Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 06.06.2010

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Weidmann Leo
70
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
2 Kuntner Willi
70
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
3 Albrecht Markus
70
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
4 Schreiber Peter
70
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
5 Baumgartner Patrik
70
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
6 Utzinger Heinz
69
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
7 Kälin Sepp
69
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
8 Mäder René
69
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
9 Koch Patrick
69
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
10 Roth Thomas
69
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
11 Eriksen Jens
69
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
12 Merki Tamara
69
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
13 Neuhaus Josef
68
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
14 Vogel Peter
68
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
15 Albrecht Walter
68
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
16 Surber Hermann
68
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
17 Fröhlich Andreas
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
18 Hartmann Martin
68
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
19 Iseli Markus
68
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
20 Denzler Marco
68
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
21 Vögele Claudia
68
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
22 Albrecht Michael
67
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
23 Plüer Peter
67
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
24 Weber Wilfried
67
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
25 Schibli Hans
67
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
26 Schüpbach Heinz
67
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
27 Schlatter Walter
67
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
28 Bosshard Jakob
67
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
29 Vögele Hugo
67
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
30 Schertenleib Walter
67
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
31 Bucher Jakob
67
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
32 Lips Kurt
67
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
33 Haas Paul
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
34 Piras Michele
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
35 Fluri Jeannine
67
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
36 Eugster Roy
67
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
37 Würmli Heinz
67
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
38 Saxer Daniel
67
1975
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
39 Kalaizidakis Dimitris
66
1991
J
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
40 Lang Albert
66
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
41 Burkhalter Fritz
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
42 Sauvain Edgar
66
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
43 Büchler André
66
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
44 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
66
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
45 Eugster Fredi
66
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
46 Gäumann Hans
66
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
47 Schenk Hans
66
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
48 Maag Hans
66
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
49 Albrecht Robert
66
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
50 Kindt Michael
66
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
51 Zöbeli Ernst
66
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
52 Baumann Andreas
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
53 Widmer Kurt
66
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
54 Merz Andreas
66
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
55 Schär Patrik
66
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
56 Burri Markus
65
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
57 Bürki Ralph
65
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
58 Marthaler Ernst
65
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
59 Burren Niklaus
65
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
60 Frey Peter
65
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
61 Meier Heinz
65
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
62 Bernegger Emil
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
63 Pfister Robert
65
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
64 Albrecht Walter
65
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
65 Meier Susi
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
66 von Allmen Manfred
65
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
67 Keller Ernst
65
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
68 Fischer Roland
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
69 Blöchliger Christoph
65
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
70 Aeschbacher Peter
65
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
71 Müller Christian
65
1965
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
72 Brandolin Mauro
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
73 Derrer Karin
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
74 Spicher Christian
65
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
75 Jorns Ursula
65
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
76 Brulhart Adrian
65
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
77 Noser Philippe
65
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
78 Vögele Sandro
65
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
79 Wirth Nadia
64
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
80 Schütz Thomas
64
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
81 Bucher Roger
64
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
82 Aeschlimann Jakob
64
1928
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
83 Acklin Fredy
64
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
84 Beereuter Jakob
64
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
85 Meier Hans
64
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
86 Iseli Peter
64
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
87 Pfiffner Max
64
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
88 Zurbuchen Walter
64
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
89 Würmli Kurt
64
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
90 Lang Eduard
64
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
91 Schuster Roland
64
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
92 Bosshard Manfred
64
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
93 Holder Günter
64
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
94 Schütz Christoph
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
95 Imhof Urs
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
96 Metz Werner
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
97 Huber Mario
64
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
98 Schütz Hans
64
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
99 Meier Peter
64
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
100 Pini Bruno
64
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
101 Caviezel Conrad
64
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
102 Schwenk Monika
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
103 Schlegel Andreas
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
104 Willi Erhard
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
105 Lori Erwin
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
106 Meier Gottfried
64
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
107 Albrecht Beat
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
108 Baumgartner Kurt
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
109 Meierhofer Paul
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
110 Meyer Beat
64
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
111 Merki Michael
64
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
112 Pasinelli Jeannette
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
113 Hauser Ernst
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
114 Baumgartner Thomas
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
115 Meier Karl
64
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
116 Schwarz Jürg
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
117 Kunz Alexander
64
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
118 Hug Richard
64
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
119 Schmid Patrick
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
120 Schöb Ramon
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
121 Notz Martin
64
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
122 Cremosnik Gregor
64
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
123 Langmeier Stefan
63
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
124 Leeger Severin
63
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
125 Maurer Max
63
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
126 Buchmann Hans
63
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
127 Huber Hanspeter
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
128 Hirt Fritz
63
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
129 Buchmann Hanspeter
63
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dällikon SV
130 Füglistaller Hans
63
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
131 Meier Heinrich
63
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
132 Steiner René
63
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
133 Kempf Josef
63
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
134 Schmid Ruedi
63
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
135 Kamm René
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
136 Widmer Uschi
63
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
137 Spillmann Kurt
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
138 Wirth Ueli
63
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
139 Wüthrich Stefan
63
1962
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
140 Rüeger Karl
63
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
141 Leeger Martin
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
142 Weber Thomas
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
143 Topalidis Matheos
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
144 Weiss Patrick
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
145 Brun Thomas
63
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
146 Geske Klaus
63
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
147 Stahel Marlies
63
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
148 Meier Roland
63
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
149 Salathe Walter
63
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
150 Wüst Michael
63
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
151 Brun Andrea
63
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
152 Kuntner Andreas
63
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
153 Griesser Roland
63
1976
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
154 Volkart Thomas
63
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
155 Feusi Markus
63
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
156 Glauser Stefan
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
157 Bangerter Manuel
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
158 Meier Michael
63
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
159 Staubli Michael
63
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
160 Scheibli Renato
63
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
161 Derrer Renato
62
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
162 Gujer Samuel
62
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
163 Schmid Stefan
62
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
164 Sollberger Jonas
62
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
165 Lips Kurt
62
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
166 Gutknecht Peter
62
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
167 Fankhauser Willi
62
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
168 Cattin Peter
62
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
169 Duttweiler Gustav
62
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
170 Bühler Georg
62
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
171 Volkart Fritz
62
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
172 Kilchenmann Fritz
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
173 Meier Max
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
174 Filli René
62
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
175 Hess Hansruedi
62
1949
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
176 Kappeler Hans
62
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
177 Merki Otto
62
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
178 Zoelly Franz
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
179 Ziswiler Franz
62
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
180 Grauer Hans Peter
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
181 Moor Ernst
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
182 Vogel Hans
62
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
183 Thoma Roland
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
184 Schwenk Heinrich
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
185 Stierli Urs
62
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
186 Meier Irene
62
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
187 Schuppisser Albert
62
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
188 Weber Markus
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
189 Keller Heinz
62
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
190 Wiederkehr Myke
62
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
191 Bucher Walter
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
192 Koch Karin
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
193 Meier Andreas
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
194 Bertschi Andreas
62
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
195 Bourquin Michel
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
196 Engelhard Martin
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
197 Derrer Fredy
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
198 Frei Patrick
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
199 Zoss Christian
62
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
200 Zemp Monika
62
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
201 Fehr Thomas
62
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
202 Saxer Michael
62
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
203 Can Turgay
62
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
204 Burkhalter Marco
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
205 Meierhofer Hans
62
1982
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
206 Merki Thomas
62
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
207 Schertenleib Andreas
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
208 Schmid Andreas
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
209 Wolf Marco
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
210 Schmid Roger
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
211 Schärer Marco
62
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
212 Perren Lukas
62
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
213 Lucek Andrea
61
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
214 Volkart Timon
61
1993
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
215 Fuchs Pascal
61
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
216 Frei Raphael
61
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
217 Albrecht Yannik
61
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
218 Marthaler Walter
61
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
219 Lanz Willi
61
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
220 Neuhaus Alexander
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
221 Albrecht Fritz
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
222 Röthlisberger Karl
61
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
223 Plüer Urs
61
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
224 Steiger Heinz
61
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
225 Derrer Albert
61
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
226 Christen Robert
61
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
227 Eberle Heidi
61
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
228 Mäder Peter
61
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
229 Gujer Erich
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
230 Burri Heinz
61
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
231 Vaterlaus Thomas
61
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
232 Mäder Heinz
61
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
233 Galli Fritz
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
234 Honegger Gerhard
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
235 Weiss Peter
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
236 Bürgi Bruno
61
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
237 Rau Mathias
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
238 Steiner Daniel
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
239 Sautter Hanspeter
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
240 Eberhard Hansruedi
61
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
241 Jeanrenaud Richard
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
242 Bürgisser Ruth
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
243 Schlatter Christian
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
244 Köchli Adrian
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
245 Rufer Daniel
61
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
246 Jorns Marco
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
247 Füglistaller Jürg
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
248 Mettler Claudio
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
249 Spörri Oliver
61
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
250 Zollinger Michael
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
251 Surber Marc
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
252 Ruckstuhl Marco
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
253 Eberle Christoph
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
254 Meier Roger
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
255 Dubach Daniel
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
256 Liesch Colin
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
257 Caviezel Yasmine
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
258 Gassmann Daniel
61
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
259 Bräm Sandra
61
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
260 Liesch Simon
60
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
261 Müller Mino
60
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
262 Steffen Marco
60
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
263 Wirth Sandro
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
264 Lang Mirco
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
265 Biegel Simon
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
266 Lüchinger Angela
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
267 Egle Michel
60
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
268 Frei Josef
60
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
269 Dreier Rolf
60
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
270 Greuter Roland
60
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
271 Meier Otto
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
272 Nufer Jürg
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
273 Schmid Willy
60
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
274 Armati Giorgio
60
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
275 Utzinger Jakob
60
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
276 Hofstetter Peter
60
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
277 Albrecht Gerhard
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
278 Derrer Ulrich
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
279 Matzinger Hansruedi
60
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
280 Pfund Peter
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
281 Zöbeli Christa
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
282 Schütz Walther
60
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
283 Ebnöther Peter
60
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
284 Langmeier Bruno
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
285 Staubli Urs
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
286 Harlacher Hans
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
287 Surber Markus
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
288 Schützelhofer Werner
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
289 Strassmann Susi
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
290 Moor Urs
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
291 Häberling René
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
292 Bosshard Beat
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
293 Cavelti Joseph
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
294 Griesser Brigitte
60
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
295 Obrist Samuel
60
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
296 Molnar Robert
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
297 Bauer Martin
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
298 Gollwitzer Wolfgang
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
299 Duchêne Jacqueline
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
300 Scheibli Roger
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
301 Kritzner Michael
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
302 Steiger Corina
60
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
303 Schneider Gabriel
60
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
304 Albrecht Ralph
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
305 Surber Severine
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
306 Mayr Dominik
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
307 Bader Willi
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
308 Schnoz Franc
60
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
309 Langmeier Pascal
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
310 Demuth Gabriella
60
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
311 Albrecht Thomas
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
312 Wunderlin Stephan
60
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
313 Schütz Mathias
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
314 Scheidegger Martin
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
315 Sallenbach Roger
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
316 Schwenk Jannik
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
317 Wirth Renato
59
1995
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
318 Strassmann Lukas
59
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
319 Harisberger Severin
59
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
320 Bickel Stephan
59
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
321 Müller Elias
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
322 Chapuis Anne
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
323 Perren Jonas
59
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
324 Bleuler Adrian
59
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
325 König Hans
59
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
326 Vontobel Walter
59
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
327 Jucker Erwin
59
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
328 Grendelmeier Ulrich
59
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
329 Meier Heiner
59
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
330 Wüst Josef
59
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
331 Willi Herbert
59
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
332 Hess Susanne
59
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
333 Meierhofer Walter
59
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
334 Meier Hansruedi
59
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
335 Brennwald Martin
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
336 Meier Rudolf
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
337 Schmid Peter
59
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
338 Lanz Christian
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
339 Aemisegger Andreas
59
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
340 Ries Dietrich
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
341 Bucher Heinz
59
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
342 Hegg Markus
59
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
343 Derrer Hans
59
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
344 Lucek Christian
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
345 Bohren Eduard
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
346 Altorfer Jörg
59
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
347 Obrist Stefan
59
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
348 Guffanti Fabio
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
349 Meienberg Erwin
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
350 Heiniger Regina
59
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
351 Würmli Urs
59
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
352 Burri Domenic
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
353 Zogg Philippe
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
354 Blatter Werner
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
355 Duber Fabian
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
356 Bütor Gernot
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
357 Brauchli Manuela
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
358 Cap Andreas
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
359 Gassmann Reto
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
360 Vögele Matthias
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
361 Cernoch Patrick
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
362 Schwenk Claudia
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
363 Ziebold Michael
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
364 Wolf Patrick
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
365 Lüchinger Andreas
59
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
366 Diem Jessica
58
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
367 Sallenbach Janine
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
368 Wurster Roy
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
369 Schlatter Raffael
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
370 Geering Marco
58
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
371 Wehrli Willi
58
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
372 Jetzer Ernst
58
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
373 Müller Hans
58
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
374 Güller Peter
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
375 Hirt Werner
58
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
376 Rüeger Karl
58
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
377 Vonlanthen Edi
58
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
378 Stucki Jakob
58
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
379 Klöti Willi
58
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
380 Chiarello Ivo
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
381 Tschumi Otto
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
382 Schmid Hans
58
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
383 Maag Paul
58
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
384 Schibli Ruedi
58
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
385 Vontobel Gody
58
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
386 Schmid Jakob
58
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
387 Meier Walter
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
388 Zahler Peter
58
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
389 Koch Max
58
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
390 Meier Bruno
58
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
391 Lüchinger Gaudenz
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
392 Cavalloni Claudio
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
393 Leuenberger Erich
58
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
394 Spillmann Hansrudolf
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
395 Bucher Markus
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
396 Hausherr Roger
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
397 Kurmann René
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
398 Kunz Alois
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
399 Kempf Richard
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
400 Rüegg Rudolf
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
401 Hinnen Urs
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
402 Schmid Reto
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
403 Burri Terzio
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
404 Kohli Michael
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
405 Sommer Michel
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
406 Schenk Roger
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
407 Lang Martin
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
408 Kollegger Sascha
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
409 Galimberti Manuela
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
410 Schmid Markus
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
411 Heller Dominik
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
412 Schertenleib Peter
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
413 Brechbühler Sandro
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
414 Honegger Marianne
57
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
415 Meier Dylan
57
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
416 Kristandl Daniel
57
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
417 Daneffel Sandro
57
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
418 Camenzind Stefan
57
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
419 Habegger Mario
57
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
420 Stucki Joel
57
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
421 Wirth Daniel
57
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
422 Grgic Darija
57
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
423 Huber Jakob
57
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
424 Eberhard Hans
57
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
425 Duttweiler Erwin
57
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
426 Müller Fritz
57
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
427 Maag Jakob
57
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
428 Sutter Edgar
57
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
429 Frei Henri
57
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
430 Rüegger Ernst
57
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
431 Walther Eberhard
57
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
432 Schmidli Ueli
57
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
433 Frey Rolf
57
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
434 Kempf Sonja
57
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
435 Gugger Gerhard
57
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
436 Steiger Nikolaus
57
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
437 Zobrist Karl
57
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
438 Wojcik Alfons
57
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
439 Marthaler Paul
57
1950
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
440 Gertsch Fritz
57
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
441 Aschmann Ueli
57
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
442 Eberle Ernst
57
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
443 Meier Robert
57
1958
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
444 Meierhofer Erich
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
445 Rickli Jörg
57
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
446 Zingg Bruno
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
447 Schmid Maya
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
448 Weidmann Stefan
57
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
449 Moser Walter
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
450 Schatz Hans
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
451 Lamprecht René
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
452 Schlegel Linda
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
453 Albrecht Martin
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
454 Pek Lubi
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
455 Aaschwanden Martin
57
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
456 Lempen Marianne
57
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
457 Merki Karl
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
458 Eriksen Jörgen
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
459 Meierhofer Roman
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
460 Meier Rico
57
1977
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
461 Meier Markus
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
462 Langmeier Thomas
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
463 Ehrbar Martin
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
464 Vontobel Stefan
57
1981
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
465 Buchli Guido
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
466 Gassmann Patric
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
467 Lenisa Eric
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
468 Arm Roman
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
469 Merz Alina
56
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
470 Capitani Luca
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
471 Steffen Martina
56
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
472 Bolliger Pravit
56
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
473 Brennwald Iren
56
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
474 Faude Eric
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
475 Meier Gottfried
56
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
476 Holzmann Martin
56
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
477 Maag Rudolf
56
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
478 Kunz Walter
56
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
479 Trüb Andreas
56
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
480 Heiniger Hugo
56
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
481 Gehrer Willi
56
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
482 Kilchenmann Ueli
56
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
483 Wolfensberger Andreas
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
484 Albrecht Peter
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
485 Vögele Erika
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
486 Wolf René
56
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
487 Utzinger Fritz
56
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
488 Meierhofer Margrit
56
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
489 Bischofberger Thomas
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
490 Wirth Manfred
56
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
491 Maurer Willi
56
1963
A
Stgw 57
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
492 Schmid Urs
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
493 Haller Horst
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
494 Lips Verena
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
495 Hirt Gisela
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
496 Wiederkehr Remo
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
497 Steffen Carmen
56
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
498 Duttweiler Jürg
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
499 Rohrbach Marcel
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
500 Greminger Daniel
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
501 Berger Stephan
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
502 Schüpbach Marc
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
503 Lis Antoinette
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
504 Albrecht Patrick
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
505 Küpfer Christian
56
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
506 Habegger Fernand
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
507 Meister Markus
56
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
508 Bürgi Daniel
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
509 Sommer Roland
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
510 Surber Rino
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
511 Gerber Bernard
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
512 Meier Sandro
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
513 Lang Fabian
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
514 Schinhammer Bernhard
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
515 Gutknecht Peter
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
516 Beltrametti Floya
56
1989
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
517 Pini Sabrina
56
1989
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
518 Biegel Marius
55
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
519 von Dach Joel
55
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
520 Bleuler Jolanda
55
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
521 Kolp Christian
55
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
522 Ziebold Melanie
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
523 Keller Kurt
55
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
524 Bürgi Bruno
55
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
525 Volkart Ueli
55
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
526 Gottier Ulrich
55
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
527 Gnepf Fritz
55
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
528 Bucher Heinz
55
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
529 Moosmann Willi
55
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
530 Spitzer Ernst
55
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
531 Graf Maja
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
532 Grauf Hugo
55
1950
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
533 Butt Ruth
55
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
534 Blaser Walter
55
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
535 Christen Hans- Peter
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
536 Rolli Peter
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
537 Rüegg Paul
55
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
538 Duchêne René
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
539 Derrer Stefan
55
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
540 Diem Barbara
55
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
541 Würmli Kurt
55
1966
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
542 Bitterli René
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
543 Pfister Dan
55
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
544 Degonda Fabian
55
1968
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
545 Hanselmann Patrik
55
1969
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
546 Müller Bruno
55
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
547 Gosteli Patrice
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
548 Steinemann Barbara
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
549 Eicher Robert
55
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
550 Schreiber Pascal
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
551 Markwalder Manuel
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
552 Albrecht Raphael
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
553 Matter Mirco
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
554 Schlatter Adrian
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
555 Imhof Selina
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
556 Christen Mario
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
557 Bösch Patrick
54
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
558 Eberhard Seraina
54
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
559 Kretschmer Pascal
54
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
560 Elste Jean-Luc
54
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
561 Höltschi Pascal
54
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
562 Fivian Benjamin
54
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
563 Zoller Michael
54
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
564 Jucker Philipp
54
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
565 Ruckstuhl Annika
54
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
566 Leemann Daniel
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
567 Lang Dominik
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
568 Piana Fabio
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
569 Utzinger Karl
54
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
570 Schmid Ernst
54
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
571 Schlatter Jakob
54
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
572 Aeschbacher Peter
54
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
573 Müller Jakob
54
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
574 Hurler Arthur
54
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
575 Flükiger Jakob
54
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
576 Marthaler Hans
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
577 Meier Jürg
54
1947
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
578 Bucher Hugo
54
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
579 Meier Ernst
54
1951
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
580 Gossweiler Peter
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
581 Utzinger Maya
54
1961
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
582 Angst Thomas
54
1962
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
583 Kägi Jacqueline
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
584 Kern Andreas
54
1963
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
585 Wespi Andreas
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
586 Kissling Renato
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
587 Eberhart Christoph
54
1964
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
588 Dössekker Jann
54
1967
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
589 Beereuter Rolf
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
590 Peier Roland
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
591 Solentaler Thomas
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
592 Guzzo Gilles
54
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
593 Rüegg Freddy
54
1975
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
594 Ammann Konrad
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
595 Dreier Reto
54
1976
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
596 Gehrig Simon
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
597 Cap Martin
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
598 Wismer René
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
599 Schwitter Roger
54
1982
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
600 Rechsteiner Patrick
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
601 Bucher Thomas
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
602 Huser Damian
54
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
603 Schmid Anita
54
1989
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
604 Reolon Mischa
53
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
605 Koch Robin
53
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
606 Rechsteiner Christoph
53
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
607 Wirth Corinna
53
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
608 Taddeo Sami
53
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
609 Solari Flaminio
53
1939
SV
Karabiner
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
610 Regez Walter
53
1945
V
Karabiner
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
611 Müller Ernst
53
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Oberglatt SG
612 Maag Peter
53
1948
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
613 Albrecht Werner
53
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Bachs SV
614 Liechti Remo
53
1949
V
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
615 Meier Markus
53
1953
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
616 Scherrer Dieter
53
1956
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
617 Stillhard Sonja
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
618 Liesch Urs
53
1958
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
619 Limacher Hugo
53
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
620 Steffen Beat
53
1963
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
621 Mathys Andreas
53
1969
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
622 Stucki Esther
53
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
623 Greminger Andreas
53
1970
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
624 Keller Bea
53
1971
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
625 Kovacic Jordan
53
1972
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
626 Isenring Martin
53
1973
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
627 Dorn Urs
53
1975
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
628 Disler Kilian
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
629 Gerber Adrian
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
630 Mayer Roland
53
1980
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
631 Kilchenmann Michel
53
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
632 Puertas Gil Javier
53
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
633 Migliaccio Brian
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
634 Weber Marcel
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
635 Steiner Manuela
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
636 Schlatter Jasmine
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
637 Kramer Samuel
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
638 Grütel Sandra
53
1986
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
639 Kistler Rolf
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
640 Büchi Matthias
53
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
641 Clavien Michel
53
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
642 Meier Urs
52
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
643 Widmer Mirco
52
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
644 Bodmer Lukas
52
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
645 Schmid Florian
52
1992
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
646 Meierhofer Marion
52
1990
J
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
647 Häusler Ernst
52
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
648 Tschumi Rudolf
52
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
649 Kramer Hans
52
1939
SV
Karabiner
KK
Dielsdorf SG
650 Stutz Peter
52
1942
V
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
651 Kunz Alois
52
1943
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
652 Saxer Adolf
52
1944
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
653 Imboden Alfred
52
1947
V
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
654 Romann Walter
52
1948
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
655 Huber Heinz
52
1949
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
656 Fehr Peter
52
1951
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
657 Meierhofer Hans
52
1953
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
658 Schellenberg Heinrich
52
1953
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
659 Lang Walter
52
1953
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
660 Meier Paula
52
1955
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
661 Meier Ruedi
52
1956
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
662 Marthaler Hans
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
663 Büchi Urs
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
664 Utzinger Walter
52
1960
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
665 Volkart Christian
52
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
666 Derrer Peter
52
1964
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
667 Cagnazzo Gianni
52
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
668 Michel Roger
52
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
669 Elste Peter
52
1967
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
670 Meier Markus
52
1968
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
671 Bill Markus
52
1969
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
672 Bänziger David
52
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
673 Iseli Beni
52
1973
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
674 Tunabpylu Yaman
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
675 Hardmeier Martin
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
676 Rusch Andreas
52
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
677 Metzler Manuel
52
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
678 Koch Raphael
52
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
679 Schinhammer Christian
52
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
680 Gossweiler Patrick
52
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
681 Lieberherr Kim
51
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
682 Derrer Beat
51
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
683 Amrein Pascal
51
1993
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
684 Walser Dan
51
1992
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
685 Kunz Walter
51
1929
SV
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
686 Rufer Felix
51
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
687 Schibli Hans
51
1945
V
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
688 Moor Norbert
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
689 Schneider Gerhard
51
1958
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
690 Iljaz Iljaz
51
1960
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
691 Alder Jürg
51
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
692 Müggler Armin
51
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
693 Würzburger Istvan
51
1966
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
694 Meyer Susanne
51
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
695 Moser Erhard
51
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
696 Eberhard Charlotte
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
697 Meier Ralf
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
698 Rindlisbacher Johannes
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
699 Meier Patrick
51
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
700 Bandel Oliver
51
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
701 Volkart Stefan
51
1976
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
702 Ammann Martin
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
703 Ziswiler Marc
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
704 Perez Jannis
51
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
705 Eggenschwiler Tino
50
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
706 Häfliger Josef
50
1929
SV
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
707 Gujer Albert
50
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
708 Vonow Hermann
50
1945
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
709 Bryan Arthur
50
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
710 Fabiano Fernando
50
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
711 Gut Beat
50
1980
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
712 Waldvogel Andreas
50
1982
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
713 Gassmann Jasmin
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
714 Gayk Diego
49
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
715 Raymond Yann
49
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
716 Welti Patrick
49
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
717 Gabathuler Johnny
49
1990
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
718 Seiler Rolf
49
1941
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
719 Meier Bruno
49
1943
V
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
720 Fehr Erika
49
1952
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
721 Burger Peter
49
1958
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
722 Brusco Sonia
49
1960
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
723 Lischer Peter
49
1961
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
724 Widmer Urs
49
1963
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
725 Paulin Gabriela
49
1963
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
726 Michels Ralf
49
1968
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
727 Küpfer Martin
49
1972
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
728 Schmid Alain
49
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
729 Ilg Sandra
49
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
730 Wäfler Daniel
49
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
731 Dubach Martin
49
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
732 Vogel Sascha
49
1979
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
733 Meierhofer Ivo
49
1987
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
734 Schwarz Pascal
49
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
735 Steiner Vera
48
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
736 Däppen Sandro
48
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
737 Küderli Raphael
48
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
738 Maag Hans
48
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
739 Schmid Theodor
48
1934
SV
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
740 Schmid Walter
48
1945
V
Stgw 90
Raat SV
741 Zünd Peter
48
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
742 Herger Bernadette
48
1957
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
743 Tobler Pia
48
1962
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
744 Plöntzke Thomas
48
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
745 Frutiger Andreas
48
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
746 Keller Andreas
48
1986
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
747 Schneider Pascal
48
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
748 Bucher Severin
47
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
749 Meier Erich
47
1944
V
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
750 Zeier Kilian
47
1946
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
751 Schmid Hans
47
1947
V
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
752 Duber Beat
47
1951
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
753 Notz Hans
47
1952
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
754 Schlatter Kurt
47
1954
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
755 Holenweger Markus
47
1955
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
756 Beisswenger Kurt
47
1956
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
757 Vogel Beatrix
47
1956
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
758 Portmann Manuel
47
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
759 Koller Remo
47
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
760 Tobler Ueli
47
1978
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
761 Pieroni Meiron
47
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
762 Kolp Elisabeth
47
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
763 Sollberger Simon
46
1993
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
764 Brändli Florian
46
1993
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
765 Begert Lucien
46
1991
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
766 Stämpfli Hans
46
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
767 Strebel Hans
46
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
768 Florinett Jon
46
1948
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
769 Lattanzio Sacha
46
1969
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
770 Werder Christian
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
771 Pek Prisca
46
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
772 Pöschmann Enrico
46
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
773 Beutler Roger
46
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
774 Koch Michael
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
775 Meier Hans
45
1937
SV
Karabiner
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
776 Holzmann Marlies
45
1945
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
777 Walter Hans
45
1946
V
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
778 Neuhaus Jolanda
45
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
779 Meier Reinhard
45
1952
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
780 Ziörjen Elisabeth
45
1953
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
781 Schmid Urs
45
1957
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
782 Bleuler Rahel
45
1983
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
783 Popugi Daniel
45
1984
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
784 Beeler Milan
45
1988
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
785 Utzinger Christian
45
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
786 Zünd Roman
44
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
787 Schenk Karl
44
1931
SV
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
788 Rüegg Ruedi
44
1944
V
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
789 Kilchenmann Willi
44
1949
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
790 Kehl Edi
44
1949
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
791 Suter Adrian
44
1950
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
792 Rüdisühli Matthias
44
1951
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
793 Vögeli René
44
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
794 Ehmann Renato
44
1959
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
795 Bryan Thomas
44
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
796 Gassmann Patric
44
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
797 Rohner Daniel
44
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
798 Ehmann Patrick
44
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
799 Ruckstuhl Lukas
44
1989
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
800 Kälin Sandro
43
1993
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
801 Gafner Barnie
43
1947
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
802 Bucher Alfred
43
1951
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
803 Schuppisser Gaby
43
1961
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
804 Däppen Christian
43
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
805 Tomaschett Georg
43
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
806 Schuepbach Ulli
43
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
807 Rohner Christian
43
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
808 Lencke Dominic
43
1983
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
809 Luperto Cosimo
43
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
810 Diem Raphael
43
1989
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
811 Weber Ruth
42
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
812 Duber Mägi
42
1955
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
813 Hurler Marcel
42
1968
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
814 Stutz Julius
41
1942
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
815 Reyes Monika
41
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
816 Heider Michel
41
1981
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
817 Fehr Remo
41
1984
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
818 Ackermann Janice
41
1987
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
819 Tramm Alexander
40
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
820 Pietsch Marlise
40
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
821 Kreinz Hermann
40
1944
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
822 Thoma Jolanda
40
1945
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
823 Zapf Martin
40
1973
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
824 Imoberdorf Luca
40
1974
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
825 Stamm Rolf
40
1979
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
826 Zollikofer Shaana
40
1985
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
827 Rüegger Cyrill
40
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
828 Grendelmeier Stephan
40
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
829 Däppen Pascal
39
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
830 Lips Stefanie
39
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
831 Jambresic Marc
39
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
832 Frank Peter
39
1959
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
833 Zgraggen Rico
39
1971
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
834 Zlatar Marius
39
1986
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
835 Bopp Marcel
39
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
836 Däscher Christian
38
1979
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
837 Isenegger Hans
37
1928
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
838 Gashi Azem
37
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
839 Schädeli Werner
37
1949
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
840 Marending Arthur
37
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
841 Lanz Corsin
36
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
842 Lenggenhager Daniel
36
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
843 Lang Walter
36
1929
SV
Stgw 90
Raat SV
844 Schoop Renè
36
1950
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
845 Roderer Evelyne
36
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
846 Schenk Marc
36
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
847 Derrer Gustav
34
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
848 Duschletta Linard
34
1940
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
849 Rüegg Peter
34
1943
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
850 Meier Stephan
33
1993
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
851 Bader Ruedi
33
1944
V
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
852 Bitterli Nicole
32
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
853 Scherrer Astrid
31
1962
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
854 Zarantonella Sandra
31
1968
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
855 Zysset Herbert
30
1946
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
856 Werle Wolfgang
30
1956
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
857 Schlatter Fabian
29
1991
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
858 Oehler Stephan
29
1965
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
859 Ziogas Dimitri
29
1989
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
860 Ziebold Reto
25
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
861 Wüthrich Lukas
24
1927
SV
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
862 Marfurt Eduard
23
1943
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
863 Holenweger Hedi
23
1954
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
864 Huber Werner
22
1942
V
Karabiner
Niederglatt FSG
865 Ahmeti Shehat
19
1972
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
866 Tomaschett Manuel
19
1982
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
867 Mackwitz Stephan
19
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
868 Jufer Susan
16
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
869 Gohl Stefan
8
1986
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
870 Cagnazzo Daniele
6
1990
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
871 Meier Livio
5
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV