Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 07.06.2009

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Schreiber Peter
70
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
2 Iseli Markus
70
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
3 Bernegger Emil
69
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
4 Fröhlich Andreas
69
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
5 Derrer Karin
69
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
6 Brun Andrea
69
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
7 Spicher Christian
69
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
8 Albrecht Thomas
69
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
9 Grüter Hans
68
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
10 Meier Max
68
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
11 Maag Paul
68
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
12 Vögele Hugo
68
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
13 Ries Dietrich
68
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
14 Sautter Hanspeter
68
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
15 Schütz Thomas
67
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
16 Schüpbach Heinz
67
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
17 Burren Niklaus
67
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
18 Weidmann Leo
67
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
19 Burkhalter Fritz
67
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
20 Gäumann Hans
67
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
21 Albrecht Walter
67
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
22 Albrecht Walter
67
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
23 Caviezel Conrad
67
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
24 Schertenleib Walter
67
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
25 Willi Erhard
67
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
26 Merki Michael
67
1962
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
27 Blöchliger Christoph
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
28 Schwarz Jürg
67
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
29 Köchli Adrian
67
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
30 Griesser Roland
67
1976
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
31 Schärer Marco
67
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
32 Bucher Reto
67
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
33 Nacht Willy
66
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
34 Kunz Walter
66
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
35 Neuhaus Alexander
66
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
36 Pfiffner Max
66
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
37 Würmli Kurt
66
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
38 Kälin Sepp
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
39 Büchler André
66
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
40 Kuntner Willi
66
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
41 Grauf Hugo
66
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
42 Schmid Ruedi
66
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
43 Schlegel Andreas
66
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
44 Kindt Michael
66
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
45 Moor Urs
66
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
46 Steffen Beat
66
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
47 Aeschbacher Peter
66
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
48 Obrist Samuel
66
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
49 Bertschi Andreas
66
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
50 Saxer Michael
66
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
51 Saxer Daniel
66
1975
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
52 Ammann Konrad
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
53 Surber Marc
66
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
54 Eriksen Jens
66
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
55 Bickel Nadia
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
56 Liesch Colin
65
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
57 Bräm Sandra
65
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
58 Zurbuchen Walter
65
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
59 Dreier Rolf
65
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
60 Huber Hanspeter
65
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
61 Kilchenmann Fritz
65
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
62 Frey Rolf
65
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
63 Schmid Willy
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
64 Bosshard Jakob
65
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
65 Meier Heinrich
65
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
66 Steiner René
65
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
67 Willi Herbert
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
68 Meierhofer Walter
65
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
69 Albrecht Robert
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
70 Meier Irene
65
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
71 Weber Markus
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
72 Hartmann Martin
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
73 Häberling René
65
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
74 Lips Kurt
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
75 Fischer Roland
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
76 Bucher Walter
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
77 Schmid Urs
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
78 Müller Christian
65
1965
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
79 Brun Thomas
65
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
80 Steiger Corina
65
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
81 Roth Thomas
65
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
82 Wüst Michael
65
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
83 Dahinden Roger
65
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
84 Zemp Monika
65
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
85 Denzler Marco
65
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
86 Gut Beat
65
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
87 Surber Rino
65
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
88 Imhof Joel
65
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
89 Rüegger Cyrill
65
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
90 Staubli Michael
65
1987
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
91 Keller Kurt
64
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
92 Acklin Fredy
64
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
93 Utzinger Heinz
64
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
94 Frei Josef
64
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
95 Tschumi Otto
64
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
96 Meierhofer Ernst
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
97 Müller Ernst
64
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
98 Steiger Heinz
64
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
99 Kempf Josef
64
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
100 Metz Werner
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
101 Pfund Peter
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
102 Meier Bruno
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
103 Meier Paula
64
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
104 Meier Ruedi
64
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
105 Stierli Urs
64
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
106 Burri Heinz
64
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
107 Baumann Andreas
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
108 Griesser Brigitte
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
109 Meierhofer Daniel
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
110 Meier Karl
64
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
111 Schatz Hans
64
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
112 Eugster Roy
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
113 Küpfer Christian
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
114 Burkhalter Marco
64
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
115 Spörri Oliver
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
116 Surber Severine
64
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
117 Gassmann Patric
64
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
118 Schenk Roger
64
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
119 Vögele Claudia
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
120 Caviezel Yasmine
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
121 Volkart Timon
63
1993
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
122 Schmid Florian
63
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
123 Frei Raphael
63
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
124 Merki Tamara
63
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
125 Herger Yannik
63
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
126 Marthaler Ernst
63
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
127 Lips Kurt
63
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
128 Neuhaus Josef
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
129 Bosshard Manfred
63
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
130 Regez Walter
63
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
131 Sauvain Edgar
63
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
132 Eugster Fredy
63
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
133 Meier Heinz
63
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
134 Meier Heiner
63
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
135 Wojcik Alfons
63
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
136 Pfister Robert
63
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
137 Brauchli Beat
63
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
138 Schütz Christoph
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
139 von Allmen Manfred
63
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
140 Albrecht Markus
63
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
141 Schütz Hans
63
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
142 Brennwald Martin
63
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
143 Spillmann Hansrudolf
63
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
144 Bürki Freddy
63
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
145 Baumgartner Kurt
63
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
146 Meyer Beat
63
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
147 Wiederkehr Myke
63
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
148 Hegg Markus
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
149 Hänggi Stephan
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
150 Volkart Rolf
63
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
151 Rau Mathias
63
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
152 Eberhard Hansruedi
63
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
153 Meier Roland
63
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
154 Müller Bruno
63
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
155 Frei Patrick
63
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
156 Kuntner Andreas
63
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
157 Leu Rolf
63
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
158 Ruckstuhl Marco
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
159 Langmeier Pascal
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
160 Lauper Boris
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
161 Wunderlin Stephan
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
162 Huser Damian
63
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
163 Lucek Andrea
62
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
164 Müller Mino
62
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
165 Harisberger Severin
62
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
166 Wirth Sandro
62
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
167 Egle Michel
62
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
168 Lang Dominik
62
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
169 Landert Patrik
62
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
170 Huber Jakob
62
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
171 Utzinger Karl
62
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
172 Tschumi Fritz
62
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
173 Röthlisberger Karl
62
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
174 Cattin Peter
62
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
175 Trüb Andreas
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
176 Duttweiler Gustav
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
177 Klöti Willi
62
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
178 Meier Erich
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
179 Volkart Fritz
62
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
180 Meier Otto
62
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
181 Moosmann Willi
62
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
182 Schlatter Walter
62
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
183 Zollinger Peter
62
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
184 Steiger Nikolaus
62
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
185 Hess Hansruedi
62
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
186 Zobrist Karl
62
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
187 Kappeler Hans
62
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
188 Schenk Hans
62
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
189 Reusser Fritz
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
190 Kilchenmann Ueli
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
191 Kamm René
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
192 Lang Walter
62
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
193 Huber Mario
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
194 Wolfensberger Andreas
62
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
195 Widmer Uschi
62
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
196 Pini Bruno
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
197 Merki Ruth
62
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
198 Cavalloni Claudio
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
199 Vaterlaus Thomas
62
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
200 Lori Erwin
62
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
201 Harlacher Hans
62
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
202 Rickli Jörg
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
203 Weiss Peter
62
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
204 Wirth Manfred
62
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
205 Bosshard Beat
62
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
206 Bühler Richard
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
207 Wirth Anna
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
208 Diem Barbara
62
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
209 Steiner Daniel
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
210 Merz Andreas
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
211 Koch Patrick
62
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
212 Pek Lubi
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
213 Scheibli Roger
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
214 Lupi Michele
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
215 Schlatter Christian
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
216 Würmli Heinz
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
217 Bosshard Björn
62
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
218 Oehrli Thomas
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
219 Vontobel Thomas
62
1979
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
220 Basler Samuel
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
221 Bangerter Manuel
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
222 Schwenk Claudia
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
223 Constanti Emanuel
61
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
224 Wirth Renato
61
1995
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
225 Wirth Corinna
61
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
226 Bleuler Matthias
61
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
227 Burri Markus
61
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
228 Kalaizidakis Dimitri
61
1991
J
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
229 Sollberger Jonas
61
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
230 Geering Marco
61
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
231 Randegger Stefan
61
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
232 Lüchinger Andreas
61
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
233 Eberhard Hans
61
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
234 Beereuter Jakob
61
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
235 Meier Hans
61
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
236 Lanz Willi
61
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
237 Güller Peter
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
238 Aeschbacher Peter
61
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
239 Sutter Edgar
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
240 Rufer Felix
61
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
241 Volkart Ruedi Sen.
61
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
242 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
61
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
243 Buchmann Hanspeter
61
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dällikon SV
244 Steinmann Markus
61
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
245 Grendelmeier Ulrich
61
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
246 Ziswiler Franz
61
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
247 Meierhofer Hans
61
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
248 Moor Ernst
61
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
249 Maag Hans
61
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
250 Meier Peter
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
251 Wegmüller Karl
61
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
252 Schwenk Monika
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
253 Stillhard Sonja
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
254 Utzinger Walter
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
255 Keller Heinz
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
256 Utzinger Maya
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
257 Fischer Thomas
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
258 Rüeger Karl
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
259 Schlatter Irene
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
260 Weber Thomas
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
261 Bucher Markus
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
262 Hirt Gisela
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
263 Widmer Kurt
61
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
264 Stahel Marlies
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
265 Fluri Jeannine
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
266 Molner Robert
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
267 Meier Andreas
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
268 Jeanrenaud Richard
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
269 Degonda Fabian
61
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
270 Schär Patrik
61
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
271 Kovacic Jordan
61
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
272 Merki Karl
61
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
273 Iseli Beni
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
274 Can Turgay
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
275 Hug Richard
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
276 Stettler jun. Ernst
61
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
277 Koller Remo
61
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
278 Jorns Ursula
61
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
279 Cap Martin
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
280 Nguyen Duy Khanh
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
281 Eicher Robert
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
282 Sauder Thomas
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
283 Timper Matthias
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
284 Merki Thomas
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
285 Meier Andreas
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
286 Schinhammer Bernhard
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
287 Vögele Sandro
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
288 Schütz Mathias
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
289 Grendelmeier Stephan
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
290 Ziebold Michael
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
291 Storni Riccardo
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
292 Utzinger Christian
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
293 Notz Martin
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
294 Albrecht Michael
60
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
295 Wüthich Michel
60
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
296 Schmid Stefan
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
297 Rösli Benjamin
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
298 Müller Elias
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
299 Künzli Martin
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
300 Schlatter Fabian
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
301 Breiter René
60
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
302 Bürki Ralph
60
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
303 Wehrli Willi
60
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
304 Schmid Theodor
60
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
305 Schibli Hans
60
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
306 Frei Henri
60
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
307 Volkart Ueli
60
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
308 Lang Albert
60
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
309 Meier Bruno
60
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
310 Habegger Peter
60
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
311 Eberhard Walter
60
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
312 Nufer Jürg
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
313 Köpfli Klaus
60
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
314 Kehl Edi
60
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
315 Derrer Albert
60
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
316 Imhof Urs
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
317 Schlatter Kurt
60
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
318 Beisswenger Kurt
60
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
319 Vogel Hans
60
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
320 Schmid Urs
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
321 Aranda Silvia
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
322 Moor Norbert
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
323 Schwenk Heinrich
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
324 Keller Ernst
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
325 Christen Hans- Peter
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
326 Meier Gottfried
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
327 Büchi Urs
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
328 Albrecht Beat
60
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
329 Schmid Maya
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
330 Angst Thomas
60
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
331 Wespi Andreas
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
332 Derrer Hans
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
333 Schultheiss Knut
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
334 Haller Horst
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
335 Frei Peter
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
336 Schmitter Stefan
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
337 Eggenschwiler Patrick
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
338 Albrecht Martin
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
339 Bräm Hanspeter
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
340 Kunz Alois
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
341 Derrer Fredy
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
342 Alder Christian
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
343 Peer Gian-Reto
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
344 Heiniger Regina
60
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
345 Meierhofer Roman
60
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
346 Rufer Daniel
60
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
347 Eriksen Jörgen
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
348 Dreier Reto
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
349 Zogg Philippe
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
350 Cap Andreas
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
351 Schmid Markus
60
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
352 Meier Rino
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
353 Schenk Marc
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
354 Meier Michael
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
355 Sallenbach Janine
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
356 Frei Desirée
59
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
357 Schwenk Jannik
59
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
358 Stirnimann Leo
59
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
359 Buchmann Hans
59
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
360 Jetzer Ernst
59
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
361 Plüer Urs
59
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
362 Lang Eduard
59
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
363 Wolfer Hans
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
364 Jucker Erwin
59
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
365 Vogel Peter
59
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
366 Mäder René
59
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
367 Bucher Hugo
59
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
368 Duber Beat
59
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
369 Schmid Jakob
59
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
370 Hess Susanne
59
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
371 Aschmann Ueli
59
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
372 Eberle Ernst
59
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
373 Meier Hansruedi
59
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
374 Albrecht Peter
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
375 Meier Adolf
59
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
376 Zöbeli Ernst
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
377 Meierhofer Paul
59
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
378 Piras Michele
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
379 Altorfer Jörg
59
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
380 Würzburger Istvan
59
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
381 Vonrüti Stefan
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
382 Schlegel Linda
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
383 Hurler Marcel
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
384 Meienberg Erwin
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
385 Kohli Michael
59
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
386 Jorns Marco
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
387 Schenk Michael
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
388 Burri Domenic
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
389 Baumgartner Patrik
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
390 Rupli Daniel
59
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
391 Zollinger Michael
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
392 Duber Fabian
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
393 Langmeier Thomas
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
394 Glauser Stefan
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
395 Meier Roger
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
396 Cernoch Patrick
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
397 Kramer Samuel
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
398 Scheidegger Martin
59
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
399 Kolp Elisabeth
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
400 Langmeier Stefan
58
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
401 Wirth Daniel
58
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
402 Schlatter Raffael
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
403 Schönthal Simon
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
404 Meierhofer Marion
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
405 Schmid Anita
58
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
406 Bühler Max
58
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
407 Marthaler Walter
58
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
408 Gutknecht Peter
58
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
409 Maag Jakob
58
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
410 Weber Wilfried
58
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
411 Tschumi Rudolf
58
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
412 Albrecht Fritz
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
413 Fankhauser Willi
58
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
414 Gassmann Paul
58
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
415 König Hans
58
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
416 Meier Albert
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
417 Bühler Georg
58
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
418 Brändli Jürg
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
419 Vontobel Walter
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
420 Zeindler Katharina
58
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
421 Filli René
58
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
422 Albrecht Werner
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
423 Marthaler Paul
58
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
424 Vontobel Gody
58
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
425 Rüegg Oskar
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
426 Matzinger Hansruedi
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
427 Schellenberg Heinrich
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
428 Surber Hermann
58
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
429 Eberle Heidi
58
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
430 Vogel Bea
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
431 Langmeier Bruno
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
432 Flückiger Reinhard
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
433 Burger Peter
58
1958
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
434 Utzinger Fritz
58
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
435 Bucher Jakob
58
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
436 Meier Dieter
58
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
437 Surber Markus
58
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
438 Bischofberger Thomas
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
439 Haas Paul
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
440 Geske Klaus
58
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
441 Meier René
58
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
442 Rorbach Marcel
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
443 Schönbächler Lukas
58
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
444 Engelhard Martin
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
445 Rüegg Rudolf
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
446 Aaschwanden Martin
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
447 Greminger Andreas
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
448 De Ruijter Jan
58
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
449 Luder Michael
58
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
450 Meier Kilian
58
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
451 Gosteli Patrice
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
452 Albrecht Ralph
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
453 Volkart Stefan
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
454 Volkart Thomas
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
455 Vogel Sascha
58
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
456 Bader Willi
58
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
457 Frutiger Marlies
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
458 Vontobel Stefan
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
459 Brauchli Manuela
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
460 Luperto Cosimo
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
461 Ha Tri Ky
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
462 Hirt Lukas
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
463 Herrmann Fabian
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
464 Holdener Yves
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
465 Rohner Phillip
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
466 Meierhofer Ivo
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
467 Schertenleib Peter
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
468 Meier Urs
57
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
469 Widmer Mirco
57
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
470 Daneffel Sandro
57
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
471 Gayk Robin
57
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
472 Fivian Benjamin
57
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
473 Bickel Stephan
57
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
474 Heid Alexander
57
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
475 Wehrli Kevin
57
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
476 Vogel Emil
57
1921
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
477 Stämpfli Hans
57
1927
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
478 Meier Gottfried
57
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
479 Hirt Werner
57
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
480 Schuster Roland
57
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
481 Schmid Hans
57
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
482 Liechti Remo
57
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
483 Meier Susi
57
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
484 Grauer Hans Peter
57
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
485 Meier Robert
57
1958
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
486 Schneider Gerhard
57
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
487 Clinton James
57
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
488 Strassmann Susi
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
489 Lips Verena
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
490 Michel Roger
57
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
491 Humm Matthias
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
492 Bourquin Michel
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
493 Peier Roland
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
494 Greminger Daniel
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
495 Kempf Richard
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
496 West Martin
57
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
497 Muggli Urs
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
498 Würth Reto
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
499 Tuor Dominik
57
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
500 Waldvogel Andreas
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
501 Kuster Valentin
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
502 Subotic Darija
57
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
503 Meier Pascal
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
504 Fritschi David
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
505 Feller Timon
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
506 Bräm Andreas
56
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
507 Zoller Michael
56
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
508 Stucki Joel
56
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
509 Zullo Angelo
56
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
510 Krause Ricardo
56
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
511 Schmid Valentin
56
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
512 Leemann Daniel
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
513 Pfister Martin
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
514 Perren Jonas
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
515 Schuhmacher Albert
56
1929
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
516 Gujer Albert
56
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
517 Solari Flaminio
56
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
518 Duschletta Linard
56
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
519 Rüeger Karl
56
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
520 Wagner Rolf
56
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
521 Heiniger Hugo
56
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
522 Vonow Hermann
56
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
523 Schmidli Ueli
56
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
524 Romann Walter
56
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
525 Kempf Sonja
56
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
526 Kilchenmann Willi
56
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
527 Huber Heinz
56
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
528 Meier Markus
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
529 Vontobel Renate
56
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
530 Harlacher Arnold
56
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
531 Fröhlich Hans
56
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
532 Bader Albert
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
533 Vögele Erika
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
534 Galli Fritz
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
535 Hauser Ernst
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
536 Bürgi Bruno
56
1964
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
537 Obrist Stefan
56
1966
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
538 Duttweiler Jürg
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
539 Beereuter Rolf
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
540 Meyer Susanne
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
541 Müller Markus
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
542 Bürgisser Ruth
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
543 Gassmann Jules
56
1970
A
Stgw 57
KK
Boppelsen SV
544 Solentaler Thomas
56
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
545 Martin Christian
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
546 Deubelbeis Urs
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
547 Gerber Adrian
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
548 Kaufmann Dennis
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
549 Stutz Matthias
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
550 Sommer Michel
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
551 Schuepbach Ulli
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
552 Hirt Thomas
56
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
553 Petri Christoph
56
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
554 Demuth Gabriella
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
555 Gassmann Markus
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
556 Schlatter Florian
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
557 Leisi Luca
55
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
558 Steffen Martina
55
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
559 Bürki Melanie
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
560 Bleuler Jolanda
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
561 Helm Michael
55
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
562 Bucher Roger
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
563 Albrecht Yannik
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
564 Ziebold Melanie
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
565 Bickel Patrick
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
566 Christener Fritz
55
1925
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
567 Wüthrich Lukas
55
1927
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
568 Volkart Hans
55
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
569 Müller Hans
55
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
570 Iseli Peter
55
1938
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
571 Stucki Jakob
55
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
572 Schibli Hans
55
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
573 Gehrer Willi
55
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
574 Maag Ueli
55
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
575 Utzinger Jakob
55
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
576 Schibli Ruedi
55
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
577 Holder Günter
55
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
578 Zoelly Franz
55
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
579 Hofstetter Peter
55
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
580 Thommen Peter
55
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
581 Vaterlaus Markus
55
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
582 Binder Hans-Peter
55
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
583 Rolli Peter
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
584 Mäder Heinz
55
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
585 Bucher Martin
55
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
586 Wirth Ueli
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
587 Plöntzke Thomas
55
1963
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
588 Cavelti Joseph
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
589 Humm Samuel
55
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
590 Baumgartner Thomas
55
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
591 Alder Jürg
55
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
592 Wixinger Beat
55
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
593 Rieder Hanspeter
55
1966
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
594 Widmer Daniel
55
1966
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
595 Kritzner Michael
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
596 Kunz Alexander
55
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
597 Bandel Adrian
55
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
598 Guzzo Gilles
55
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
599 Küpfer Martin
55
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
600 Büchler Roger
55
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
601 Dorn Urs
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
602 Hediger Reto
55
1978
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
603 Schreiber Pascal
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
604 Metzler Manuel
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
605 Dubach Daniel
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
606 Vögele Matthias
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
607 Meister Thomas
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
608 Keller Andreas
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
609 Mollekopf Christian
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
610 Eberhard Seraina
54
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
611 Eggenschwiler Tino
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
612 Maurer Max
54
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
613 Plüer Peter
54
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
614 Schlatter Jakob
54
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
615 Seiler Rolf
54
1941
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
616 Kunz Alois
54
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
617 Knödler Peter
54
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
618 Füglistaller Hans
54
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
619 Lieberherr Bruno
54
1951
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
620 Fehr Peter
54
1951
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
621 Zöbeli Christa
54
1955
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
622 Lüchinger Gaudenz
54
1956
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
623 Leuenberger Erich
54
1956
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
624 Herger Bernadette
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
625 Staubli Urs
54
1958
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
626 Bryan Arthur
54
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
627 Meierhofer Margrit
54
1961
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
628 Weidmann Stefan
54
1962
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
629 Volkart Christian
54
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
630 Brunner Peter
54
1964
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
631 Würmli Kurt
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
632 Brandolin Mauro
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
633 Meier Markus
54
1968
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
634 Hanselmann Patrik
54
1969
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
635 Haupt Walter
54
1970
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
636 Meier Ralf
54
1970
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
637 Pek Prisca
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
638 Zapf Martin
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
639 Wüest Roger
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
640 Meier Steve
54
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
641 Zimmermann Paul
54
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
642 Bleuler Rahel
54
1983
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
643 Gassmann Reto
54
1983
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
644 Gassmann Patric
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
645 Hürlimann Kilian
54
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
646 Christen Mario
54
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
647 Meier Dylan
53
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
648 Bucher Severin
53
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
649 Schertenleib Fredy
53
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
650 Bleuler Adrian
53
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
651 Scheibli Renato
53
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
652 Schmid Ernst
53
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
653 Huber Max
53
1939
SV
Karabiner
KK
Neerach SV
654 Marthaler Hans
53
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
655 Meier Jürg
53
1947
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
656 Gafner Barnie
53
1947
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
657 Spitzer Ernst
53
1947
V
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
658 Gassmann Hans
53
1950
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
659 Zünd Peter
53
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
660 Frei Walter
53
1955
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
661 Gossweiler Peter
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
662 Meierhofer Erich
53
1959
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
663 Zingg Bruno
53
1961
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
664 Moser Walter
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
665 Maurer Willi
53
1963
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
666 Bohren Eduard
53
1964
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
667 Däppen Christian
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
668 Meier Tom
53
1966
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
669 Roderer Evelin
53
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
670 Clemeron Alain
53
1970
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
671 Schmid Reto
53
1970
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
672 Wittenwiler Reto
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
673 Meier Lars
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
674 Thönen Simon
53
1974
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
675 Bräker Toni
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
676 Zimmermann Philippe
53
1977
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
677 Schnoz Franc
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
678 Buchs Andreas
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
679 Preisig Valentin
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
680 Lüchinger Angela
52
1991
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
681 Grgic Darija
52
1991
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
682 Pfeiffer Sandro
52
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
683 Häfliger Josef
52
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
684 Lang Walter
52
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
685 Baumgartner Willi
52
1930
SV
Karabiner
KK
Weiach SG
686 Häusler Ernst
52
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
687 Duttweiler Erwin
52
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
688 Müller Fritz
52
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
689 Stutz Peter
52
1942
V
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
690 Gassmann Peter
52
1942
V
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
691 Bucher Heinz
52
1943
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
692 Meier Otto
52
1946
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
693 Maag Peter
52
1948
V
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
694 Meier Vreni
52
1951
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
695 Bucher Alfred
52
1951
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
696 Storni Mario
52
1952
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
697 Duber Mägi
52
1955
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
698 Ebnöther Peter
52
1957
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
699 Wolf René
52
1958
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
700 Kissling Renato
52
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
701 Marty Stefan
52
1965
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
702 Derrer Stefan
52
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
703 Salathe Christina
52
1970
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
704 Meier Patrick
52
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
705 Steinemann Barbara
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
706 Suremann Thomas
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
707 Gehrig Simon
52
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
708 Meier Alex
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
709 Alders Alain
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
710 Albrecht Raphael
52
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
711 Perren Lukas
52
1988
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
712 Bösch Patrick
51
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
713 Derrer Beat
51
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
714 Willi Simon
51
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
715 Derrer Renato
51
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
716 Tarnutzer Cedric
51
1992
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
717 Lang Mirco
51
1991
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
718 Wurster Roy
51
1991
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
719 Gossweiler Patrick
51
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
720 Kunz Walter
51
1929
SV
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
721 Bürgi Bruno
51
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Raat SV
722 Meier Hans
51
1937
SV
Karabiner
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
723 Kramer Hans
51
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
724 Dech Rudolf
51
1944
V
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
725 Flükiger Jakob
51
1946
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
726 Pollinger Franz
51
1950
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
727 Derrer Hans
51
1950
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
728 Gertsch Fritz
51
1953
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
729 Wild Stefan
51
1953
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
730 Payot Eric
51
1955
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
731 Jenni Mario
51
1955
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
732 Raymond Alin
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
733 Schlatter Heinrich
51
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
734 Ehmann Renato
51
1959
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
735 Schuppisser Albert
51
1959
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
736 Rüegg Paul
51
1961
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
737 Aemisegger Andreas
51
1962
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
738 Weiss Patrick
51
1963
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
739 Comtesse Pascal
51
1964
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
740 Di Fonzo Erasmo
51
1965
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
741 Dössekker Jann
51
1967
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
742 Berger Stephan
51
1972
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
743 Brandenberger Roland
51
1975
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
744 Beutler Roger
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
745 Sadiku Baskim
51
1980
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
746 Seiler Tobias
51
1980
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
747 Wismer René
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
748 Galimberti Manuela
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
749 Rechsteiner Patrick
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
750 Oehler Timo
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
751 Schmid Roger
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
752 Reiser Simon
51
1988
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
753 Diem Jessica
50
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
754 Koch Robin
50
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
755 Yann Raymond
50
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
756 Hefti Sarah
50
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
757 Aeschlimann Christian
50
1989
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
758 Maag Rudolf
50
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
759 Wiederkehr Hanspeter
50
1941
V
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
760 Burren Lisbeth
50
1943
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
761 Lehmann Kurt
50
1949
V
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
762 Notz Hans
50
1952
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
763 Wurster Benno
50
1956
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
764 Gujer Erich
50
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
765 Da Silva Carlos
50
1958
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
766 Perren Andreas
50
1959
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
767 Bernhard Daniel
50
1966
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
768 Lamprecht René
50
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
769 Keller-Coos Claudia
50
1968
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
770 Guffanti Fabio
50
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
771 Bänziger David
50
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
772 Schüpbach Toni
50
1974
A
Karabiner
Oberglatt SG
773 Hardmeier Martin
50
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
774 Kollegger Sascha
50
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
775 Grässli Erik
50
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
776 Huber Silvia
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
777 Bucher Thomas
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
778 Fuchs Pascale
49
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
779 Stetter David
49
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
780 Steffen Marco
49
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
781 Aeschlimann Jakob
49
1928
SV
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
782 Maag Hans
49
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
783 Derrer Gustav
49
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
784 Gassmann Jules
49
1946
V
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
785 Meierhofer Jakob
49
1949
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
786 Meister Georg
49
1956
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
787 Laubi Roger
49
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
788 Iten Peter
49
1960
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
789 Bickel Walter
49
1960
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
790 Schützelhofer Werner
49
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
791 Di Fonzo Regula
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
792 Ritter Mario
49
1965
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
793 Wiederkehr Remo
49
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
794 Bill Markus
49
1966
A
Stgw 57
Bachs SV
795 Eberhard Charlotte
49
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
796 Zinniker Hansueli
49
1972
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
797 Baumgartner Markus
49
1977
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
798 Disler Kilian
49
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
799 Blatter Werner
49
1980
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
800 Utzinger Emanuel
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
801 Dittli Patrizia
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
802 Schlatter Jasmine
49
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
803 Imhof Selina
49
1987
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
804 Wirth Nadia
48
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
805 Strassmann Lukas
48
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
806 Gabathuler Johnny
48
1990
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
807 Schenk Karl
48
1931
SV
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
808 Brändli Walter
48
1942
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
809 Bosshard Werner
48
1945
V
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
810 Holzmann Marlies
48
1945
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
811 Ilg Elisabeth
48
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
812 Bächli Rene
48
1957
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
813 Constanti Andreas
48
1958
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
814 Spillmann Kurt
48
1958
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
815 Reyes Monika
48
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
816 Bilex Alain
48
1967
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
817 Glauser Hans
48
1968
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
818 Salathe Walter
48
1970
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
819 Portmann Manuel
48
1972
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
820 Gnepf Daniel
48
1974
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
821 Schölzhorn David
48
1982
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
822 Kistler Rolf
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
823 Vögeli Dominik
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
824 Chuard Stefanie
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
825 Kälin Sandro
47
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
826 Tarnutzer Nico
47
1992
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
827 Rodel Hans
47
1948
V
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
828 Meier Rudolf
47
1959
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
829 Wüthrich Stefan
47
1962
A
Karabiner
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
830 Derrer Peter
47
1964
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
831 Steger Daniel
47
1966
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
832 Nepfer Andreas
47
1970
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
833 Siegfried Roman
47
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
834 Gohl Stefan
47
1986
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
835 Keller Jean-Jacques
47
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
836 Meier Livio
46
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
837 Brunschweiler Michael
46
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
838 Ritter Kevin
46
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
839 von Dach Joel
46
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
840 Gottier Ulrich
46
1942
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
841 Frey Peter
46
1944
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
842 Imboden Alfred
46
1947
V
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
843 Ritter Hugo
46
1956
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
844 Meier Rolf
46
1960
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
845 Rindlisbacher Johannes
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
846 Schellenberg Martin
46
1974
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
847 Ilg Sandra
46
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
848 Holder Christoph
46
1986
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
849 Schibli Dominik
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
850 Clemencon Dominique
45
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
851 Kristandel Daniel
45
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
852 Lüthi Sandra
45
1990
J
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
853 Schinhammer Christian
45
1989
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
854 Volkart Albert
45
1930
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
855 Stutz Julius
45
1942
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
856 Greuter Roland
45
1945
V
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
857 Seiler Fritz
45
1948
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
858 Neuhaus Jolanda
45
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
859 Hüpin Alfred
45
1955
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
860 Pfeiffer Werner
45
1955
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
861 Stämpfli Walter
45
1958
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
862 Maag Andreas
45
1958
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
863 Sollberger Heinz
45
1960
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
864 Rösli Robert
45
1960
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
865 Kurmann Renè
45
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
866 Bertschi Irene
45
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
867 Schmid Alain
45
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
868 Disler Reto
45
1978
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
869 Ammann Martin
45
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
870 Grauer Sandra
45
1983
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
871 Cremosnik Gregor
45
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
872 Gnepf Catalina
44
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
873 Müller Jakob
44
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
874 Baumann Markus
44
1943
V
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
875 Kreinz Hermann
44
1944
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
876 Antweiler Bernhard
44
1945
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
877 Marty Theodor
44
1948
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
878 Nagymarosi Gyorgy
44
1956
A
Karabiner
Sünikon SV
879 Di Fonzo Michele
44
1963
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
880 Steffen Carmen
44
1967
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
881 Pöschmann Enrico
44
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
882 Maag Robin
44
1988
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
883 Meier Lukas
43
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
884 Meier Ernst
43
1951
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
885 Blaser Walter
43
1954
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
886 Tobler Pia
43
1962
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
887 Moser Erhard
43
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
888 Stamm Rolf
43
1979
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
889 Schaub Diego
43
1980
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
890 Heller Tobias
43
1981
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
891 Frutiger Andreas
43
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
892 Schuele Celine
42
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
893 Kretschmer Pascal
42
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
894 Nigg Manuel
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
895 Bodmer Lukas
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
896 Fischer Jakob
42
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
897 Marfurt Eduard
42
1943
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
898 Zysset Herbert
42
1946
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
899 Weidmann Kurt
42
1946
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
900 Zeier Kilian
42
1946
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
901 Meier Reinhard
42
1952
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
902 Meier Walter
42
1953
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
903 Leisi Jacqueline
42
1958
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
904 Fabiano Fernando
42
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
905 Poiserl Alexandra
42
1967
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
906 Di Fonzo Antonio
42
1971
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
907 Burri Terzio
42
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
908 Hofer Caroline
42
1980
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
909 Capitani Luca
41
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
910 Zünd Roman
41
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
911 Holzmann Martin
41
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
912 Graf Peter
41
1938
SV
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
913 Fehr Erika
41
1952
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
914 Lanz Andreas
41
1952
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
915 Christen Ricardo
41
1954
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
916 Pasinelli Jeannette
41
1963
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
917 Fahrni Ruedi
41
1965
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
918 Marending Arthur
41
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
919 Barbacane Marco
41
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
920 Tomaschett Georg
41
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
921 Sommer Roland
41
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
922 Heider Michel
41
1981
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
923 Lang Martin
41
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
924 Benz Michael
41
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
925 Pini Sabrina
40
1989
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
926 Rüegger Ernst
40
1944
V
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
927 Schuppisser Gaby
40
1961
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
928 Baltensperger Mirjam
40
1988
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
929 Müller Tom
39
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
930 Meier Hanspeter
39
1948
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
931 Topalidis Matheos
39
1963
A
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
932 Leutert Katharina
39
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
933 Lieberherr Kim
38
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
934 Habegger Mario
38
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
935 Jucker Philipp
38
1992
J
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
936 Marty Arnold
38
1944
V
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
937 Gugger Gerhard
38
1948
V
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
938 Dubach Martin
38
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
939 Zwicky Fritz
37
1949
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
940 Hossmann Peter
37
1951
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
941 Langmeier Markus
37
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
942 Brunner Noél
36
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
943 Widmer Silvio
36
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
944 Lamprecht Dominik
36
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
945 Leimbacher Martina
36
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
946 Schneider Stefan
36
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
947 Lamprecht Patrick
35
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
948 Lips Stefanie
34
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
949 Wolenski Andreas
34
1968
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
950 Tagliacozzi Katia
34
1978
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
951 Perego Nadine
34
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
952 Wüst Josef
33
1951
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
953 Hossmann Andy
33
1960
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
954 Glauser Urs
33
1971
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
955 Huwiler Martin
33
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
956 Wagen Elena
33
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
957 Bryan Thomas
32
1970
A
Karabiner
Niederglatt FSG
958 Lis Antoinette
31
1973
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
959 Huber Werner
30
1942
V
Karabiner
Niederglatt FSG
960 Merki Otto
29
1951
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
961 Pini Gabriel
27
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
962 Teixeria dos Santos Michael
27
1992
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
963 Imhof Beat
27
1955
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
964 Gnepf Beat
27
1960
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
965 Koch Alessandro
26
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
966 Engeler Lars
26
1991
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
967 Lauber Julius
26
1947
V
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
968 Aranda Clifton
26
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
969 Osterwalder Peter
25
1954
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
970 Steiner Vera
24
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
971 Pietsch Marlise
24
1938
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
972 Leimbacher Patricia
23
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
973 Jufer Susan
22
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
974 Heuberger Irene
22
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
975 Wixinger Pascal
20
1997
JJ
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
976 Strebel Hans
19
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
977 Schmid Hans
18
1947
V
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
978 Juchli Andreas
18
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
979 Bigler Sabine
14
1957
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
980 Pfeiffer Vera
13
1990
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
981 Jucker Rolf
12
1952
A
Karabiner
Sünikon SV
982 Butt Ruth
8
1953
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
983 Küenzle Susanne
1
1961
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
984 Lamprecht Monika
1
1968
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG