Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 25.05.2008

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Zweifel Jakob
70
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
2 Albrecht Robert
70
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
3 Caviezel Conrad
70
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
4 Vontobel Stefan
70
1981
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
5 Weidmann Leo
69
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
6 Schlatter Walter
69
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
7 Schreiber Peter
69
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
8 Meier Roland
69
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
9 Burri Markus
68
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
10 Bosshard Jakob
68
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
11 Schenk Hans
68
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
12 Albrecht Walter
68
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
13 Bitschnau Markus
68
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
14 Schertenleib Walter
68
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
15 Blöchliger Christoph
68
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
16 Müller Christian
68
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
17 Fluri Jeannine
68
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
18 Füglistaler Jörg
68
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
19 Surber Severine
68
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
20 Denzler Marco
68
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
21 Zurbuchen Walter
67
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
22 Huber Hanspeter
67
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
23 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
67
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
24 Gäumann Hans
67
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
25 Derrer Albert
67
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
26 Albrecht Markus
67
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
27 Surber Hermann
67
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
28 Fröhlich Andreas
67
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
29 Kübler Werner
67
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
30 Hartmann Martin
67
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
31 Bertschi Andreas
67
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
32 Wüst Michael
67
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
33 Brun Andrea
67
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
34 Burkhalter Marco
67
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
35 Kunz Carmen
67
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
36 Eriksen Jens
67
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
37 Notz Martin
66
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
38 Huber Jakob
66
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
39 Fürst Werner
66
1928
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Raat SV
40 Plüer Peter
66
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
41 Schlatter Jakob
66
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
42 Meier Max
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
43 Burkhalter Fritz
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
44 Mäder René
66
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
45 Kempf Josef
66
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
46 Reusser Fritz
66
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
47 Kamm René
66
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
48 Schellenberg Heinrich
66
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
49 Harlacher Hans
66
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
50 Zöbeli Ernst
66
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
51 Leeger Martin
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
52 Lips Kurt
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
53 Haas Paul
66
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
54 Meierhofer Daniel
66
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
55 Eugster Roy
66
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
56 Koch Patrick
66
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
57 Gmür Daniel
66
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
58 Mettler Claudio
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
59 Schenk Marc
66
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
60 Staubli Michael
66
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
61 Wirth Daniel
65
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
62 Schmid Stefan
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
63 Stirnimann Leo
65
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
64 Acklin Fredy
65
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
65 Rufer Felix
65
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
66 Schüpbach Heinz
65
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
67 Duttweiler Gustav
65
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
68 Neuhaus Josef
65
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
69 Bosshard Manfred
65
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
70 Heiniger Hugo
65
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
71 Meier Otto
65
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
72 Schmid Hans
65
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
73 Schmid Willy
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
74 Zollinger Peter
65
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
75 Meier Karl
65
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
76 Zoelly Franz
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
77 Kilchenmann Ueli
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
78 Meier Peter
65
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
79 Mäder Peter
65
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
80 Schwenk Heinrich
65
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
81 Willi Erhard
65
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
82 Lori Erwin
65
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
83 James Clinton
65
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
84 Bertschinger Bruno
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
85 Sautter Hanspeter
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
86 Derrer Karin
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
87 Schär Patrik
65
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
88 Eriksen Jörgen
65
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
89 Caviezel Yasmine
65
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
90 Frei Raphael
64
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
91 Merki Tamara
64
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
92 Oehninger Ernst
64
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
93 Jetzer Ernst
64
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
94 Pfiffner Max
64
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
95 Grüter Hans
64
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
96 Bucher Heinz
64
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
97 Hirt Fritz
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
98 Büchler André
64
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
99 Albrecht Walter
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
100 Meier Heinrich
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
101 Steiner René
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
102 Pfister Robert
64
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
103 Vögele Hugo
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
104 Metz Werner
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
105 Maag Hans
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
106 Meier Bruno
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
107 Brennwald Martin
64
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
108 Spillmann Hansrudolf
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
109 Schwenk Monika
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
110 Mäder Heinz
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
111 Meier Rudolf
64
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
112 Bucher Jakob
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
113 Keller Heinz
64
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
114 Wirth Manfred
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
115 Moor Urs
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
116 Brun Thomas
64
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
117 Regli Peter
64
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
B
118 Roth Thomas
64
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
119 Würmli Heinz
64
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
120 Bandel Adrian
64
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
121 Zemp Monika
64
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
122 Feusi Markus
64
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
123 Gut Beat
64
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
124 Wunderlin Stephan
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
125 Vontobel Thomas
64
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
126 Müller Mino
63
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
127 Langmeier Stefan
63
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
128 Wirth Sandro
63
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
129 Bürki Rolf
63
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
130 Storni Riccardo
63
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
131 Beereuter Jakob
63
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
132 Meier Hans
63
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
133 Kunz Walter
63
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensberg SV
134 Frei Josef
63
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
135 Montalti Pier-Luigi
63
1941
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
136 Plüer Urs
63
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
137 Cattin Peter
63
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
138 Burren Niklaus
63
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
139 Schuster Roland
63
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
140 Griesser Erwin
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
141 Meier Bruno
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
142 Regez Walter
63
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
143 Meier Heinz
63
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
144 Bernegger Emil
63
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
145 Kuntner Willi
63
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
146 Grauf Hugo
63
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
147 Schütz Christoph
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
148 Meier Ruedi
63
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
149 Stierli Urs
63
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
B
150 Schlegel Andreas
63
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
151 Bucher Markus
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
152 Derrer Hans
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
153 Bucher Walter
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
154 Fischer Roland
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
155 Derrer Peter
63
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
156 Schmid Urs
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
157 Altorfer Jörg
63
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
158 Würzburger Istvan
63
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
159 Eggenschwiler Patrick
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
160 Hurler Marcel
63
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
161 Pek Lubi
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
162 Kempf Richard
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
163 Scheibli Roger
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
164 Guffanti Fabio
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
165 Derrer Fredy
63
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
166 Hug Richard
63
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
167 Kuntner Andreas
63
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
168 Rufer Daniel
63
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
169 Saxer Daniel
63
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
170 Spörri Oliver
63
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
171 Vontobel Petra
63
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
172 Oehrli Thomas
63
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
173 Duber Fabian
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
174 Surber Marc
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
175 Schnoz Franc
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
176 Brauchli Manuela
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
177 Guler Andreas
63
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
178 Rüegger Cyrill
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
179 Vögele Sandro
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
180 Schütz Thomas
62
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
181 Bickel Nadia
62
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
182 Held Rene
62
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
183 Rusch Martin
62
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
184 Merki Daniel
62
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
185 Marthaler Walter
62
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
186 Eberhard Hans
62
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
187 Keller Kurt
62
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
188 Utzinger Karl
62
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
189 Duttweiler Erwin
62
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
190 Weber Wilfried
62
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
191 Güller Peter
62
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
192 Schibli Hans
62
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
193 Volkart Ruedi Sen.
62
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
194 König Hans
62
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
195 Stutz Peter
62
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
196 Hauri René
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
197 Bader Ruedi
62
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
198 Kälin Sepp
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
199 Hurler Arthur
62
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
200 Müller Ernst
62
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
201 Frey Rolf
62
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
202 Maag Peter
62
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
203 Vogel Peter
62
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
204 Vontobel Gody
62
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
205 Meier Susi
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
206 Meier Walter
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
207 Wild Stefan
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
208 Huber Mario
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
209 Pini Bruno
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
210 Vogel Hans
62
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
211 Burri Heinz
62
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
212 Galli Fritz
62
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
213 Schmid Maya
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
214 Ries Dietrich
62
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
215 Albrecht Werner
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
216 Cavelti Joseph
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
217 Hauser Ernst
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
218 Brugger Ueli
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
219 Steiner Daniel
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
220 Schwarz Jürg
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
221 Merz Andreas
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
222 Meier Andreas
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
223 Schlegel Linda
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
224 Kunz Alois
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
225 Steiger Corina
62
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
226 Schmid Patrick
62
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
227 Schenk Michael
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
228 Dreier Reto
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
229 Alig Flurin
62
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
230 Noser Philippe
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
231 Gehrig Simon
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
232 Bader Willi
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
233 Vogel Sascha
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
234 Hauri Marcel
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
235 Gassmann Reto
62
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
236 Schellenberg Stefan
61
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
237 Rösli Benjamin
61
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
238 Pfister Martin
61
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
239 Sallenbach Manuel
61
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
240 Brechbühler Sandro
61
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
241 Maurer Max
61
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
242 Marthaler Ernst
61
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
243 Müller Hans
61
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
244 Röthlisberger Karl
61
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
245 Sutter Edgar
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
246 Utzinger Heinz
61
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
247 Frei Henri
61
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
248 Gassmann Paul
61
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
249 Gottier Ulrich
61
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
250 Klöti Willi
61
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
251 Tschumi Otto
61
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
252 Vontobel Walter
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
253 Kilchenmann Fritz
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
254 Sauvain Edgar
61
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
255 Steiger Heinz
61
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
256 Gugger Gerhard
61
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
257 Bucher Hugo
61
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
258 Wojcik Alfons
61
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
259 Marthaler Paul
61
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
260 Fehr Peter
61
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
261 Derrer Ulrich
61
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
262 von Allmen Manfred
61
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
263 Moor Ernst
61
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
264 Meierhofer Walter
61
1955
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
265 Meier Paula
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
266 Meier Hansruedi
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
267 Vögele Erika
61
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
268 Stillhard Sonja
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
269 Staubli Urs
61
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
270 Utzinger Fritz
61
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
271 Schuppisser Albert
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
272 Surber Markus
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
273 Wirth Ueli
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
274 Schützelhofer Werner
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
275 Rüeger Karl
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
276 Wiederkehr Myke
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
277 Plöntzke Thomas
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
278 Moser Walter
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
279 Bucher Heinz
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
280 Volkart Rolf
61
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
281 Schultheiss Knut
61
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
282 Baumgartner Thomas
61
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
283 Jucker Johann
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
284 Schmitter Stefan
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
285 Eberhard Hansruedi
61
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
286 Humm Matthias
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
287 West Martin
61
1971
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
288 Merki Karl
61
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
289 Berger Stephan
61
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
290 Heiniger Regina
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
291 Jorns Marco
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
292 Griesser Roland
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
293 Ganz Philipp
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
294 Parpan Geraldine
61
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
295 Tönz Benjamin
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
296 Ruckstuhl Marco
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
297 Sommer Michel
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
298 Bucher Marcel
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
299 Glauser Stefan
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
300 Schenk Roger
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
301 Oehler Timo
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
302 Demuth Gabriella
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
303 Vögele Claudia
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
304 Meier Sandro
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
305 Keller Andreas
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
306 Dittli Marc
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
307 Schibli Dominik
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
308 Keller Jean-Jacques
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
309 Gayk Robin
60
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
310 Faude Eric
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
311 Perren Jonas
60
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
312 Sollberger Jonas
60
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
313 Scheibli Renato
60
1989
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
314 Schmid Theodor
60
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
315 Lips Kurt
60
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
316 Lanz Willi
60
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
317 Neuhaus Alexander
60
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
318 Solari Flaminio
60
1939
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
319 Lang Albert
60
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
320 Vonlanthen Edi
60
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
321 Wiederkehr Hanspeter
60
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
322 Trüb Andreas
60
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
323 Meier Erich
60
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
324 Meierhofer Ernst
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
325 Marthaler Hans
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
326 Eugster Fredy
60
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
327 Maag Paul
60
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
328 Kilchenmann Willi
60
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
329 Bucher Alfred
60
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
330 Schmid Ruedi
60
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
331 Willi Herbert
60
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
332 Imhof Urs
60
1953
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
333 Tomaschett Georg
60
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
334 Gujer Erich
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
335 Ebnöther Peter
60
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
336 Christen Hans- Peter
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
337 Meier Robert
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
338 Vaterlaus Thomas
60
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
339 Rolli Peter
60
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
340 Schneider Gerhard
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
341 Rickli Jörg
60
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
342 Weber Markus
60
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
343 Baumgartner Kurt
60
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
344 Meyer Beat
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
345 Bischofberger Thomas
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
346 Mauerhofer Roberto
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
347 Wüthrich Stefan
60
1962
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
348 Angst Thomas
60
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
349 Steffen Beat
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
350 Weiss Patrick
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
351 Maurer Willi
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
352 Elliker Markus
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
353 Wirth Anna
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
354 Alder Jürg
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
355 Würmli Kurt
60
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
356 Widmer Kurt
60
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
357 Schatz Hans
60
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
358 Frei Andre
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
359 Albrecht Martin
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
360 Bürgisser Ruth
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
361 Keller Bea
60
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
362 Frei Patrick
60
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
B
363 Köchli Adrian
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
364 Iseli Beni
60
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
365 Baumgartner Patrik
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
366 Leu Rolf
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
367 Zollinger Michael
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
368 Fuchs Stefan
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
369 Langmeier Thomas
60
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
370 Cernoch Patrick
60
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
371 Schertenleib Peter
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
372 Leisi Luca
59
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
373 Pasinelli Sergio
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
374 Kalaizidakis Dimitri
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
375 Schlatter Fabian
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
376 Schlatter Raffael
59
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
377 Schönthal Simon
59
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
378 Lang Dominik
59
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
379 Christen Mario
59
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
380 Kunz Walter
59
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
381 Nacht Willy
59
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
382 Müller Fritz
59
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
383 Aeschbacher Peter
59
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
384 Frey Peter
59
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
385 Greuter Roland
59
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
386 Nufer Jürg
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
387 Spitzer Ernst
59
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
388 Burri Hermann
59
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
389 Derrer Hans
59
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
390 Jucker Rolf
59
1952
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
391 Bühler Bruno
59
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
392 Meierhofer Hans
59
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
393 Zöbeli Christa
59
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
394 Beisswenger Kurt
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
395 Aranda Gilles
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
396 Leuenberger Erich
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
397 Cavalloni Claudio
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
398 Langmeier Bruno
59
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
399 Ehmann Renato
59
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
400 Laager Rolf
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
401 Baumann Andreas
59
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
402 Hegg Markus
59
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
403 Schwab Etienne
59
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
404 Iseli Markus
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
405 Frei Peter
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
406 Vonrüti Stefan
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
407 Beereuter Rolf
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
408 Rohrbach Marcel
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
409 Schmid Christa
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
410 Hinnen Urs
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
411 Rindlisbacher Johannes
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
412 Schmid Reto
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
413 Lupi Michele
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
414 Kovacic Jordan
59
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
415 Can Turgay
59
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
416 Schmid Alain
59
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
417 Schneider Gabriel
59
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
418 Zierl Philipp
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
419 Bosshard Björn
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
420 Spicher Christian
59
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
421 Jorns Ursula
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
422 Tynowski Daniel
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
423 Zimmermann Paul
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
424 Steiner Manuela
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
425 Vogt Michael
59
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
426 Holdener Yves
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
427 Steffen Martina
58
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
428 Bucher Roger
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
429 Sigrist Carlo
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
430 Sigrist Rahel
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
431 Landert Patrik
58
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
432 Bucher Reto
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
433 Fritschi David
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
434 Stämpfli Hans
58
1927
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
435 Häusler Ernst
58
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
436 Derrer Gustav
58
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
437 Kramer Hans
58
1939
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
438 Würmli Kurt
58
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
439 Gassmann Peter
58
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
440 Kunz Alois
58
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
441 Flükiger Jakob
58
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
442 Buchmann Hanspeter
58
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
443 Lauber Julius
58
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
444 Filli René
58
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
445 Meierhofer Jakob
58
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
446 Schütz Hans
58
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
447 Widmer Uschi
58
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
448 Fröhlich Hans
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
449 Flückiger Rainer
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
450 Meier Irene
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
451 Meierhofer Erich
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
452 Meier Gottfried
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
453 Bucher Martin
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
454 Schmid Peter
58
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
455 Meierhofer Paul
58
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
456 Zingg Bruno
58
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
457 Wirth Silvia
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
458 Aemisegger Andreas
58
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
459 Stetter Swen
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
460 Piras Michele
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
461 Bürgi Bruno
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
462 Hirt Gisela
58
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
463 Duttweiler Jürg
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
464 Tschirren Roger
58
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
465 Jeanrenaud Richard
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
466 Degonda Fabian
58
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
467 Bourquin Michel
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
468 Kritzner Michael
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
469 Schatz Peter
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
470 Küpfer Martin
58
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
471 Beereuter Jürg
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
472 Brandenberger Roland
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
473 Volkart Stefan
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
474 Hediger Reto
58
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
475 Deubelbeis Urs
58
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
476 Vontobel Thomas
58
1979
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
477 Gassmann Patrick
58
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
478 Rohner Daniel
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
479 Gassmann Patric
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
480 Imhof Joel
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
481 Gerber Bernard
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
482 Bucher Thomas
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
483 Schmid Andreas
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
484 Langmeier Markus
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
485 Scheidegger Martin
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
486 Constantin Emanuel
57
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
487 Wirth Renato
57
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
488 Strassmann Lukas
57
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
489 Bräm Andreas
57
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
490 Wirth Corinna
57
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
491 Papadepolus Alexandros
57
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
492 Geering Marco
57
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
493 Mazumdar Corsin
57
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
494 Leeger Severin
57
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
495 Bräm Sandra
57
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
496 Vogel Emil
57
1921
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
497 Meier Gottfried
57
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
498 Buchmann Hans
57
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
499 Meier Heinrich
57
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
500 Gutknecht Peter
57
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
501 Fankhauser Willi
57
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
502 Rüeger Karl
57
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
503 Dreier Rolf
57
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
504 Stucki Jakob
57
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
505 Meier Albert
57
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
506 Volkart Fritz
57
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
507 Schibli Hans
57
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
508 Knödler Peter
57
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
509 Scheidegger Charles
57
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
510 Lüchinger Gaudienz
57
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
511 Keller Ernst
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
512 Leisi Jacqueline
57
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
513 Kindt Michael
57
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
514 Inderbizin Karl
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
515 Domeisen Alfons
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
516 Hossmann Andy
57
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
517 Utzinger Maya
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
518 Hänggi Stephan
57
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
519 Di Fonzo Regula
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
520 Bohren Eduard
57
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
521 Meier Karl
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
522 Diem Barbara
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
523 Meier Bruno
57
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
524 Rau Mathias
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
525 Steffen Carmen
57
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
526 Peier Roland
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
527 Klöti Peter
57
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
528 Meier Lars
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
529 Saxer Michael
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
530 Rüegg Freddy
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
531 Burri Domenic
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
532 Zogg Philippe
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
533 Gerber Adrian
57
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
534 Bangerter Manuel
57
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
535 Gassmann Markus
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
536 Büchi Daniel
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
537 Meister Thomas
57
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
538 Preisig Valentin
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
539 Koch Robin
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
540 Daneffel Sandro
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
541 Albrecht Yannik
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
542 Lücheringer Angela
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
543 Lärchler Lukas
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
544 Künzli Martin
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
545 Marthaler Andrea
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
546 Blaser Thomas
56
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
547 Cremosnik Gregor
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
548 Sallenbach Roger
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
549 Thomann Marc
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
550 Kolp Elisabeth
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
551 Bleuler Reto
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
552 Bühler Max
56
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
553 Baumgartner Willi
56
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
554 Volkart Hans
56
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
555 Tschumi Fritz
56
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
556 Albrecht Fritz
56
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
557 Homberger Ruedi
56
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
558 Brändli Jürg
56
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
559 Meier Otto
56
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
560 Imboden Alfred
56
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
561 Meier Jürg
56
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
562 Kempf Sonja
56
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
563 Kehl Edi
56
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
564 Notz Hans
56
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
565 Matzinger Hansruedi
56
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
566 Aschmann Ueli
56
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
567 Grauer Hanspeter
56
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
568 Eberle Ernst
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
569 Albrecht Peter
56
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
570 Merki Ruth
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
571 Schmid Urs
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
572 Wolf René
56
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
573 Burger Peter
56
1958
A
Karabiner
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
574 Stutz Margith
56
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
575 Weiss Peter
56
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
576 Gnepf Beat
56
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
577 Rusch Jürgen
56
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
578 Merki Michael
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
579 Weber Thomas
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
580 Pasinelli Jeannette
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
581 Griesser Brigitte
56
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
582 Molnar Robert
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
583 Schlatter Adrian
56
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
584 Albrecht Manuela
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
585 Bräm Hanspeter
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
586 Bill Markus
56
1969
A
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
587 Bollinger Urs
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
588 Meier Ralf
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
589 Werder Christian
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
590 Kunz Alexander
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
591 Schlatter Christian
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
592 Würmli Urs
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
593 Thönen Simon
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
594 Dormann Daniel
56
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
595 Küpfer Christian
56
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
596 Schmidt Daniel
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
597 Meier Rico
56
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
598 Albrecht Reto
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
599 Disler Kilian
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
600 Meier Markus
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
601 Meier Roger
56
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
602 Rechsteiner Patrick
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
603 Belfanti Sandro
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
604 Albrecht Thomas
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
605 Heller Dominik
56
1986
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
606 Schütz Mathias
56
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
B
607 Hobi Simon
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
608 Albrecht Michael
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
609 Volkart Timon
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
610 Rykart Adrian
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
611 Schellenberg Thomas
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
612 Armas Juan
55
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
613 Schmid Anita
55
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
614 Burkart Alois
55
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
615 Brändli Walter
55
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
616 Seiler Fritz
55
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
617 Pollinger Franz
55
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
618 Kappeler Hans
55
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberglatt SG
619 Lanz Andreas
55
1952
A
Karabiner
KK
Oberglatt SG
620 Zahler Peter
55
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Neerach SV
621 Bader Albert
55
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
622 Moor Norbert
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
623 Spillmann Kurt
55
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
624 Albrecht Beat
55
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Boppelsen SV
625 Volkart Christian
55
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
626 Strassmann Susi
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
627 Huber Beat
55
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
628 Obrist Samuel
55
1965
A
Karabiner
KK
Stadel SG
629 Wiederkehr Remo
55
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
630 Schönbächler Lukas
55
1968
A
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
631 Engelhard Martin
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
632 Rüegg Ruedi
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
633 Gassmann Jules 70
55
1970
A
Karabiner
KK
Boppelsen SV
634 Nepfer Andreas
55
1970
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
635 Sollentaler Thomas
55
1971
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
636 Dorn Urs
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
637 Meier Stephan
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
638 Weber Marcel
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
639 Fleuti Sandro
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
640 Schmid Markus
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
641 Imhof Selina
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
642 Wüthich Michel
54
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
643 Tarnutzer Cedric
54
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
644 Lang Mirco
54
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
645 Wurster Roy
54
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
646 Breiter René
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
647 Lüchinger Andreas
54
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
648 Wehrli Willi
54
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
649 Tschumi Rudolf
54
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
650 Rüegger Ernst
54
1944
V
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
651 Holzmann Marlies
54
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
652 Wolfer Hans
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
653 Schibli Ruedi
54
1947
V
Stgw 57
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
654 Gasser Georg
54
1947
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
655 Meier Ernst
54
1951
A
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
656 Holder Günter
54
1951
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
657 Gassmann Otto
54
1953
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
658 Blaser Walter
54
1954
A
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
659 Wolfensberger Andreas
54
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
660 Wurster Benno
54
1956
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
661 Gossweiler Peter
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
662 Sutter Rolf
54
1958
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
663 Büchi Urs
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
664 Sollberger Heinz
54
1960
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
665 Rösli Robert
54
1960
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
666 Lutz Richard
54
1962
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
667 Bosshard Beat
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
668 Kissling Renato
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
669 Brunner Peter
54
1964
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
670 Albin Wendelin
54
1964
A
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
671 Däppen Christian
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
672 Derrer Stefan
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
673 Dössekker Jann
54
1967
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
674 Marending Arthur
54
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
675 Michels Ralf
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
676 Greminger Daniel
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
677 Arnold René
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
678 Spalinger Marc
54
1972
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
679 Burri Terzio
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
680 Huber Thomas
54
1974
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
681 Sautter Sandra
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
682 Schmidt Roland
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
683 Emmisberger Thomas
54
1977
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
684 Gasser Georg
54
1978
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
685 Gut Daniel
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
686 Galimberti Manuela
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
687 Metzler Manuel
54
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
688 Zwicky Patrick
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
689 Zwicky Mike
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
690 Störi Michael
54
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
691 Arm Roman
54
1987
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
692 Stamm Patrick
53
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
693 Fuchs Pascale
53
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
694 Schefer Jeff
53
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
695 Höltschi Lukas
53
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
696 Frei Sven
53
1988
J
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
697 Häfliger Josef
53
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
698 Iseli Peter
53
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
699 Lang Eduard
53
1942
V
Karabiner
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
700 Habegger Peter
53
1944
V
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
701 Eberhard Walter
53
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
702 Meier Heiner
53
1949
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
703 Fehr Erika
53
1952
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
704 Lang Walter
53
1953
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
705 Vaterlaus Markus
53
1954
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
706 Koch Max
53
1955
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
707 Notz Thomas
53
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
708 Topalidis Matheos
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
709 Häberling René
53
1963
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
710 Humm Samuel
53
1964
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
711 Aeschbacher Peter
53
1964
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
712 Tschumi Robert
53
1978
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
713 Surber Rino
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
714 Meier Thomas
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
715 Tsao Steven
53
1985
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
716 Balmer Andreas
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
717 Bernhard Andreas
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
718 Meier Dylan
52
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
719 Wirth Nadia
52
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
720 Wüthrich Fabian
52
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
721 von Dach Joel
52
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
722 Habegger Mario
52
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
723 Schellenberg Tobias
52
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
724 Helm Michael
52
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
725 Leemann Daniel
52
1990
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
726 Eggenschwiler Dino
52
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
727 Schwenk Jannik
52
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
728 Utzinger Christian
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
729 Perren Lukas
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
730 Ziebold Michael
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
731 Steiner Karl
52
1944
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
732 Hess Hansruedi
52
1949
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
733 Liechti Remo
52
1949
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
734 Rudolf Guido
52
1951
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
735 Gut Rita
52
1952
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
736 Imhof Beat
52
1955
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
737 Aranda Silvia
52
1957
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
738 Marthaler Hans
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
739 Di Fonzo Erasmo
52
1965
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
740 Geske Klaus
52
1966
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
741 Steger Daniel
52
1966
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
742 Müller Edith
52
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
743 Bandel Oliver
52
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
744 Strebel Thomas
52
1979
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
745 Sommer Roland
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
746 Bürgi Daniel
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
747 Lang Martin
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
748 Cap Andreas
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
749 Wolf Marco
52
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
750 Schlatter Adrian
52
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
751 Kistler Rolf
52
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
752 Schärer Marco
52
1987
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
753 Ritter Kevin
51
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
754 Sallenbach Janine
51
1991
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
755 Pini Sabrina
51
1989
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
756 Maag Jakob
51
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
757 Gass Markus
51
1940
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
758 Bleuler Emma
51
1945
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
759 Schmidli Ueli
51
1946
V
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
760 Romann Walter
51
1948
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
761 Albrecht Werner
51
1949
A
Stgw 57
Bachs SV
762 Köpfli Klaus
51
1949
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
763 Füglistaller Hans
51
1949
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
764 Fässler Toni
51
1952
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
765 Riederer Hans
51
1955
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
766 Schellenberg Andreas
51
1959
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
767 Fröhlich Urs
51
1960
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
768 Caduff Ivo
51
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
769 Weidmann Stefan
51
1962
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
770 Paulin Gabriela
51
1963
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
771 Utzinger Peter
51
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
772 Lamprecht René
51
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
773 Ammann Konrad
51
1975
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
774 Cap Martin
51
1979
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
775 Buchs Andreas
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
776 Meier Roman
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
777 Huber Silvia
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
778 Huser Damian
51
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
779 Marthaler Reto
50
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
780 Stucki Joel
50
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
781 Schertenleib Fredy
50
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
782 Jucker Philipp
50
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
783 Frei Desirée
50
1989
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
784 Gossweiler Patrick
50
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
785 Schuhmacher Albert
50
1929
SV
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
786 Bürgi Bruno
50
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Raat SV
787 Maag Rudolf
50
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
788 Volkart Ueli
50
1940
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
789 Kurmann Siegfried
50
1941
V
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
790 Gafner Barnie
50
1947
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
791 Hess Susanne
50
1952
A
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
792 Koch Pia
50
1957
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
793 Wyss Thadeus
50
1960
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
794 Hanselmann Patrik
50
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
795 Greminger Andreas
50
1970
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
796 Koller Remo
50
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
797 Muggli Urs
50
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
798 Strässle Rolf
50
1981
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
799 Derungs Marco
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
800 Kramer Samuel
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
801 Rohner Philipp
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
802 Steffen Marco
49
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
803 Krause Ricardo
49
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
804 Häusler Pascal
49
1991
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
805 Liesch Colin
49
1990
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
806 Egle Michel
49
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
807 Häusler Stefan
49
1989
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
808 Kastner Dominic
49
1989
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
809 Jokl Cyrill
49
1988
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
810 Sivalingam Ragulan
49
1988
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
811 Lang Walter
49
1929
SV
Stgw 90
Raat SV
812 Gujer Albert
49
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
813 Meier Hans
49
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
814 Müller Jakob
49
1939
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
815 Leuenberger Hans
49
1945
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
816 Rodel Hans
49
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
817 Utzinger Jakob
49
1949
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
818 Ritter Hugo
49
1956
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
819 Meierhofer Margrit
49
1961
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
820 Hauser Elisabeth
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
821 Wüthrich Johannes
49
1964
A
Karabiner
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
822 Eberhard Charlotte
49
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
823 Steiner André
49
1971
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
824 Meier Kilian
49
1973
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
825 Bräker Toni
49
1976
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
826 Beutler Roger
49
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
827 Bütor Gernot
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
828 Wismer René
49
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
829 Fischer Karin
49
1983
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
830 Schwenk Claudia
49
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
831 Chuard Stefanie
49
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
832 Brugger Kevin
48
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
833 Bleuler Jolanda
48
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
834 Meierhofer Marion
48
1990
J
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
835 Bleuler Adrian
48
1990
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
836 Schefer Mel
48
1988
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
837 Christener Fritz
48
1925
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
838 Schenk Karl
48
1931
SV
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
839 Bader August
48
1945
V
Karabiner
Regensberg SV
840 Huber Heinz
48
1949
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
841 Merki Alfred
48
1949
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
842 Christen Ricardo
48
1954
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
843 Liebherr Bruno
48
1954
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
844 Vogel Bea
48
1956
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
845 Schuppisser Gaby
48
1961
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
846 Obrist Stefan
48
1966
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
847 Zimmermann Philipp
48
1977
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
848 Sadiku Baskim
48
1980
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
849 Nissen Jan
48
1980
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
850 Luperto Cosimo
48
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
851 Ha Tri Ky
48
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
852 Liechti Patrick
48
1983
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
853 Meierhofer Ivo
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
854 Trachsel Sacha
48
1987
A
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
855 Müller Silvan
47
1994
JJ
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
856 Aeschlimann Christian
47
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
857 Ciurcina Marco
47
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
858 Schmid Jakob
47
1951
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
859 Osterwalder Peter
47
1954
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
860 Michel Max
47
1954
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
861 Müller Alexandra
47
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
862 Meister Markus
47
1977
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
863 Rupli Daniel
47
1978
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
864 Dubach Martin
47
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
865 Tomaschett Georg
47
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
866 Kollegger Sascha
47
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
867 Rinderknecht Simon
47
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
868 Kübler Tobias
46
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
869 Wüthrich Benjamin
46
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
870 Aeschlimann Jakob
46
1928
SV
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
871 Huber Max
46
1939
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
872 Zeier Kilian
46
1946
V
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
873 Duber Beat
46
1951
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
874 Utzinger Esther
46
1957
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
875 Lutz Peter
46
1957
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
876 Da Silva Carlos
46
1958
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
877 Mazumdar Barbara
46
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
878 Albrecht Sally
46
1960
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
879 Rüegg Paul
46
1961
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
880 Rieder Hanspeter
46
1966
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
881 Bänziger David
46
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
882 Stettler jun. Ernst
46
1974
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
883 Utzinger Emanuel
46
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
884 Schinhammer Bernhard
46
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
885 Ackermann Janice
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
886 Jentzer Stefan
45
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
887 Tarnutzer Nico
45
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
888 Pfeiffer Sandro
45
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
889 Randegger Stefan
45
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
890 Bühler Georg
45
1944
V
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
891 Marti Hans-Jürg
45
1956
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
892 Habegger Hans
45
1959
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
893 Utzinger Walter
45
1960
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
894 Roderer Evelin
45
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
895 Moser Erhard
45
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
896 Di Fonzo Antonio
45
1971
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
897 De Ruijter Jan
45
1972
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
898 Baumgartner Markus
45
1977
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
899 Dubach Daniel
45
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
900 Kristandl Daniel
44
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
901 Reolon Mischa
44
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
902 Notz Daniel
44
1990
J
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
903 Schuppisser Nico
44
1989
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
904 Lötscher Raphael
44
1989
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
905 Schmid Ernst
44
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
906 Graf Peter
44
1938
SV
Karabiner
Dällikon SV
907 Fischer Jakob
44
1939
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
908 Duschletta Linard
44
1940
V
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
909 Schmid Werner
44
1949
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
910 Burgherr Kerstin
44
1960
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
911 Weinmann Peter
44
1966
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
912 Hardmeier Martin
44
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
913 Seitz Patrick
44
1980
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
914 Bucher Pascal
44
1982
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
915 Arregger Viktor
44
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
916 Marthaler Thomas
44
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
917 Bucher Severin
43
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
918 Derrer Renato
43
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
919 Jent Philipp
43
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
920 Mariani Fabio
43
1989
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
921 Smely Joel
43
1989
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
922 Volkart Albert
43
1930
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
923 Stutz Julius
43
1942
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
924 Clauss Daniel
43
1962
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
925 Kurmann Renè
43
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
926 Zinniker Hansueli
43
1968
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
927 Volkart Thomas
43
1976
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
928 Rohner Christian
43
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
929 Lencke Dominic
43
1983
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
930 Porta Nadia
43
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
931 Häberli Michèle
43
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
932 Bodmer Lukas
42
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
933 Derrer Beat
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
934 Meier Lukas
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
935 Baumann Frank
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
936 Bleuler Rahel
42
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
937 Holzmann Martin
42
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
938 Strebel Hans
42
1939
V
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
939 Kreinz Hermann
42
1944
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
940 Schmid Hans
42
1947
V
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
941 Scheibli Rudolf
42
1950
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
942 Brauchli Beat
42
1952
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
943 Nagymarosi Gyorgy
42
1956
A
Karabiner
Sünikon SV
944 Meier Markus
42
1968
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
945 Beutler Chantal
42
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
946 Maag Hans
41
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
947 Schmid Walter
41
1945
V
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
948 Hofstetter Peter
41
1953
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
949 Hanselmann Ruedi
41
1962
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
950 Streit Simon
41
1978
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
951 Leuenberger Jan
41
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
952 Subotic Darija
41
1986
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
953 Kälin Sandro
40
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
954 Grgic Darija
40
1991
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
955 Pietsch Marlise
40
1938
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
956 Burren Lisbeth
40
1943
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
957 Meier Ruedi
40
1950
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
958 Di Fonzo Michele
40
1963
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
959 Haller Horst
40
1965
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
960 Kohli Michael
40
1974
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
961 Palmisano Frédéric
40
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
962 Hirt Lukas
40
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
963 Schmid Valentin
39
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
964 Grerch Patrick
39
1992
JJ
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
965 Ha Quan Ky
39
1989
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
966 Schinhammer Christian
39
1989
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
967 Aeschlimann Emil
39
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
968 Strebel Carlo
39
1953
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
969 Pellegrino Fernando
39
1955
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
970 Zürcher Peter
39
1963
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
971 Mauerhofer Urs
39
1964
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
972 Meier Peter
39
1966
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
973 Meier Patrick
39
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
974 Stoll Jacqueline
39
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
975 Gehring Andreas
39
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
976 Trangi Stephan
38
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
977 Harisberger Severin
38
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
978 Huber Werner
38
1942
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
979 Lehmann Kurt
38
1949
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
980 Merki Otto
38
1951
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
981 Meier Reinhard
38
1952
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
982 Romann Heiri
37
1938
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
983 Vontobel Renate
37
1954
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
984 Nussbaumer Ivo
36
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
985 Stetter David
36
1993
JJ
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
986 Gossweiler Esther
36
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
987 Meier Markus
35
1953
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
988 Held Kurt
35
1963
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
989 Pek Prisca
35
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
990 Zwicky Ramon
35
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
991 Däppen Sandro
34
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
992 Binna Domenic
34
1986
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
993 Ben Hassine Mohamed
33
1994
JJ
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
994 Tsakmakidis Geri
32
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
995 Marfurt Eduard
32
1943
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
996 Suter Adrian
32
1950
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
997 Sigrist Hans
32
1957
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
998 Stamm Arthur
32
1962
A
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
999 Ritter Marco
32
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1000 Luder Michael
32
1972
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
1001 Schröder Tobias
32
1974
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
1002 Lucek Andrea
31
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1003 Bryan Arthur
31
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
1004 Keller Philipp
31
1981
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
1005 Meier Urs
29
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
1006 Lamprecht Dominik
29
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
1007 Vogt Tim
28
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
1008 Klaus Patrick
28
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
1009 Schmid Florian
27
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
1010 Bizzozero Stefan
27
1930
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
1011 Liebherr Kim
25
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
1012 Wüthrich Angela
25
1968
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1013 Disler Reto
25
1978
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
1014 Bösch Patrick
24
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
1015 Meister Kurt
21
1956
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
1016 Guzzo Gilles
21
1972
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
1017 Mettler-Grütter Monika
20
1958
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
1018 Bigler Sabine
19
1957
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
1019 Utzinger Kristina
18
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
1020 Willi Simon
18
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
1021 Butt Ruth
18
1953
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
1022 Wüst Josef
16
1951
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
1023 Ortelli Marco
16
1960
A
Karabiner
Buchs ZH MSV
1024 Rinderknecht Angela
15
1991
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
1025 Bitschnau Marcus V.
14
1987
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
1026 Vonow Hermann
12
1945
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
1027 Hunziker Maxim
8
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
1028 Simeon Claudio
6
1953
A
Karabiner
Buchs ZH MSV
1029 Rinderknecht Rebekka
2
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
1030 Rehmann André
2
1983
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV