Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 29.05.2011

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Kunz Walter
70
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensberg SV
2 Albrecht Walter
70
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
3 Schüpbach Heinz
69
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
4 Kälin Sepp
69
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
5 Büchler André
69
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
6 Kuntner Willi
69
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
7 Schütz Hans
69
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
8 Meyer Beat
69
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
9 Wüst Michael
69
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
10 Schertenleib Peter
69
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
11 Utzinger Karl
68
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
12 Zurbuchen Walter
68
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
13 Rüeger Karl
68
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
14 Gäumann Hans
68
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
15 Caviezel Conrad
68
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
16 Fröhlich Andreas
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
17 Saxer Michael
68
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
18 Chapuis Anne
67
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
19 Meier Heinz
67
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
20 Kempf Josef
67
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
21 Pfister Robert
67
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
22 Vögele Hugo
67
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
23 Albrecht Robert
67
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
24 Bucher Heinz
67
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
25 Lempen Marianne
67
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
26 Spörri Oliver
67
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
27 Denzler Marco
67
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
28 Demuth Gabriella
67
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
29 Fivian Benjamin
66
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
30 Burri Markus
66
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
31 Plüer Peter
66
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
32 Meier Hans
66
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
33 König Hans
66
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
34 Bosshard Manfred
66
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
35 Meier Walter
66
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
36 Meierhofer Walter
66
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
37 Schertenleib Walter
66
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
38 Christen Hans- Peter
66
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
39 Rickli Jörg
66
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
40 Baumgartner Kurt
66
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
41 Rüeger Karl
66
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
42 Hartmann Martin
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
43 Obrist Samuel
66
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
44 Widmer Kurt
66
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
45 Koch Patrick
66
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
46 Bollinger Urs
66
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
47 Schmid Patrick
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
48 Baumgartner Patrik
66
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
49 Burkhalter Marco
66
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
50 Siegenthaler Marc
66
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
51 Rohner Daniel
66
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
52 Gassmann Reto
66
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
53 Perren Lukas
66
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
54 Sallenbach Roger
66
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
55 Steffen Marco
65
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
56 Schmid Stefan
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
57 Gresch Patrick
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
58 Lips Kurt
65
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
59 Weber Wilfried
65
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
60 Fankhauser Willi
65
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
61 Plüer Urs
65
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
62 Duttweiler Gustav
65
1942
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
63 Burren Niklaus
65
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
64 Weidmann Leo
65
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
65 Burkhalter Fritz
65
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
66 Von Ow Hermann
65
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
67 Steiger Heinz
65
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
68 Bosshard Jakob
65
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
69 Maag Paul
65
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
70 Meier Heinrich
65
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
71 Albrecht Walter
65
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
72 Kilchenmann Ueli
65
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
73 Metz Werner
65
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
74 Moor Ernst
65
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
75 Huber Mario
65
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
76 Albrecht Markus
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
77 Maag Hans
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
78 Meier Paula
65
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
79 Zöbeli Christa
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
80 Vogel Hans
65
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
81 Mäder Heinz
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
82 Bucher Jakob
65
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
83 Horrer André
65
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
84 Steffen Beat
65
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
85 Lips Kurt
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
86 Fluri Jeannine
65
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
87 Meier Andreas
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
88 Bertschi Andreas
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
89 Pek Lubi
65
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
90 Meier Roland
65
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
91 Füglistaller Jörg
65
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
92 Noser Philippe
65
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
93 Oetiker Adrian
65
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
94 Brauchli Manuela
65
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
95 Hoehler Timo
65
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
96 Schwenk Claudia
65
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
97 Vontobel Thomas
65
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
98 Schuppisser Nico
65
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
99 Bräm Sandra
65
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
100 Sollberger Simon
64
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
101 Müller Mino
64
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
102 Wirth Corinna
64
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
103 Zoller Michael
64
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
104 Schütz Timm
64
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
105 Bickel Nadja
64
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
106 Kalaizidakis Dimitris
64
1991
J
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
107 Marthaler Ernst
64
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
108 Duttweiler Erwin
64
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
109 Utzinger Heinz
64
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
110 Hirt Werner
64
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
111 Gottier Ulrich
64
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
112 Meier Albert
64
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
113 Frey Peter
64
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
114 Greuter Roland
64
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
115 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
64
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
116 Schlatter Walter
64
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
117 Bernegger Emil
64
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
118 Langmeier Bruno
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
119 Willi Erhard
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
120 Kindt Michael
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
121 Meierhofer Paul
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
122 Derrer Hans
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
123 Steiger Thomas
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
124 Jeanrenaud Richard
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
125 Degonda Fabian
64
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
126 Kempf Richard
64
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
127 Steiger Corina
64
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
128 Würmli Heinz
64
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
129 Bandel Adrian
64
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
130 Jorns Marco
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
131 Saxer Daniel
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
132 Ammann Konrad
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
133 Gasser Georg
64
1978
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
134 Surber Marc
64
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
135 Merki Tamara
64
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
136 Bleuler Adrian
64
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
137 Gayk Robin
63
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
138 Langmeier Stefan
63
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
139 Cattin Peter
63
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
140 Dreier Rolf
63
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
141 Neuhaus Josef
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
142 Meier Bruno
63
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
143 Volkart Fritz
63
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
144 Hirt Fritz
63
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
145 Vogel Peter
63
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
146 Meier Ernst
63
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
147 Schenk Hans
63
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
148 Holder Günter
63
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
149 Schellenberg Heinrich
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
150 Kamm René
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
151 Meier Peter
63
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
152 Albrecht Peter
63
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
153 Pini Bruno
63
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
154 Stillhard Sonja
63
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
155 Meier Robert
63
1958
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
156 Spillmann Kurt
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
157 Albrecht Beat
63
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
158 Volkart Christian
63
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
159 Merki Michael
63
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
160 Hänggi Stephan
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
161 Haas Paul
63
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
162 Mathyer René
63
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
163 Schmid Urs
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
164 Lips Verena
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
165 Rau Mathias
63
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
166 Eggenschwiler Patrick
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
167 Kunz Martin
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
168 Schwarz Jürg
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
169 Guzzo Gilles
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
170 Merki Karl
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
171 Huber Thomas
63
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
172 Gosteli Patrice
63
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
173 Zogg Philippe
63
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
174 Spicher Christian
63
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
175 Leu Rolf
63
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
176 Feusi Markus
63
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
177 Gut Beat
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
178 Ehrbar Martin
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
179 Lenisa Eric
63
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
180 Vögele Matthias
63
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
181 Cernoch Patrick
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
182 Büchi Matthias
63
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
183 Sollberger Jonas
63
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
184 Schütz Thomas
62
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
185 Frei Raphael
62
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
186 Bucher Roger
62
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
187 Müller Fritz
62
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
188 Neuhaus Alexander
62
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
189 Schuster Roland
62
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
190 Regez Walter
62
1945
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
191 Meier Max
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
192 Wojcik Alfons
62
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
193 Steiner René
62
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
194 Kappeler Hans
62
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
195 Derrer Albert
62
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
196 Grauer Hans Peter
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
197 Schreiber Peter
62
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
198 Meier Bruno
62
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
199 Keller Ernst
62
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
200 Lori Erwin
62
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
201 Zöbeli Ernst
62
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
202 Utzinger Maya
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
203 Weber Thomas
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
204 Bucher Walter
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
205 Weiss Patrick
62
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
206 Griesser Brigitte
62
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
207 Meier Karl
62
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
208 Iseli Markus
62
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
209 Steiner Daniel
62
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
210 Sautter Hanspeter
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
211 Eberhard Hansruedi
62
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
212 Aschwanden Martin
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
213 Frei Patrick
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
214 Schär Patrick
62
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
215 Köchli Adrian
62
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
216 Bächi Katharina
62
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
217 Griesser Roland
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
218 Burri Domenic
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
219 Jorns Ursula
62
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
220 Altenbach Urs
62
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
221 Glauser Stefan
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
222 Cap Andreas
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
223 Eberle Christoph
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
224 Gassmann Patric
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
225 Vögele Claudia
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
226 Meier Sandro
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
227 Imhof Joel
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
228 Caviezel Yasmine
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
229 Schärer Marco
62
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
230 Notz Martin
62
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
231 Schlatter Florian
62
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
232 Pini Sabrina
62
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
233 Weilenmann Reto
62
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
234 Leeger Severin
62
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
235 Meier Dylan
61
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
236 Brunner Noel
61
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
237 Lieberherr Kim
61
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
238 Bolliger Pravit
61
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
239 Albrecht Michael
61
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
240 Baumgartner Willi
61
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
241 Beereuter Jakob
61
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
242 Meier Hans
61
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
243 Pfiffner Max
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
244 Röthlisberger Karl
61
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
245 Aeschbacher Peter
61
1938
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
246 Frei Henri
61
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
247 Buchmann Hanspeter
61
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dällikon SV
248 Frey Rolf
61
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
249 Spitzer Ernst
61
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
250 Füglistaller Hans
61
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
251 Schmid Jakob
61
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
252 Rüegg Oskar
61
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
253 Aschmann Ueli
61
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
254 Imhof Urs
61
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
255 Flückiger Reinhard
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
256 Schwenk Monika
61
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
257 Burri Heinz
61
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
258 Marthaler Hans
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
259 Meier Rudolf
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
260 Meier Gottfried
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
261 James Clinton
61
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
262 Weiss Peter
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
263 Bischofberger Thomas
61
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
264 Bucher Markus
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
265 Moor Urs
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
266 Hauser Ernst
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
267 Müller Erich
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
268 Bitterli René
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
269 Kunz Alexander
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
270 Berger Stephan
61
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
271 Brun Andrea
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
272 Kohli Michael
61
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
273 Hardmeier Martin
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
274 Surber Severine
61
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
275 Vogel Sascha
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
276 Fuchs Stefan
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
277 Bangerter Manuel
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
278 Ha Tri Ky
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
279 Banz René
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
280 Meili Philip
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
281 Gauch Michel
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
282 Widmer Mirco
60
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
283 Küderli Raffael
60
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
284 Gossweiler Cyrill
60
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
285 Camenzind Stefan
60
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
286 Marthaler Walter
60
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
287 Müller Hans
60
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
288 Albrecht Fritz
60
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
289 Güller Peter
60
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
290 Solari Flaminio
60
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
291 Würmli Kurt
60
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
292 Gassmann Paul
60
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
293 Vonlanthen Edi
60
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
294 Stutz Peter
60
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
295 Lang Eduard
60
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
296 Bucher Heinz
60
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
297 Bühler Georg
60
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
298 Antweiler Bernhatrd
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
299 Brändli Jörg
60
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
300 Kilchenmann Fritz
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
301 Meier Hermann
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
302 Nufer Jürg
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
303 Schmid Willy
60
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
304 Kempf Sonja
60
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
305 Willi Herbert
60
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
306 von Allmen Manfred
60
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
307 Surber Hermann
60
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
308 Dubach Werner
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
309 Merki Ruth
60
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
310 Thoma Roland
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
311 Schwenk Heinrich
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
312 Meier Irene
60
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
313 Meierhofer Margrit
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
314 Surber Markus
60
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
315 Wüthrich Stefan
60
1962
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
316 Häberling René
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
317 Plöntzke Thomas
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
318 Fischer Roland
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
319 Cavelti Joseph
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
320 Piras Michele
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
321 Stahel Marlies
60
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
322 Schlatter Adrian
60
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
323 Frei Andreas
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
324 Albrecht Martin
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
325 Derrer Fredy
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
326 Dahinden Roger
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
327 Zemp Monika
60
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
328 Beereuter Jürg
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
329 Rufer Daniel
60
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
330 Parbs Christoph
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
331 Küpfer Christian
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
332 Dreier Reto
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
333 Bader Willi
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
334 Weber Marcel
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
335 Alders Alain
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
336 Meierhofer Hans
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
337 Joos Andi
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
338 Rohner Christian
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
339 Metzler Manuel
60
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
340 Schmid Sebastian
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
341 Chuard Stephanie
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
342 Bucher Reto
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
343 Kolp Elisabeth
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
344 Merki Daniel
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
345 Storni Riccardo
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
346 Utzinger Christian
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
347 Häusler Stefan
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
348 Schwenk Jannik
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
349 Schmid Anita
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
350 Leuenberger Lukas
60
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
351 Bürki Ralph
60
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
352 Vögeli Sacha
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
353 Diem Jessica
59
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
354 Brändli Florian
59
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
355 Fuchs Pascal
59
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
356 Rösli Benjamin
59
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
357 Gutknecht Peter
59
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
358 Lanz Willi
59
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
359 Jetzer Ernst
59
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
360 Frei Josef
59
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
361 Huber Hanspeter
59
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
362 Vontobel Walter
59
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
363 Heiniger Hugo
59
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
364 Knödler Peter
59
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
365 Moosmann Willi
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
366 Sauvain Edgar
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
367 Schmidli Ueli
59
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
368 Meier Jürg
59
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
369 Schmid Hans
59
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
370 Romann Walter
59
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
371 Vontobel Gody
59
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
372 Brauchli Beat
59
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
373 Schütz Christoph
59
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
374 Zollinger Hans
59
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
375 Eberle Ernst
59
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
376 Widmer Uschi
59
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
377 Leuenberger Erich
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
378 Schlegel Andreas
59
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
379 Harlacher Hans
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
380 Schmid Maya
59
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
381 Keller Heinz
59
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
382 Fischer Thomas
59
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
383 Schützelhofer Werner
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
384 Angst Thomas
59
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
385 Volkart Rolf
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
386 Aeschbacher Peter
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
387 Baumgartner Thomas
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
388 Bürgi Bruno
59
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
389 Däppen Christian
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
390 Geske Klaus
59
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
391 Schatz Hans
59
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
392 Würzburger Istvan
59
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
393 Egli Michael
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
394 Tschirren Roger
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
395 Eugster Roy
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
396 Bill Markus
59
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
397 Solentaler Thomas
59
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
398 Meienberg Harry
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
399 Filli Marco
59
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
400 Hepp Severin
59
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
401 Vogel Nadja
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
402 Kirsch Rene
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
403 Meier Roger
59
1983
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
404 Rüegger Cyrill
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
405 Wunderlin Stephan
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
406 Staubli Michael
59
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
407 Christen Mario
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
408 Scheibli Renato
59
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
409 Wirth Nadia
58
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
410 Lucek Andrea
58
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
411 Tramm Alexander
58
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
412 Wirth Renato
58
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
413 Capitani Luca
58
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
414 Haas Alexander
58
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
415 Schellenberg Stefan
58
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
416 Rechsteiner Christopher
58
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
417 Volkart Timon
58
1993
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
418 Habegger Mario
58
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
419 Forster Michel
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
420 Müller Elias
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
421 Schellenberg Thomas
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
422 Lüchinger Angela
58
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
423 Meier Gottfried
58
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
424 Pietsch Marlise
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
425 Rufer Felix
58
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
426 Seiler Rolf
58
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
427 Tschumi Otto
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
428 Fröhlich Martin
58
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
429 Walther Eberhard
58
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
430 Gugger Gerhard
58
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
431 Meier Heiner
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
432 Hess Hansruedi
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
433 Ziswiler Franz
58
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
434 Matzinger Hansruedi
58
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
435 Vontobel Renate
58
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
436 Koch Max
58
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
437 Herger Bernadette
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
438 Moor Norbert
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
439 Stierli Urs
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
440 Meierhofer Erich
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
441 Zingg Bruno
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
442 Duchêne René
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
443 Aemisegger Andreas
58
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
444 Kyburz Peter
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
445 Schwab Etienne
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
446 Wirth Manfred
58
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
447 Koch Karin
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
448 Haller Horst
58
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
449 Hirt Gisela
58
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
450 Merz Andreas
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
451 Schlegel Linda
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
452 Bürgisser Ruth
58
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
453 Guffanti Fabio
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
454 von Lienen Tim
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
455 Rindlisbacher Johannes
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
456 Müller Leigh
58
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
457 Barbacane Marco
58
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
458 Schär Antonia
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
459 Grünenwald Andreas
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
460 Cap Martin
58
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
461 Langmeier Pascal
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
462 Wirth Michel
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
463 Bucher Thomas
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
464 Schmid Andreas
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Raat SV
465 Keller Andreas
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
466 Meier Urs
57
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
467 Liesch Simon
57
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
468 Derrer Renato
57
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
469 Schmidli Philip
57
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
470 Schmid Florian
57
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
471 Keller Kurt
57
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
472 Bürgi Bruno
57
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
473 Wehrli Willi
57
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
474 Schmid Theodor
57
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
475 Schlatter Jakob
57
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
476 Volkart Ueli
57
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
477 Lang Albert
57
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
478 Wagner Rolf
57
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
479 Schibli Hans
57
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
480 Meier Otto
57
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
481 Utzinger Jakob
57
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
482 Scheibli Ruedi
57
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
483 Duber Beat
57
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
484 Bucher Alfred
57
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
485 Meier Susi
57
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
486 Notz Hans
57
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
487 Meierhofer Hans
57
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
488 Meier Ruedi
57
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
489 Liesch Urs
57
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
490 Schmid Peter
57
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
491 Wirth Silvia
57
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
492 Ries Dietrich
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
493 Strassmann Susi
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
494 Diem Barbara
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
495 Molnar Robert
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
496 Michel Roger
57
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
497 Beereuter Rolf
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
498 Rohrbach Marcel
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
499 Humm Matthias
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
500 Derrer Karin
57
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
501 Moser Erhard
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
502 Stucki Esther
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
503 Kunz Alois
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
504 Engelhard Martin
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
505 Pek Prisca
57
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
506 Bleuler Christoph
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
507 Volkart Stefan
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
508 Volkart Thomas
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
509 Meierhofer Roman
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
510 Gehrig Simon
57
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
511 Schlatter Adrian
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
512 Arm Roman
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
513 Koch Robin
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
514 Welti Patrick
56
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
515 Stoll Michael
56
1993
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
516 Wirth Sandro
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
517 Fardel Michel
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
518 Stämpfli Hans
56
1927
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
519 Bühler Max
56
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
520 Eberhard Hans
56
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
521 Iseli Peter
56
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
522 Schibli Hans
56
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
523 Klöti Willi
56
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
524 Jucker Erwin
56
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
525 Derrer Ulrich
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
526 Zahler Peter
56
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Neerach SV
527 Pfund Peter
56
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
528 Brennwald Martin
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
529 Haller Jeannine
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
530 Schuppisser Albert
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
531 Utzinger Walter
56
1960
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
532 Ebnöter Michael
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
533 Esposito Eugenio
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
534 Würmli Kurt
56
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
535 Marchetti Thomas
56
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
536 Duchêne Jacqueline
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
537 Hanselmann Patrik
56
1969
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
538 Hinnen Urs
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
539 Kritzner Michael
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
540 Greminger Andreas
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
541 Roth Thomas
56
1970
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
542 Küpfer Martin
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
543 Tayuan Liu
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
544 Iseli Beni
56
1973
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
545 Can Turgay
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
546 Meier Stephan
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
547 Vunjak Milan
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
548 Gerber Adrian
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
549 Duber Fabian
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
550 Dubach Michael
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
551 Stamm Patrick
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
552 Vontobel Stefan
56
1981
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
553 Ammann Martin
56
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
554 Vogt Michael
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
555 Schmid Markus
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
556 Raguin Oliver
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
557 Albrecht Thomas
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
558 Ehrsam Andre
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
559 Schmid Roger
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
560 Rohner Philipp
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
561 Ziebold Michael
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
562 Taddeo Sami
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
563 Meier Max
55
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
564 Eberhard Seraina
55
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
565 Grgic Darija
55
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
566 Huber Jakob
55
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
567 Maag Hans
55
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
568 Kramer Hans
55
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
569 Saxer Adolf
55
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
570 Rüegger Ernst
55
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
571 Gasser Georg
55
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
572 Wyrsch Erwin
55
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
573 Maag Peter
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
574 Huber Heinz
55
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
575 Fehr Peter
55
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Raat SV
576 Hess Susanne
55
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Boppelsen SV
577 Meier Hans-Heinrich
55
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
578 Meier Hansruedi
55
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bachs SV
579 DellaTorre Albert
55
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
580 Lüchinger Gaudenz
55
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
581 Gossweiler Peter
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
582 Vögeli René
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
583 Staubli Urs
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
584 Vaterlaus Thomas
55
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
585 Pasinelli Jeannette
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
586 Meierhofer Daniel
55
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
587 Dössekker Jann
55
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
588 Meyer Susanne
55
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
589 Greminger Daniel
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
590 Scheibli Roger
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
591 Gisler Claudio
55
1971
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
592 Imboden Marcel
55
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
593 Rupli Daniel
55
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
594 Stolz Ivo
55
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
595 Pena Noelia
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
596 Meier Thomas
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
597 Kunz Sandro
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
598 Grüter Sandra
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
599 Lang Dominik
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
600 Perren Jonas
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
601 Merz Alina
54
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
602 Moos Denis
54
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
603 Brunner Pierin
54
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
604 Steffen Martina
54
1994
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
605 Meier Pascal
54
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
606 Maurer Max
54
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
607 Häusler Ernst
54
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
608 Sutter Edgar
54
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
609 Dubach Hansueli
54
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
610 Liechti Remo
54
1949
V
Stgw 90
KK
Raat SV
611 Wegmüller Karl
54
1957
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
612 Gujer Erich
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
613 Rolli Peter
54
1958
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
614 Gutknecht Peter
54
1959
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
615 Galli Fritz
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
616 Hossmann Andy
54
1960
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
617 Wirth Ueli
54
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
618 Hausherr Roger
54
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
619 Derrer Stefan
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
620 Altorfer Jörg
54
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
621 Roderer Ralph
54
1966
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
622 Müggler Armin
54
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
623 Duttweiler Jürg
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
624 Gollwitzer Wolfgang
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
625 Bourquin Michel
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
626 Salathe Walter
54
1970
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
627 Zapf Martin
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
628 Würmli Urs
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
629 Kücük Erkan
54
1977
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
630 Stamm Rolf
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
631 Schaub Diego
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
632 Leu Andreas
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
633 Puertos Gil Javier
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
634 Meier Markus
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
635 Gerber Bernard
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
636 Meierhofer Beat
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
637 Dubach Daniel
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
638 Schwarz Matthias
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
639 Lüchinger Andreas
54
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
640 Pfister Martin
54
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
641 Cuccuru Dario
53
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
642 Perren Vera
53
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
643 Daneffel Sandro
53
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
644 von Dach Joel
53
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
645 Stucki Joel
53
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
646 Kälin Sandro
53
1993
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
647 Wirth Daniel
53
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
648 Imhof Rafael
53
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
649 Jucker Philipp
53
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
650 Wurster Roy
53
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
651 Ziebold Melanie
53
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
652 Häfliger Josef
53
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
653 Homberger Ruedi
53
1942
V
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
654 Stucki Jakob
53
1942
V
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
655 Gnepf Fritz
53
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
656 Schmid Walter
53
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Raat SV
657 Flükiger Jakob
53
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
658 Müller Ernst
53
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Oberglatt SG
659 Marthaler Hans
53
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
660 Rüegg Arthur
53
1947
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
661 Merki Otto
53
1951
V
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
662 Lang Walter
53
1953
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
663 Duber Mägi
53
1955
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
664 Mäder Peter
53
1956
A
Karabiner
Oberweningen SV
665 Vögele Erika
53
1956
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
666 Ebnöther Peter
53
1957
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
667 Schneider Gerhard
53
1958
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
668 Sauter Ueli
53
1959
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
669 Sollberger Heinz
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
670 Pulia Jsrael
53
1971
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
671 Meier Lars
53
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
672 Kuntner Andreas
53
1974
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
673 Eriksen Jörgen
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
674 Boggian Patrick
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
675 Bollinger Felix
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
676 Wolfensberger Martin
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
677 Utzinger Emanuel
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
678 Buchs Andreas
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
679 Vögele Sandro
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
680 Scheidegger Martin
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
681 Meierhofer Marion
53
1990
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
682 Derrer Beat
52
1995
JJ
Stgw 57
KK
Dielsdorf SG
683 Schmid Rolf
52
1992
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
684 Gujer Albert
52
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
685 Trüb Andreas
52
1942
V
Karabiner
Boppelsen SV
686 Filli René
52
1948
V
Karabiner
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
687 Kilchenmann Willi
52
1949
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
688 Bucher Hugo
52
1949
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
689 Marthaler Paul
52
1950
V
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
690 Schlatter Heinrich
52
1958
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
691 Honegger Gerhard
52
1960
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
692 Moser Walter
52
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
693 Hegg Markus
52
1963
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
694 Wüthrich Johannes
52
1964
A
Karabiner
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
695 Rieder Hans- Peter
52
1966
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
696 Kurmann René
52
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
697 Fehr Thomas
52
1973
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
698 Schmid Alain
52
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
699 Gassmann Patric
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
700 Ludwig Marcel
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
701 Brunschweiler Tabea
52
1983
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
702 Schlatter Jasmine
52
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
703 Leemann Daniel
52
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
704 Kunz Ralf
51
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
705 Lips Stefanie
51
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
706 Meier Stephan
51
1993
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
707 Bühler- Silva Andres
51
1993
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
708 Biegel Simon
51
1991
J
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
709 Schmid Ernst
51
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
710 Holzmann Marlies
51
1945
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
711 Steiger Nikolaus
51
1949
V
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
712 Schmid Ruedi
51
1952
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
713 Arbenz Urs
51
1954
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
714 Schmid Urs
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
715 Sutter Rolf
51
1958
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
716 Meier Rolf
51
1960
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
717 Schmid Walter
51
1960
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
718 Bosshard Beat
51
1963
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
719 Derrer Peter
51
1964
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
720 Meier Roger
51
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
721 Brun Thomas
51
1965
A
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
722 Thönen Simon
51
1974
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
723 Fässler Matthias
51
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
724 Langmeier Thomas
51
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
725 Lang Martin
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
726 Zweidler Reto
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
727 Ziswiler Marc
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
728 Meier Rino
51
1985
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
729 Deubelbeiss Urs
50
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
730 Lanz Corsin
50
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
731 Trösch Max
50
1934
SV
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
732 Wolfer Hans
50
1946
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
733 Büeler Albert
50
1949
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
734 Kehl Edi
50
1949
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
735 Wüst Josef
50
1951
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
736 Fehr Erika
50
1952
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
737 Wurster Benno
50
1956
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
738 Vogel Beatrix
50
1956
A
Stgw 57
Raat SV
739 Büchi Urs
50
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
740 Weber Markus
50
1959
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
741 Bucher Daniel
50
1967
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
742 Luder Michael
50
1972
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
743 Gassmann David
50
1980
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
744 Dittli Patricia
50
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
745 Wismer René
50
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
746 Kollegger Sascha
50
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
747 Benz Michael
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
748 Costantino Allessio
49
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
749 Gujer Samuel
49
1992
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
750 Holzmann Martin
49
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
751 Stutz Julius
49
1942
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
752 Gafner Barnie
49
1947
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
753 Seiler Fritz
49
1948
V
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
754 Gassmann Otto
49
1953
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
755 Blaser Walter
49
1954
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
756 Eberle Heidi
49
1956
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
757 Topalidis Matheos
49
1963
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
758 Bohren Eduard
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
759 Baumann Peter
49
1966
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
760 Suter Theo
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
761 Lamprecht René
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
762 Schlatter Christian
49
1970
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
763 Habegger Fernand
49
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
764 Schwarz Christian
49
1976
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
765 Ruckstuhl Marco
49
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
766 Steiner Manuela
49
1982
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
767 Schwarz Michael
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
768 Kunz Marco
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
769 Neuenschwander Fabio
49
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
770 Zahler Adrian
49
1990
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
771 Dressler David
48
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
772 Staudemann Fabian
48
1994
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
773 Biegel Marius
48
1994
J
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
774 Ruf Marion
48
1993
J
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
775 Schertenleib Fredi
48
1992
J
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
776 Maag Jakob
48
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
777 Zimmermann Peter
48
1949
V
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
778 Rüdisühli Mathias
48
1951
V
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
779 Zoelly Franz
48
1952
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
780 Vaterlaus Markus
48
1954
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
781 Christen Ricardo
48
1954
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
782 Sekinger Theresa
48
1962
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
783 Eberhard Charlotte
48
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
784 Meier Martin
48
1973
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
785 Tobler Ueli
48
1978
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
786 Akeret Joel
48
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
787 Schmid Jonas
48
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
788 Imhof Selina
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
789 Liesch Colin
48
1990
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
790 Honegger Marianne
47
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
791 Tschumi Rudolf
47
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
792 Wirth Marcel
47
1954
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
793 Wolfensberger Andreas
47
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
794 Cavalloni Claudio
47
1956
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
795 Lanz Christian
47
1962
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
796 Lucek Christian
47
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
797 Bauer Martin
47
1968
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
798 Heider Michel
47
1981
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
799 Tschanz Lukas
47
1982
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
800 Schmid Silvan
47
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
801 Hinder Christian
47
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
802 Schneider Pascal
47
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
803 Spillmann Marc
46
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
804 Meier Robin
46
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
805 Amrein Pascal
46
1993
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
806 Wyss Kevin
46
1993
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
807 Harisberger Severin
46
1992
J
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
808 Zeier Kilian
46
1946
V
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
809 Imboden Alfred
46
1947
V
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
810 Leisi Jacqueline
46
1958
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
811 Burri Terzio
46
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
812 Gut Daniel
46
1979
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
813 Kern Cornelia
46
1982
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
814 Langmeier Fabian
46
1986
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
815 Grendelmeier Stephan
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
816 Widmer Sven
45
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
817 Duschletta Linard
45
1940
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
818 Frutiger Fritz
45
1947
V
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
819 Meier Markus
45
1953
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
820 Schlatter Kurt
45
1954
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
821 Bryan Arthur
45
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
822 Obrist Stefan
45
1966
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
823 Steffen Carmen
45
1967
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
824 Sommer Michel
45
1981
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
825 Moser Dominik
45
1983
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
826 Fuhrer Oliver
45
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
827 Schmidli Sarah
45
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
828 Däppen Pascal
44
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
829 Schmid Valentin
44
1992
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
830 Schmid Werner
44
1949
V
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
831 Burger Peter
44
1958
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
832 Hanselmann Rudolf
44
1962
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
833 Anken Ulrich
44
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
834 Rüegg Rudolf
44
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
835 Ilg Sandra
44
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
836 Kneubühler Marco
44
1976
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
837 Disler Kilian
44
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
838 Petri Christhoph
44
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
839 Gutknecht Peter
44
1988
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
840 Egli Jessica
43
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
841 Gayk Diego
43
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
842 Strassmann Lukas
43
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
843 Beisswenger Kurt
43
1956
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
844 Keen Heidrun
43
1963
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
845 Roderer Evelyne
43
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
846 Steinemann Barbara
43
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
847 Fankhauser Beat
43
1979
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
848 Baltensperger Mirjam
43
1988
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
849 Stutz Aline
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
850 Weber Roland
42
1993
J
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
851 Bencivinni Salvatore
42
1945
V
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
852 Meierhofer Jakob
42
1949
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
853 Bösch Ernst
42
1951
V
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
854 Zünd Peter
42
1954
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
855 Koch Michael
42
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
856 Nick Stefanie
42
1990
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
857 Tobler Kurt
41
1941
SV
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
858 Schmid Hans
41
1947
V
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
859 Böni Conrad
41
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
860 Leuthold Joshua
40
1991
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
861 Suter Hans-Ruedi
40
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
862 Mauerhofer Robert
40
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
863 Bryan Thomas
40
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
864 Franklin Erik
40
1986
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
865 Bühler Nicole
39
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
866 Schenk Karl
39
1931
SV
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
867 Steffen Jakob
39
1934
SV
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
868 Gossweiler Esther
39
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
869 Isenring Martin
39
1973
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
870 Migliaccio Brian
39
1981
A
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
871 Rodel Hans
38
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
872 Meier Reinhard
38
1952
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
873 Kornnak Pharadorn
38
1988
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
874 Kurer Simon
38
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
875 Zünd Roman
37
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
876 Gut Rita
37
1952
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
877 Meier Patrick
37
1974
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
878 Dubach Martin
37
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
879 Suter Adrian
36
1950
V
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
880 Hasler Cecile
36
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
881 Vaterlaus David
35
1992
J
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
882 Bräker Toni
35
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
883 Rhyner Daniela
35
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
884 Maag Patrick
34
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
885 Müller Jakob
33
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
886 Loosli Miriam
33
1966
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
887 Von Rüti Stefan
33
1967
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
888 Weber Regula
33
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
889 Keller Beatrice
33
1971
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
890 Schuster Michaela
32
1982
A
Stgw 90
Raat SV
891 Würzburger Tibor
31
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
892 Eberhart Christoph
31
1964
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
893 Sommer Roland
31
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
894 Lapolla Luca
30
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
895 Würsch Fabio
30
1991
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
896 Fabiano Fernando
30
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
897 Meierhofer Ivo
30
1987
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
898 Meier Marcel
29
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
899 Mauerhofer Urs
29
1964
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
900 Meier Peter
29
1966
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
901 Kistler Rolf
29
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
902 Gisler Marc
25
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
903 Lamprecht Patrick
25
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
904 Strebel Hans
24
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
905 Bader Ruedi
24
1944
V
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
906 Heller Dominik
22
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
907 Zogg Peter
21
1949
V
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
908 Meier Raphael
19
1955
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
909 Gehrer Willi
17
1946
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
910 Imhof Markus
17
1955
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
911 Egli Kevin
16
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
912 Marty Arnold
15
1944
V
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
913 Poisel Alexandra
15
1967
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
914 Blatter Jürg
9
1966
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
915 Eberhard Silvan
4
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
916 Müggler Cedric
3
1997
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
917 Sutter Theresa
2
1953
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
918 Kicaj Adriatik
1
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
919 Weiser Dennis
1
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG