Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 01.06.2014

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Meier Heinz
71
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
2 Bucher Jakob
71
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
3 Bucher Heinz
71
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
4 Albrecht Walter
70
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
5 Bosshard Manfred
69
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
6 Gäumann Hans
69
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
7 Mäder René
69
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
8 Vögele Hugo
69
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
9 Albrecht Robert
69
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
10 Roth Thomas
69
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
11 Neuhaus Josef
68
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
12 Burkhalter Fritz
68
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
13 Schreiber Peter
68
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
14 Langmeier Bruno
68
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
15 Schertenleib Walter
68
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
16 Christen Hans- Peter
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
17 Fröhlich Andreas
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
18 Koch Karin
68
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
19 Baumgartner Thomas
68
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
20 Obrist Samuel
68
1965
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Stadel SG
21 Würmli Heinz
68
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
22 Fehr Thomas
68
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
23 Schertenleib Peter
68
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
24 Volkart Fritz
67
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
25 Hirt Fritz
67
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
26 Hess Hansruedi
67
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
27 Kuntner Willi
67
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
28 Caviezel Conrad
67
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
29 Kindt Michael
67
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
30 Meierhofer Paul
67
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
31 Eberhard Hansruedi
67
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
32 Jeanrenaud Richard
67
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
33 Würmli Urs
67
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
34 Fivian Benjamin
67
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
35 Utzinger Karl
66
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
36 Utzinger Heinz
66
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
37 Kälin Sepp
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
38 Matzinger Hansruedi
66
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
39 Hegg Markus
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
40 Hartmann Martin
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
41 Lips Kurt
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
42 Brun Thomas
66
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
43 Fluri Jeannine
66
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
44 Bürgisser Ruth
66
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
45 Meier Roland
66
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
46 Saxer Michael
66
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
47 Brun Andrea
66
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
48 Zogg Philippe
66
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
49 Ehrbar Martin
66
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
50 Schenk Marc
66
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
51 Albrecht Michael
66
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
52 Gianola Mario
65
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
53 Schütz Thomas
65
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
54 Liesch Simon
65
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
55 Sutter Hanspeter
65
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
56 Iseli Peter
65
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
57 Meier Max
65
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
58 Frey Rolf
65
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
59 Schlatter Walter
65
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
60 Bosshard Jakob
65
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
61 Bernegger Emil
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
62 Albrecht Markus
65
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
63 Meier Rudolf
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
64 Horrer André
65
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
65 Meyer Beat
65
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
66 Moser Walter
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
67 Weiss Patrick
65
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
68 Däppen Christian
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
69 Meier Karl
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
70 Widmer Kurt
65
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
71 Klose Karin
65
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
72 Koch Patrick
65
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
73 Derrer Karin
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
74 Bertschi Andreas
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
75 Hanselmann Patrik
65
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
76 Derrer Fredy
65
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
77 Köchli Adrian
65
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
78 Spicher Christian
65
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
79 Gut Beat
65
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
80 Albrecht Raphael
65
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
81 Perren Lukas
65
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
82 Daneffel Sandro
64
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
83 Marthaler Ernst
64
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
84 Weber Wilfried
64
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
85 Kunz Walter
64
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensberg SV
86 Duttweiler Gustav
64
1942
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
87 Kilchenmann Fritz
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
88 Weidmann Leo
64
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
89 Meier Heiner
64
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
90 Vontobel Gody
64
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
91 Willi Herbert
64
1952
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
92 von Allmen Manfred
64
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
93 Stillhard Sonja
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
94 Zöbeli Ernst
64
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
95 Merki Michael
64
1962
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
96 Wirth Manfred
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
97 Häberling René
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
98 Haller Horst
64
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
99 Steiger Thomas
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
100 Steiner Daniel
64
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
101 Bächi Katharina
64
1974
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
102 Marti Kurt
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
103 Burkhalter Marco
64
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
104 Herrmann Fabian
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
105 Vögele Claudia
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
106 Demuth Gabriella
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
107 Kolp Elisabeth
64
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
108 Zurbuchen Walter
63
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
109 Lang Albert
63
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
110 Wanner Hansruedi
63
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
111 Burren Niklaus
63
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
112 Frey Peter
63
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
113 Holzmann Marlies
63
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
114 Jucker Erwin
63
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
115 Meier Heinrich
63
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
116 Kempf Josef
63
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
117 Grauer Hans Peter
63
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
118 Huber Mario
63
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
119 Muggli Walter
63
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
120 Sigrist Hans
63
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
121 Stierli Urs
63
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
122 Willi Erhard
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
123 Fischer Thomas
63
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
124 Steffen Beat
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
125 Meierhofer Daniel
63
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
126 Piras Michele
63
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
127 Eggenschwiler Patrick
63
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
128 Degonda Fabian
63
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
129 Zoss Christian
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
130 Merki Karl
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
131 Saxer Daniel
63
1975
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
132 Volkart Thomas
63
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
133 Baumgartner Patrik
63
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
134 Denzler Marco
63
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
135 Bernegger Daniel
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
136 Kramer Samuel
63
1986
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
137 Wunderlin Stephan
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
138 Bleuler Adrian
63
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
139 Vonrüti Philipp
63
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
140 Meier Robin
62
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
141 Schmid Kaj
62
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
142 Breiter Pascal
62
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
143 Gossweiler Cyrill
62
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
144 Zoller Andreas
62
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
145 Lips Kurt
62
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
146 Jetzer Ernst
62
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
147 Fankhauser Willi
62
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
148 Frei Henri
62
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
149 Volkart Ueli
62
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
150 Dreier Rolf
62
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
151 Schüpbach Heinz
62
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
152 Bucher Heinz
62
1943
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
153 Steiner Karl
62
1944
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
154 Von Ow Hermann
62
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
155 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
62
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
156 Kupferschmid Hans
62
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
157 Romann Walter
62
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
158 Schmid Willy
62
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
159 Maag Paul
62
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
160 Armati Giorgio
62
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
161 Albrecht Walter
62
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
162 Gassmann Otto
62
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
163 Schütz Christoph
62
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
164 Surber Hermann
62
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
165 Meier Paula
62
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
166 Widmer Uschi
62
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
167 Mäder Peter
62
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
168 Lüchinger Gaudenz
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
169 Gutknecht Peter
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
170 Rickli Jörg
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
171 Albrecht Beat
62
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
172 Duchêne René
62
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
173 Bucher Markus
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
174 Würmli Kurt
62
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
175 Engelhard Martin
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
176 Zemp Monika
62
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
177 Habegger Ferni
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
178 Wirth Michel
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
179 Schmid Markus
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
180 Albrecht Thomas
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
181 Merki Tamara
62
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
182 Leeger Severin
62
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
183 Meier Dylan
61
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
184 Camenzind Stefan
61
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
185 Maag Hans
61
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
186 Homberger Ruedi
61
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
187 Meier Albert
61
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
188 Regez Walter
61
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
189 Wojcik Alfons
61
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
190 Schenk Hans
61
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
191 Metz Werner
61
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
192 Meier Bruno
61
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
193 Schütz Hans
61
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
194 Della Torre Albert
61
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
195 Keller Ernst
61
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
196 Meier Gottfried
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
197 Keller Heinz
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
198 Utzinger Maya
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
199 Dübendorfer Heiri
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
200 Rüeger Karl
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
201 Iseli Markus
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
202 Rau Mathias
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
203 Geske Klaus
61
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
204 Kempf Richard
61
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
205 Eberhard Charlotte
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
206 Kohli Michael
61
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
207 Zollinger Michael
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
208 Duber Fabian
61
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
209 Langmeier Thomas
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
210 Vontobel Stefan
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
211 Arn Philippe
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
212 Ziswiler Marc
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
213 Gassmann Patric
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
214 Arn Roland
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
215 Gerrits Stefan
61
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
216 Imhof Joel
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
217 Grüter Sandra
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
218 Grendelmeier Stephan
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
219 Staubli Michael
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
220 Pek Lubi
61
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
221 Geering Marco
61
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
222 Obrist Lukas
60
2000
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
223 Kopp Severin
60
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
224 Utzinger Andreas
60
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
225 Wirth Renato
60
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
226 Kneubühler Julien
60
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
227 Perren Vera
60
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
228 Bolliger Pravit
60
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
229 Meier Gottfried
60
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
230 Beereuter Jakob
60
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
231 Meier Hans
60
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
232 Röthlisberger Karl
60
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
233 Klöti Willi
60
1943
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
234 Bühler Georg
60
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
235 Tschumi Otto
60
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
236 Steiger Heinz
60
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
237 Kappeler Hans
60
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
238 Meier Peter
60
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
239 Vogel Hans
60
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
240 Bryan Arthur
60
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
241 Sutter Rolf
60
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
242 Schuppisser Albert
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
243 Schmid Peter
60
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
244 Baumgartner Kurt
60
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
245 Weiss Peter
60
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
246 Strassmann Susi
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
247 Bucher Walter
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
248 Derrer Hans
60
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
249 Plöntzke Thomas
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
250 Haas Paul
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
251 Michel Roger
60
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
252 Marchetti Thomas
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
253 Steffen Carmen
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
254 Hengartner Rolf
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
255 Schmid-Plür Lilian
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
256 Kägi Regina
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
257 Steiger Corina
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
258 Bandel Adrian
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
259 Ammann Konrad
60
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
260 Berger Nadja
60
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
261 Bader Willi
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
262 Surber Marc
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
263 Meier Oliver
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
264 Matter Mirco
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
265 Vögele Matthias
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
266 Caviezel Bruno
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
267 Arm Roman
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
268 Gassmann Daniel
60
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
269 Zürcher Roger
60
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
270 Karlen Brian
60
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
271 Derrer Renato
60
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
272 Ambrosone Vanessa
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
273 Perren Nora
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
274 Eberhart Seraina
59
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
275 Bösch Patrick
59
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
276 Wirth Nadia
59
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
277 Vogt Luca
59
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
278 Dressler David
59
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
279 Salvisberg Chris
59
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
280 Tang Stefan
59
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
281 Maurer Max
59
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
282 Hirt Werner
59
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
283 Lang Eduard
59
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
284 Schuster Roland
59
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
285 Vontobel Walter
59
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
286 Büchler André
59
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
287 Schmid Hans
59
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
288 Thomann Adreas
59
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
289 Steiner René
59
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
290 Duber Beat
59
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
291 Bucher Alfred
59
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
292 Kilchenmann Ueli
59
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
293 Hofstetter Peter
59
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
294 Brennwald Martin
59
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
295 Mäder Heinz
59
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
296 Harlacher Hans
59
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
297 Bischofberger Thomas
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
298 Hirt Gisela
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
299 Schwarz Jürg
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
300 Merz Andreas
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
301 Meier Andreas
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
302 Glauser Hans
59
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
303 Albrecht Martin
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
304 Bollinger Urs
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
305 Rüegg Rudolf
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
306 Wüst Michael
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
307 Küpfer Martin
59
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
308 Huber Thomas
59
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
309 Parbs Christoph
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
310 Markwalder René
59
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
311 Ockert Natalia
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
312 Wolfensberger Martin
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
313 Schnoz Franc
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
314 Lang Martin
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
315 Cap Andreas
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
316 Rohner Christian
59
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
317 Gassmann Reto
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
318 Merki Thomas
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
319 Meier Sandro
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
320 Meier Rino
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
321 Schmid Jonas Elias
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
322 Christen Mario
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
323 Häfliger Marcel
59
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
324 Schmid Anita
59
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
325 Huser Damian
59
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
326 Breiter René
59
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
327 Schellenberg Thomas
59
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
328 Bucher Roger
59
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
329 Brunner Noel
58
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
330 Diem Jessica
58
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
331 Lucek Andrea
58
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
332 Gutknecht Peter
58
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
333 Lanz Willi
58
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
334 Meier Hans
58
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
335 Pfiffner Max
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
336 Neuhaus Alexander
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
337 Rufer Felix
58
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
338 Schibli Hans
58
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
339 Rüeger Karl
58
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
340 Plüer Urs
58
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
341 Vonlanthen Edi
58
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
342 Heiniger Hugo
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
343 Flükiger Jakob
58
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
344 Schmid Hans
58
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
345 Maag Peter
58
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
346 Grendelmeier Ulrich
58
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
347 Pfister Robert
58
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
348 Derrer Albert
58
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
349 Wolfensberger Andreas
58
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
350 Herger Bernadette
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
351 Esposito Eugenio
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
352 Fischer Roland
58
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
353 Hauser Ernst
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
354 Cavelti Joseph
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
355 Kissling Renato
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
356 Fahrni Frank
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
357 Griesser Brigitte
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
358 Schatz Hans
58
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
359 Fahrni Susi
58
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
360 Schlatter Adrian
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
361 Duttweiler Jürg
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
362 Beereuter Rolf
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
363 Bourquin Michel
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
364 Werder Christian
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
365 Schär Patrik
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
366 Barbacane Marco
58
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
367 Iseli Beni
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
368 Moser Stefan
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
369 Rinderknecht Urs
58
1976
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
370 Schreiber Pascal
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
371 Ludwig Marcel
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
372 Angwerd Glen
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
373 Luperto Cosimo
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
374 Bucher Thomas
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
375 Dubach Daniel
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
376 Gerber Bernard
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
377 Schertenleib Andreas
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
378 Zollinger Daniel
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
379 Ziebold Michael
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
380 Gauch Michel
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
381 Notz Martin
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
382 Utzinger Christian
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
383 Lüchinger Andreas
58
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
384 Sollberger Jonas
58
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
385 Tramm Christian
58
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
386 Lanz Corsin
57
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
387 Oetterli Fabian
57
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
388 Wey Simon
57
1994
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
389 Keller Kurt
57
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
390 Buchmann Hanspeter
57
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
391 Müller Ernst
57
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
392 Meierhofer Jakob
57
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
393 Meier Ernst
57
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
394 Harlacher Arnold
57
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
395 Maag Hans
57
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
396 Merki Ruth
57
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
397 Moor Norbert
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
398 Flückiger Reinhard
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
399 Schwenk Monika
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
400 Stutz Max
57
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
401 Meierhofer Margrit
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
402 Schützelhofer Werner
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
403 Zlauwinen Liliane
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
404 Molnar Robert
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
405 Kunz Martin
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
406 Scheibli Roger
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
407 Hug Richard
57
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
408 Burri Terzio
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
409 Grendelmeier Thierry
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
410 Hardmeier Martin
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
411 Volkart Stefan
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
412 Ehrsam Daniel
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
413 Gassmann Patric
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
414 Schaub Diego
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
415 Sommer Michel
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
416 Markwalder Jürg
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
417 Metzler Manuel
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
418 Rechsteiner Patrick
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
419 Fruet Jonas
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
420 Schlatter Jasmine
57
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
421 Meierhofer Ivo
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
422 Etter Fabian
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
423 Bräm Sandra
57
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
424 Eggimann Stephan
57
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
425 Steffen Marco
57
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
426 Wirth Corinna
57
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
427 Galli Cedric
56
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
428 Gayk Diego
56
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
429 Meier Urs
56
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
430 Schmid Theodor
56
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
431 Greuter Roland
56
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
432 Schmidli Ueli
56
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
433 Ruchti Willy
56
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
434 Steiger Niklaus
56
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
435 Ziswiler Franz
56
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
436 Schellenberg Heinrich
56
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
437 Keller Irene
56
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
438 Meier Walter
56
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
439 Frei Marianne
56
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
440 Leuenberger Erich
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
441 Gujer Erich
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
442 Kauer Bernhard
56
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
443 Rüegg Paul
56
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
444 Weidmann Stefan
56
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
445 Schütz Lisi
56
1962
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
446 Volkart Rolf
56
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
447 Brunner Peter
56
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
448 Rohrbach Marcel
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
449 Eugster Roy
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
450 Greminger Daniel
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
451 Greminger Andreas
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
452 Schär Antonia
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
453 Wolf Christine
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
454 Burri Domenic
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
455 Imboden Marcel
56
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
456 Baumann Martin
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
457 Surber Severine
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
458 Caviezel Adrian
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
459 Nef Thomas
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
460 Zimmermann Paul
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
461 Bichsel Stefan
56
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
462 Meier Andreas
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
463 Möckel André
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
464 Seiler Tobias
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
465 Cernoch Patrick
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
466 Neuenschwander Fabio
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
467 Merki Daniel
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
468 Stucki Daniel
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
469 Lienert Patrick
56
1989
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
470 Hofbauer Fabian
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
471 Pfister Martin
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
472 Burri Markus
56
1992
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
473 Sting Lorenzo
55
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
474 Blickensdorfer Patrick
55
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
475 Merz Alina
55
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
476 Cuccuru Dario
55
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
477 Welti Patrick
55
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
478 Duttweiler Erwin
55
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
479 Holzmann Martin
55
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
480 Albrecht Fritz
55
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
481 Pietsch Marlise
55
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
482 Würmli Kurt
55
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
483 Meier Hermann
55
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
484 Nufer Jürg
55
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
485 Juchli Franz
55
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
486 Rodel Hans
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
487 Filli René
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
488 Schmid Jakob
55
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
489 Merki Otto
55
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
490 Hess Susanne
55
1952
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
491 Aschmann Ueli
55
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
492 Meierhofer Hans
55
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
493 Vögele Erika
55
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
494 Büchi Urs
55
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensberg SV
495 Wirth Ueli
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
496 Schaffter Bernhard
55
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
497 Gago Rafael
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
498 Guffanti Fabio
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
499 Rufer Daniel
55
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
500 Von Arx Adrian
55
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
501 Dreier Reto
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
502 Bräker Toni
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
503 Cap Marin
55
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
504 Wismer René
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
505 Hess Raphael
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
506 Ammann Martin
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
507 Lang Marco
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
508 Meier Roger
55
1983
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
509 Frei Adolf
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
510 Baltensperger Mirjam
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
511 Mauerhofer Ruben
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
512 von Dach Joel
55
1993
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
513 Gossweiler Nicole
54
1997
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
514 Widmer Mirco
54
1996
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
515 Huhuenin-Elie Xaver
54
1996
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
516 Capitani Luca
54
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
517 Baumgartner Willi
54
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
518 Schmid Ernst
54
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
519 Utzinger Jakob
54
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
520 Füglistaller Hans
54
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
521 Warza René
54
1952
V
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
522 Keller Robert
54
1953
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
523 Meier Robert
54
1958
A
Karabiner
Sünikon SV
524 Meierhofer Erich
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
525 Albrecht Sally
54
1960
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
526 Frischknecht Ueli
54
1961
A
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
527 Ries Dietrich
54
1962
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
528 Weber Thomas
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
529 Koch Maria
54
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
530 Humm Mathias
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
531 Muslija Nedzat
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
532 Luchsinger Martin
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
533 Berger Stephan
54
1972
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
534 Homberger Astrid
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
535 Schmid Alain
54
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
536 Jorns Ursula
54
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
537 Warmbrodt Oliver
54
1979
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
538 Gehrig Simon
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
539 Hirt Lukas
54
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
540 Lutz Christopher
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
541 Gossweiler Patrick
54
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
542 Liesch Colin
54
1990
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
543 Homberger Jan
53
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
544 Nadler Matthias
53
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
545 Vögeli Sascha
53
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
546 Derrer Beat
53
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
547 Stutz Aline
53
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
548 Lieberherr Kim
53
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
549 Stutz Peter
53
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
550 Eberhard Walther
53
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
551 Schmid Werner
53
1949
V
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
552 Imhof Urs
53
1953
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
553 Meier Hans-Heinrich
53
1955
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
554 Laubi Roger
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
555 Ebnöther Peter
53
1957
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
556 Schwenk Heinrich
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
557 Lanz Christian
53
1962
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
558 Derrer Peter
53
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
559 Derrer Stefan
53
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
560 Maucieni Adriano
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
561 Humm Esther
53
1977
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
562 Disler Kilian
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
563 Kollegger Sascha
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
564 Peter Marc
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
565 Tsao Steven
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
566 Seibold Pascal
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
567 Fischer Peter
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
568 Rüegger Cyrill
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
569 Riediker Thomas
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
570 Künzle Andreas
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
571 Schlatter Florian
53
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
572 Pini Sabrina
53
1989
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
573 Boss Marc
53
1990
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
574 Denzler Manuel
53
1990
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
575 Forster Michel
53
1991
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
576 Albrecht Yannik
53
1991
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
577 Jucker Philipp
53
1992
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
578 Bleuler Jolanda
53
1993
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
579 Fischer Yael
52
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
580 Eberhard Hans
52
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
581 Müller Fritz
52
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
582 Cattin Peter
52
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
583 Meier Bruno
52
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
584 Bräker Fritz
52
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
585 Dech Rudolf
52
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
586 Meier Jürg
52
1947
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
587 Neuhaus Jolanda
52
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
588 Meier Hanspeter
52
1954
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
589 Török Peter
52
1954
V
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
590 Sager Daniel
52
1955
A
Stgw 57
Niederweningen Freischützen
591 Schneider Gerhard
52
1958
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
592 Galli Fritz
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
593 Spahn Markus
52
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
594 Bryan Thomas
52
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
595 Schmid Reto
52
1970
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
596 Meier Lars
52
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
597 Meier Cornelia
52
1978
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
598 Giannini Antonio
52
1979
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
599 Neukom Sonja
52
1982
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
600 Meierhofer Adrian
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
601 Bopp Marcel
52
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
602 Schwenk Jannik
52
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
603 Deppeler Antonia
52
1990
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
604 Gresch Patrick
52
1992
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
605 Oetterli Dominik
51
1997
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
606 Faillard Yannick
51
1997
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
607 Hugeunir Luc
51
1996
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
608 Binder Thierry
51
1996
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
609 Wehrli Willi
51
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
610 Moosmann Willi
51
1946
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
611 Meier Ruedi
51
1950
V
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
612 Wirth Silvia
51
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
613 Pasinelli Jeannette
51
1963
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
614 Topalidis Matheos
51
1963
A
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
615 Würzburger Istvan
51
1966
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
616 Dahinden Stefan
51
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
617 Duchêne Jacqueline
51
1968
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
618 Steinemann Barbara
51
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
619 Ludwig Cathleen
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
620 Gassmann Markus
51
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
621 Lübbig Thomas
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
622 Preisig Valentin
51
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
623 Büchi Matthias
51
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
624 Schmid Stefan
51
1991
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
625 Keller Sandro
50
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
626 Häusermann Pascal
50
1997
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
627 Zbinden Patrizia
50
1995
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
628 Sutter Edgar
50
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
629 Gnepf Fritz
50
1943
SV
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
630 Antweiler Bernhard
50
1945
V
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
631 Duber Mägi
50
1955
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
632 Vonrüti Urs
50
1956
A
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
633 Burri Heinz
50
1957
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
634 Liesch Urs
50
1958
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
635 Volkart Christian
50
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
636 Kubli Michael
50
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
637 Aeschbacher Peter
50
1964
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
638 Roderer Evelyne
50
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
639 Moser Erhard
50
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
640 Bill Markus
50
1969
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
641 Meier Martin
50
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
642 Weber Bruno
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
643 Keller Andreas
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
644 Herzog Michelle
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
645 Flückiger André
50
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
646 Stukator Beni
50
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
647 Leemann Daniel
50
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
648 Wicki Lukas
50
1992
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
649 Tiefenbacher Noe
49
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
650 Aeschbacher Martina
49
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
651 Aeschbacher Peter
49
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
652 Wagner Rolf
49
1944
SV
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
653 Gugger Gerhard
49
1948
V
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
654 Rüdisühli Mathias
49
1951
V
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
655 Meier Susi
49
1952
V
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
656 Eberle Ernst
49
1954
V
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
657 Schertenleib Heidi
49
1957
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
658 Gossweiler Peter
49
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
659 Burger Peter
49
1958
A
Karabiner
Schöfflisdorf SV
660 Hintermann Christian
49
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
661 Eriksen Jörgen
49
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
662 Rhyner Daniela
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
663 Luchsinger Daniela
49
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
664 Volkart Marco
49
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
665 Rütsche Noemi
49
1993
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
666 Schüpbach Nio
48
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
667 Schüpbach Nio
48
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
668 Lacher Bettina
48
1994
J
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
669 Rubi Cindy
48
1994
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
670 Egli Hubert
48
1949
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
671 Bächli Rene
48
1957
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
672 Utzinger Walter
48
1960
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
673 Mauerhofer Urs
48
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
674 Lamprecht René
48
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
675 Kurmann René
48
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
676 Meyer Susanne
48
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
677 Pek Priska
48
1971
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
678 Langmeier Marianne
48
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
679 Kotasova Karin
48
1984
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
680 Huser Nateli
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
681 Meier Robin
48
1988
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
682 Schuppisser Nico
48
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
683 Frischknecht Mario
47
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
684 Stämpfli Hans
47
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
685 Maag Jakob
47
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
686 Lehmann Kurt
47
1949
V
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
687 Reyes Monika
47
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
688 Eberhart Christoph
47
1964
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
689 Ruocco Edith
47
1969
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
690 Jakob Marc
47
1972
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
691 Llense Nicolas
47
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
692 Wirth Daniel
47
1992
A
Stgw 57
Bachs SV
693 Stein Nico
46
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
694 Pek Oliver
46
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
695 Volkart Damian
46
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
696 Binna Maik
46
1995
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
697 Lindner Alexander
46
1995
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
698 Erb Hans
46
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
699 Trüb Andreas
46
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
700 Scheibli Ruedi
46
1950
V
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
701 Meier Jürg
46
1955
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
702 Vaterlaus Thomas
46
1958
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
703 Vonlanthen Adrian
46
1961
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
704 Schmid Thomas
46
1968
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
705 Lempen Marianne
46
1971
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
706 Dahinden Roger
46
1972
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
707 Martens Dirk
46
1975
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
708 Sipka Alexander
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
709 Koch Michael
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
710 Pfeiffer Sandro
46
1990
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
711 Karbe Sabrina
46
1991
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
712 Zünd Roman
45
1995
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
713 Stucki Jakob
45
1942
SV
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
714 Meier Hans-Jürg
45
1946
V
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
715 Brechbühler Aschi
45
1948
V
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
716 Mauerhofer Robert
45
1962
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
717 Grendelmeier Jeanine
45
1977
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
718 Zwicky Pascal
45
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
719 Heller Dominik
45
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
720 Meyer Melannie
45
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
721 Sallenbach Philipp
45
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
722 Spillmann Marc
44
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
723 Seiler Fritz
44
1948
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
724 Bohren Eduard
44
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
725 Volkart Timon
44
1993
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
726 Bächi Muriel
43
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
727 Plüer Peter
43
1936
SV
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
728 Güller Peter
43
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
729 Seiler Rolf
43
1941
SV
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
730 Wolfer Hans
43
1946
V
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
731 Zöbeli Christa
43
1955
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
732 Meier Rolf
43
1960
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
733 Meier Markus
43
1980
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
734 Cap Stephanie
43
1981
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
735 Caluri Michael
43
1991
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
736 Koch Kevin
42
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
737 Volkart Samuel
42
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
738 Lips Stefanie
42
1995
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
739 Tramm Alexander
42
1995
J
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
740 Eberle Heidi
42
1956
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
741 Bräker Cecil
42
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
742 Butty Noah
41
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
743 Humbel Marco
41
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
744 Von Arx Adriana
41
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
745 Rutschmann Phillipp
41
1997
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
746 Gut Fiona
41
1994
J
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
747 Duschletta Linard
41
1940
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
748 Peier Roland
41
1969
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
749 Rindlisbacher Hannes
41
1970
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
750 Kovacic Jordan
41
1972
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
751 Zbinden Catherine
41
1977
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
752 Schärli Claudio
41
1981
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
753 Schneider Roman
40
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
754 Marchetti Ramona
40
1996
J
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
755 Enzen Ernst
40
1958
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
756 Hossmann Andy
40
1960
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
757 Weber Regula
40
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
758 Küpfer Christian
40
1975
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
759 Meier Miriam
40
1988
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
760 Marchetti Philipp
39
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
761 Franklin Eric
39
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
762 Bräm Patrick
39
1987
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
763 Gujer Albert
38
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
764 Rast Andreas
38
1957
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
765 Bächli Beatrixe
38
1960
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
766 Mayer Sandra
38
1978
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
767 Tommasini Fabio
37
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
768 Baltisser Walter
36
1930
SV
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
769 Frank Emanuel
36
1961
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
770 Schlup Bruno
36
1966
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
771 Frischknecht Michael
36
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
772 Eberhard Sylvan
35
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
773 Wüthrich Lukas
35
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
774 Derrer Joana
35
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
775 Ioannone Raffael
35
1992
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
776 Tinka Jacqueline
34
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
777 Fischer Jakob
34
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
778 Stutz Julius
34
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
779 Huber Pascal
34
1991
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
780 Kramer Fabian
33
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
781 Antenen Salome
33
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
782 Ambrosone Dominic
32
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
783 Dubach Martin
32
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
784 Beständig Yannick
30
1990
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
785 Künzle Lukas
30
1993
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
786 Maucieri Alessio
29
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
787 Rossi Graziano
28
1961
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
788 Bürgin Beat
28
1975
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
789 Volkart Barbara
28
1976
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
790 Wolenski Andreas
27
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
791 Zbinden Erich
27
1977
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
792 Frei Jasmin
26
1992
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
793 Ott Roman
25
1969
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
794 Gianinni Carmela
24
1990
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
795 Kägi Jacqueline
22
1963
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
796 Katakawa Anita
22
1965
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
797 Eichenberger Eveline
21
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
798 Hollenstein Theresia
19
1954
V
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
799 Krasniqi Jetmir
19
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
800 Neuenschwander Sandro
19
1991
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
801 Knabenhans Urs
17
1957
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
802 Brukhalter Lania
8
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV