56
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
513 Moor Paul
56
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
514 König Hans
56
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Raat SV
515 Gassmann Peter
56
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Boppelsen SV
516 Habegger Peter
56
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
517 Schmid Walter
56
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
518 Wolfer Hans
56
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
519 Meier Jürg
56
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
520 Lauber Julius
56
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
521 Marthaler Paul
56
1950
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
522 Fässler Toni
56
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
523 Notz Hans
56
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
524 Lang Walter
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
525 Fürst Walter
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
526 Salvini Renato
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
527 Wolfensberger Andreas
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
528 Maag Hans
56
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
529 Marthaler Hans
56
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
530 Meier Hansruedi
56
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bachs SV
531 Pini Bruno
56
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
532 Merki Ruth
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
533 Nagymarosi György
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
534 Brun Tsiring Johannes
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
535 Meier Irene
56
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
536 Gutknecht Peter
56
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
537 Obrist Daniel
56
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
538 Odermatt Paul
56
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
539 Bucher Heinz
56
1963
A
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
540 Häberling René
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
541 Albrecht Werner
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
542 Bucher Walter
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
543 Wespi Andreas
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
544 Aeschbacher Peter
56
1964
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
545 Derrer Peter
56
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberhasli MSV
546 Bohren Eduard
56
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
547 Hirt Gisela
56
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
548 Diem Barbara
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
549 Schlatter Adrian
56
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
550 Pek Lubi
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
551 Merki Karl
56
1972
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
552 Rüegg Adrian
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
553 Schmid Alain
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
554 Meier Fritz
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
555 Muggli Urs
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
556 Höltschi Nicklaus
56
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
557 Leu Rolf
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
558 Sagarra Alexander
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
559 Vogel Sascha
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
560 Bader Jasmin
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
561 Mayer Roland
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
562 Vogel Nadja
56
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
563 Bucher Thomas
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
564 Fäh Sabrina
55
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
565 Steffen Martina
55
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
566 Schellenberg Tobias
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oberweningen SV
567 Frei Raffael
55
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
568 Schmid Stefan
55
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
569 Rusch Martin
55
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
570 Herger Yannick
55
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
571 Arm Roman
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederglatt FSG
572 Schlatter Adrian
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stadel SG
573 Meierhofer Ivo
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Weiach SG
574 Utzinger Karl
55
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
575 Marthaler Ernst
55
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dällikon SV
576 Sutter Edgar
55
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
577 Schuster Roland
55
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
578 Bader August
55
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Regensberg SV
579 Vonow Hermann
55
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
580 Holzmann Marlies
55
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Windlach SV
581 Köpfli Klaus
55
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli SV
582 Steinmann Markus
55
1949
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
583 Bucher Alfred
55
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
584 Merki Otto
55
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
585 Derrer Albert
55
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
586 Schellenberg Heinrich
55
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
587 Widmer Uschi
55
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
588 Leuenberger Erich
55
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
589 Scherrer Dieter
55
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
590 Herger Bernadette
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
591 Sigrist Hans
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
592 Schwenk Heinrich
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
593 Stöckli Marc
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
594 Meierhofer Erich
55
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
595 Zingg Bruno
55
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
596 Wirth Ueli
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
597 Bosshard Beat
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
598 Eggenschwiler Patrick
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
599 Brandolin Mauro
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberhasli MSV
600 Eugster Roy
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
601 Beck Stefan
55
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
602 Meier Roland
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
603 Borloz Brigitte
55
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
604 Hess Simone
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
605 Volkart Thomas
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
606 Parpan Geraldine
55
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
607 Volkart Ruedi
55
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
608 Tobler Ueli
55
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
609 Filli Reto
55
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberhasli MSV
610 Bühler Benedikt
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
611 Eberle Christoph
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
612 Bosshard Andreas
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
613 Vogel Manuela
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
614 Buchs Andreas
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
615 Gassmann Patric
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
616 Stoppini Anita
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
617 Steffen Marco
54
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
618 Langmeier Stefan
54
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Buchs ZH MSV
619 Pasinelli Sergio
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
620 Müller Raphael
54
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
621 Schuhmacher Andy
54
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
622 Pini Sabrina
54
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
623 Blaser Thomas
54
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
624 Bucher Reto
54
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
625 Preisig Valentin
54
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
626 Störi Michael
54
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
627 Bertschi Marc-Yves
54
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
628 Eberhard Hans
54
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oberhasli MSV
629 Bürgi Bruno
54
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Raat SV
630 Plüer Peter
54
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Dielsdorf SG
631 Volkart Ueli
54
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
632 Bucher Albert
54
1944
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
633 Keller Hansruedi
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
634 Bachmann Ueli
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli SV
635 Maag Peter
54
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
636 Grendelmeier Ueli
54
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
637 Duber Beat
54
1951
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
638 Willi Herbert
54
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
639 Matzinger Hansruedi
54
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
640 Meier Walter
54
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
641 Brennwald Martin
54
1956
A
Stgw 57
-
Neerach SV
642 Domeisen Alfons
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
-
Weiach SG
643 Schmid Urs
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
644 Reiser Jürg
54
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
645 Marthaler Fritz
54
1961
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
646 Burri Claudia
54
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
647 Wiederkehr Remo
54
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
648 Altorfer Jörg
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
649 Billieux Alain
54
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
650 Küpfer Martin
54
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
651 Saxer Michael
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
652 Imoberdorf Luca
54
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
653 Thönen Simon
54
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
654 Studer German
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
655 Burri Domenic
54
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
656 Germann Mathias
54
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
657 Rohner Daniel
54
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
658 Langmeier Pascal
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
659 Meier Roger
54
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
660 Heer Walter
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
661 Gayk Robin
53
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
662 Volkart Timon
53
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
663 von Dach Joel
53
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
664 Rösli Benjamin
53
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
665 Notz Daniel
53
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
666 Siegrist Rahel
53
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli SV
667 Marfut Gilles
53
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
668 Schultheiss Nadja
53
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
669 Mülli Kevin
53
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
670 Cremosnik Gregor
53
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
671 Brechbühler Sandro
53
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
672 Vögele Sandro
53
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
673 Tschumi Fritz
53
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
674 Huber Heinrich
53
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Stadel SG
675 Jetzer Ernst
53
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
676 Maag Rudolf
53
1937
V
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
677 Kunz Alois
53
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
678 Nyffenegger Bruno
53
1943
V
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
679 Meier Erich
53
1944
V
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
680 Rodel Hans
53
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
681 Gassmann Otto
53
1953
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
682 Michel Max
53
1954
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
683 Staubli Urs
53
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
684 Enzen Ernst
53
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
685 Schmid Peter
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
686 Sollberger Heinz
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
687 Wyss Thadeus
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
688 Wirth Silvia
53
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
689 Duchêne René
53
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
690 Wiederkehr Myke
53
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
691 Bertschinger Bruno
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
692 Hauser Ernst
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
693 Däppen Christian
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
694 Bürgisser Ruth
53
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Sünikon SV
695 Humm Mathias
53
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
696 Driesek Daniel
53
1970
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
697 Steiner Christph
53
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
698 Meier Markus
53
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
699 Mettler Claudio
53
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
700 Dubach Daniel
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
701 Schertenleib Andreas
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
702 Schellenberg Stephan
52
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Steinmaur SG
703 Neuhäuser Davis
52
1989
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
704 Konrad Philipp
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
705 Merki Daniel
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
706 Scheidegger MArtin
52
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
707 Birri Richard
52
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
708 Volkart Albert
52
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
709 Dreier Rolf
52
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
710 Griesser Erwin
52
1943
V
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
711 Hurler Arthur
52
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
712 Gafner Barnie
52
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
713 Meier Susi
52
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
714 Fehr Erika
52
1952
A
Stgw 57
-
Raat SV
715 Ogg Richard
52
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
716 Bader Albert
52
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
717 Büchi Urs
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensberg SV
718 Rösli Robert
52
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
719 Meierhofer Margrit
52
1961
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
720 Obrist Stefan
52
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
721 Kurmann Renè
52
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
722 Steffen Carmen
52
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
723 Tschirren Roger
52
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
724 Gassmann Jules 70
52
1970
A
Karabiner
-
Boppelsen SV
725 Alder Christian
52
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
726 Stettler jun. Ernst
52
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
727 Bisang Peter
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
728 Schnyder Daniel
52
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
729 Bangerter Manuel
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
730 Lang Martin
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
731 Müller Matthias
52
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
732 Widmer Fabienne
52
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
733 Salvini Luca
51
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
734 Helm Michael
51
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
735 Bucher Roger
51
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Sünikon SV
736 Laurent Ives
51
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
737 Allemann Arnold
51
1921
SV
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
738 Bertschinger Willi
51
1935
SV
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
739 Bader Ruedi
51
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensberg SV
740 Greuter Roland
51
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
741 Jucker Erwin
51
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
742 Liechti Remo
51
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
743 Kehl Edi
51
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
744 Steiger Niklaus
51
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
745 Derrer Hans
51
1950
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
746 Lanz Andreas
51
1952
A
Karabiner
-
Oberglatt SG
747 Vaterlaus Markus
51
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
748 Albrecht Peter
51
1956
A
Stgw 57
-
Raat SV
749 Weidmann Stefan
51
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
750 Marending Arthur
51
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
751 Engelhard Martin
51
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
752 Eberhard Charlotte
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
753 Gasser René
51
1970
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
754 Lupi Michele
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
755 Bänziger David
51
1970
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
756 Ludescher Marco
51
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
757 Gygax Ralph
51
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
758 Burri Terzio
51
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
759 Bader Ueli
51
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
760 Zierl Philipp
51
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
761 Derrer Thomas
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
762 Vögele Matthias
51
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
763 Ackermann Janice
50
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
764 Schmid Christian
50
1987
J
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
765 Belfanti Sergio
50
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
766 Lang Christian
50
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
767 Meier Fabian
50
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
768 Stirnimann Leo
50
1926
SV
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
769 Kunz Walter
50
1929
SV
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
770 Schlatter Jakob
50
1936
SV
Karabiner
-
Sünikon SV
771 Tschumi Rudolf
50
1937
V
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
772 Vögeli Walter
50
1938
V
Karabiner
-
Sünikon SV
773 Imboden Alfred
50
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
774 Lehmann Kurt
50
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
775 Ruder Heinz
50
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
776 Rüegg Oskar
50
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
777 Meier Markus
50
1953
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
778 Meier Alfred
50
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
779 Voser Toni
50
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
780 Strassmann Susanna
50
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
781 Steger Daniel
50
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
782 Duttweiler Jürg
50
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
783 Täschler Christa
50
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
784 Meier Markus
50
1968
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
785 Rüegg Ruedi
50
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
786 Schöni Marc
50
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
787 Meier Kilian
50
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
788 Lussi Thomas
50
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
789 Dreier Reto
50
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
790 Jenni Patrick
50
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
791 Meier Rino
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
792 Albrecht Thomas
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
793 Lamber Andreas
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
794 Lächler Hannes
49
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
795 Schlatter Florian
49
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
796 Hefti David
49
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
797 Schibli Dominique
49
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
798 Flükiger Jakob
49
1946
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
799 Rüegg Arthur
49
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
800 Stutz Margrit
49
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
801 Kindt Daniel
49
1963
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
802 Beereuter Rolf
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
803 Ruoss Marc
49
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Sünikon SV
804 Müller Leigh
49
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
805 Steiner Marcel
49
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
806 Zehnder Bernhard
49
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
807 Zimmermann Paul
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
808 Steiner Manuela
49
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
809 Seiler Tobias
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
810 Meier Michael
49
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
811 Minder Sylvie
48
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
812 Schultheiss Reto
48
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
813 Meier Barbara
48
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
814 Bräm Patrick
48
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
815 Stämpfli Hans
48
1927
SV
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
816 Gujer Albert
48
1933
SV
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
817 Albrecht Fritz
48
1938
V
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
818 Seiler Rolf
48
1941
V
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
819 Lüthi Marcel
48
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
820 Meierhofer Robert
48
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Weiach SG
821 Müller Christoph
48
1955
A
Stgw 57
-
Oberweningen SV
822 Sager Daniel
48
1955
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
823 Habegger Hans
48
1959
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
824 Suter Bruno
48
1959
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
825 Meyer Stephan
48
1964
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
826 Hirt Werner
48
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
827 Moser Erhard
48
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
828 Greminger Andreas
48
1970
A
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
829 Rindlisbacher Johannes
48
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Raat SV
830 Kunz Alexander
48
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
831 Portmann Manuel
48
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
832 Can Turgay
48
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
833 Sirna Alessandro
48
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
834 Kern Sandro
47
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
835 Spillmann Nicola
47
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
836 Brändli Gottlieb
47
1939
V
Karabiner
-
Steinmaur SG
837 Plüer Rosmarie
47
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
838 Gerni Urs
47
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
839 Scheibli Rudolf
47
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
840 Meier Ernst
47
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Sünikon SV
841 Thalmann Ernst
47
1955
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
842 Rickli Jörg
47
1959
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
843 Pasinelli Jeannette
47
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
844 Laube Thomas
47
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
845 Meier Lars
47
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
846 Würmli Urs
47
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
847 Fleischmann Philip
47
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
848 Bräm Andreas
46
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
849 Wirth Sandro
46
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
850 Bühlmann Christoph
46
1989
J
Stgw 90
-
Weiach SG
851 Berner Simon
46
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
852 Burkart Alois
46
1928
SV
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
853 Meier Walter
46
1934
SV
Stgw 57
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
854 Derrer Gustav
46
1937
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberhasli MSV
855 Schibli Hans
46
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Neerach SV
856 Schmid Werner
46
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
857 Schneider Gerhard
46
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
858 John Richard
46
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
859 Gnepf Beat
46
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
860 Meier Ralf
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
861 Stamm Rolf
46
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
862 Meierhofer Ramon
45
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
863 Albrecht Michael
45
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
864 Sager Christian
45
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
865 Beutler Roger
45
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
866 Schenkel Kurt
45
1936
SV
Stgw 90
-
Dielsdorf SG
867 Zeier Kilian
45
1946
V
Stgw 57
-
Dällikon SV
868 Spörri Vreni
45
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
869 Jucker Johann
45
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
870 Bosshard Sandy
45
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
871 Würmli Kurt
45
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
872 Gerber Adrian
45
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
873 Wismer René
45
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
874 Rechsteiner Patrick
45
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
875 Zoelly Marc
45
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
876 Saygin Sezer
45
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
877 Derrer Renato
44
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
878 Ciurcina Marco
44
1989
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
879 Stalder Roger
44
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
880 Bisang Peter
44
1943
V
Stgw 57
-
Bachs SV
881 Marty Arnold
44
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
882 Mauerhofer Ruth
44
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
883 Mauerhofer Urs
44
1964
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
884 Roderer Evelin
44
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
885 Lauener Markus
44
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
886 West Martin
44
1971
A
Stgw 57
-
Boppelsen SV
887 Schwarb Beatrice
44
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
888 Kälin Claudio
44
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
889 Pini Adrian
43
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
890 Höltschi Pädy
43
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
891 Weiss Nicole
43
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
892 Chiarello Ivo
43
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
893 Schärer Elisabeth
43
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
894 Zölly Franz
43
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
895 Riederer Hans
43
1955
A
Stgw 57
-
Windlach SV
896 Fischer Peter
43
1957
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
897 Stamm Arthur
43
1962
A
Stgw 57
-
Steinmaur SG
898 Eberhart Christoph
43
1964
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
899 Volken Roger
43
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
900 Greminger Daniel
43
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
901 Utzinger Emanuel
43
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
902 Lang Martin
43
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
903 Brugger Kevin
42
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
904 Moscheni Lisa
42
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
905 Studer Josef
42
1940
V
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
906 Schnapp Heinrich
42
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
907 Zysset Herbert
42
1946
V
Stgw 90
-
Oberglatt SG
908 Gertsch Nicole
42
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
909 Dubach Martin
42
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
910 Reolon Mischa
41
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
911 Brunschwiler Michael
41
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
912 Müller Gabriel
41
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberweningen SV
913 Brennwald Iren
41
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
914 Holder Virginia
41
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
915 Ritter Rebecca
41
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
916 Müller Fabienne
41
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
917 Holder Kevin
41
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
918 Thomann Marc
41
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
919 Martin Christian
41
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
920 Gilles Guzzo
41
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
921 Ottinger Bruno
41
1974
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensberg SV
922 Hobi Simon
40
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
923 Schwab Etienne
40
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
924 Brenner Mike
40
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
925 Bleuler Adrian
39
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
926 Wüst Josef
39
1951
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
927 Di Fonzo Erasmo
39
1965
A
Stgw 57
-
Schöfflisdorf SV
928 Mink Richard
39
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
929 Benz Michael
39
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
930 Kindt Selina
38
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
931 Habegger Mario
38
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
932 Jucker Philipp
38
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Neerach SV
933 Büchli Stefanie
38
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
934 Ringli Rudolf
38
1946
V
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
935 Roderer Ralph
38
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensberg SV
936 Schellenberg Thomas
37
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Steinmaur SG
937 Streun Nicolas
37
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
938 Steffen Jakob
37
1933
SV
Stgw 57
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
939 Gugger Gerhard
37
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
940 Luder Michael
37
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
941 Bucher Roland
37
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederweningen Freischützen
942 Bucher Ernst
36
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Stadel SG
943 Schädeli Werner
36
1979
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederglatt FSG
944 Hirt Christian
36
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
945 Schmid Markus
35
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
946 Jent Philipp
35
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
947 Dittli Marc
35
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
948 Kritzner Michael
35
1969
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
949 Brun Anni
34
1939
V
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
950 Rauper Rudolf
34
1943
V
Stgw 57
-
Oberglatt SG
951 Tritten Ernst
34
1946
V
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
952 Waldvogel Beat
34
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
953 Aecheli Olivier
34
1978
A
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
954 Derrer Beat
33
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
955 Koch Robin
32
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
956 Banz Claudio
32
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
957 Hobi Raphael
32
1991
JJ
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
958 Grüter Sandra
32
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
959 Widmer Ernst
32
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
960 Blaser Fabian
31
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
961 Wirth Marion
31
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Boppelsen SV
962 Meier Daniela
31
1989
J
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
963 Ziebold Reto
31
1963
A
Stgw 90
-
Niederglatt FSG
964 Baumeler Markus
31
1963
A
Stgw 57
-
Niederhasli SV
965 Bandel Oliver
31
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV
966 Rechsteiner Jmmy
29
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
967 Schmidlin Kurt
29
1942
V
Karabiner
-
Oberhasli MSV
968 Wirth Renato
28
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
969 Steinmann Thomas
28
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Windlach SV
970 Gehrig Dennis
27
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
971 Beeler Daniela
25
1988
J
Stgw 57
-
Buchs ZH MSV
972 Zimmermann Joel
22
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
973 Heerenga Pauline
22
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Regensberg SV
974 Jent Laura
21
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
975 Huber Trudy
21
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Bachs SV
976 Weiss Nadine
19
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
977 Thoma Jolanda
19
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
978 Tomaschett Georg
18
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
979 Zacheo Giacla
17
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Otelfingen Standschützen
980 Tomaschett Andres
17
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Regensdorf-Watt SG
981 Rey Peter
15
1945
V
Karabiner
-
Boppelsen SV
982 Cagnazzo Gianni
15
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Dällikon SV
983 Tschumper Tobias
13
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Niederhasli SV
984 D'Ercole Bryan
11
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
985 Michel Andrina
10
1989
J
Stgw 90
-
Oberhasli MSV
986 Huber Werner
9
1942
V
Karabiner
-
Niederglatt FSG
987 Ganz Simeon
7
1985
A
Stgw 90
-
Buchs ZH MSV