Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 07.06.2015

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Kempf Josef
71
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
2 Eberhard Hansruedi
70
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
3 Meier Heinz
69
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
4 Huber Mario
69
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
5 Weiss Patrick
69
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
6 Fehr Thomas
69
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
7 Galli Cedric
68
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
8 Utzinger Heinz
68
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
9 Grauer Hans Peter
68
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
10 Keller Heinz
68
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
11 Haas Paul
68
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
12 Schwarz Jürg
68
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
13 Saxer Michael
68
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
14 Schüpbach Heinz
67
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
15 Frey Peter
67
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
16 Walther Eberhard
67
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
17 Steiger Heinz
67
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
18 Schreiber Peter
67
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
19 Maag Hans
67
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
20 Schütz Hans
67
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
21 Schertenleib Walter
67
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
22 Stierli Urs
67
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
23 Meier Robert
67
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
24 Zöbeli Ernst
67
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
25 Schmid Peter
67
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
26 Piras Michele
67
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
27 Widmer Kurt
67
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
28 Zogg Philippe
67
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
29 Bernegger Daniel
67
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
30 Caviezel Yasmine
67
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
31 Bucher Roger
67
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
32 Albrecht Michael
67
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
33 Kopp Severin
66
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
34 Lips Kurt
66
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
35 Iseli Peter
66
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
36 Schlatter Walter
66
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
37 Gäumann Hans
66
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
38 Mäder René
66
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
39 Albrecht Walter
66
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
40 Vogel Hans
66
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
41 Harlacher Hans
66
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
42 Maurer Willi
66
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
43 Brun Thomas
66
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
44 Stahel Marlies
66
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
45 Weidmann Thomas
66
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
46 Rau Mathias
66
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
47 Derrer Karin
66
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
48 Steiger Corina
66
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
49 Würmli Heinz
66
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
50 Schertenleib Peter
66
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
51 Perren Lukas
66
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
52 Steffen Marco
66
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
53 Liesch Simon
66
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
54 Bolliger Pravit
66
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
55 Neuhaus Josef
65
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
56 Kälin Sepp
65
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
57 Schmid Willy
65
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
58 Bernegger Emil
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
59 Albrecht Walter
65
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
60 Schenk Hans
65
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
61 Imhof Urs
65
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
62 Surber Hermann
65
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
63 Caviezel Conrad
65
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
64 Meierhofer Paul
65
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
65 Baumgartner Thomas
65
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
66 Klose Karin
65
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
67 Sautter Hanspeter
65
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
68 Schmid-Plüer Lilian
65
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
69 Bertschi Andreas
65
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
70 Roth Thomas
65
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
71 Würmli Urs
65
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
72 Ehrbar Martin
65
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
73 Christen Mario
65
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
74 Schütz Thomas
65
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
75 Schmid Kaj
64
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
76 Marthaler Ernst
64
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
77 Fankhauser Willi
64
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
78 Frei Henri
64
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
79 Bosshard Manfred
64
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
80 Siegenthaler Hans Rudolf
64
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
81 Albrecht Robert
64
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
82 Stillhard Sonja
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
83 Keller Ernst
64
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
84 Christen Hans- Peter
64
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
85 Fröhlich Andreas
64
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
86 Bucher Jakob
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
87 Horrer André
64
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
88 Bucher Heinz
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
89 Hartmann Martin
64
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
90 Griesser Brigitte
64
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
91 Meier Karl
64
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
92 Jeanrenaud Richard
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
93 Pek Lubi
64
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
94 Lempen Marianne
64
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
95 Saxer Daniel
64
1975
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
96 Denzler Marco
64
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
97 Caviezel Adrian
64
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
98 Langmeier Thomas
64
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
99 Huser Damian
64
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
100 Obrist Lukas
63
2000
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
101 Strickler Frederic
63
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
102 Kunz Walter
63
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensberg SV
103 Lang Albert
63
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
104 Dreier Rolf
63
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
105 Weidmann Leo
63
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
106 Büchler André
63
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
107 Bosshard Jakob
63
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
108 Ziswiler Franz
63
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
109 Albrecht Markus
63
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
110 Willi Erhard
63
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
111 Kindt Michael
63
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
112 Meyer Beat
63
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
113 Wirth Manfred
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
114 Hegg Markus
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
115 Häberling René
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
116 Merz Andreas
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
117 Albrecht Martin
63
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
118 Bollinger Urs
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
119 Köchli Adrian
63
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
120 Rufer Daniel
63
1974
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
121 Marti Kurt
63
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
122 Jorns Ursula
63
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
123 Gut Beat
63
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
124 Vontobel Stefan
63
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
125 Benz Michael
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
126 Demuth Gabriella
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
127 Albrecht Thomas
63
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
128 Notz Martin
63
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
129 Bigel Simon
63
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
130 Langmeier Stefan
63
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
131 Karlen Brian
63
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
132 Meier Urs
62
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
133 Tramm Alexander
62
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
134 Strassmann Lukas
62
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
135 Meier Gottfried
62
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
136 Nacht Willi
62
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
137 Rüeger Karl
62
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
138 Vonlanthen Edi
62
1941
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
139 Steiner Karl
62
1944
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
140 Tschumi Otto
62
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
141 Burkhalter Fritz
62
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
142 Buchmann Hanspeter
62
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
143 Hess Hansruedi
62
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
144 Meier Wädi
62
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
145 Moor Ernst
62
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
146 Zahler Peter
62
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
147 Meier Bruno
62
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
148 Meier Paula
62
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
149 Muggli Walter
62
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
150 Merki Ruth
62
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
151 Flückiger Reinhard
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
152 Vaterlaus Thomas
62
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
153 Spillmann Kurt
62
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
154 Schellenberg Andreas
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
155 Baumgartner Kurt
62
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
156 Bucher Walter
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
157 Meierhofer Daniel
62
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
158 Koch Karin
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
159 Obrist Samuel
62
1965
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Stadel SG
160 Fahrni Susi
62
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
161 Fluri Jeannine
62
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
162 Bürgisser Ruth
62
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
163 Bourquin Michel
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
164 Bandel Adrian
62
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
165 Zemp Monika
62
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
166 Kohli Michael
62
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
167 Bächi Katharina
62
1974
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
168 Wehrli Sascha
62
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
169 Volkart Thomas
62
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
170 Spicher Christian
62
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
171 Bader Willi
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
172 Kälin Adrian
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
173 Kasselring Marc
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
174 Kramer Samuel
62
1986
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
175 Wunderlin Stephan
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
176 Seybold Philipp
62
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
177 Ziebold Michael
62
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
178 Merki Tamara
62
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
179 Liesch Colin
62
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
180 Jucker Philipp
62
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
181 Merz Alina
61
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
182 Schmid Theodor
61
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
183 Sutter Edgar
61
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
184 Homberger Ruedi
61
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
185 Kilchenmann Fritz
61
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
186 Heiniger Hugo
61
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
187 Schmid Hans
61
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
188 Utzinger Jakob
61
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
189 Meier Heinrich
61
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
190 Kilchenmann Ueli
61
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
191 Willi Herbert
61
1952
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
192 Schütz Christoph
61
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
193 Vögele Hugo
61
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
194 Meierhofer Walter
61
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
195 Zöbeli Christa
61
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
196 Mäder Peter
61
1956
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
197 Vögele Erika
61
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
198 Meierhofer Erich
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
199 Rickli Jörg
61
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
200 Weber Markus
61
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
201 Albrecht Beat
61
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
202 Merotto Aldo
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
203 Duchêne René
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
204 Dübendorfer Heiri
61
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
205 Merki Michael
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
206 Bucher Markus
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
207 Lips Kurt
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
208 Molnar Robert
61
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
209 Steffen Carmen
61
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
210 Kempf Richard
61
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
211 Brun Andrea
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
212 Röllin Markus
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
213 Cernoch Patrick
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
214 Grendelmeier Stephan
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
215 Caviezel Bruno
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
216 Arm Roman
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
217 Bleuler Reto
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
218 Vonrüti Philipp
61
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
219 Wurster Roy
61
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
220 Bösch Patrick
60
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
221 Zbinden Patrizia
60
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
222 Weber Wilfried
60
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
223 Lang Eduard
60
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
224 Habegger Peter
60
1944
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
225 Volkart Fritz
60
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
226 Meier Hermann
60
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
227 Frey Rolf
60
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
228 Füglistaller Hans
60
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
229 Vontobel Gody
60
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
230 von Allmen Manfred
60
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
231 Wolfensberger Andreas
60
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
232 Widmer Uschi
60
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
233 Schwenk Heinrich
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
234 Mäder Heinz
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
235 Meier Andreas
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
236 Hengartner Rolf
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
237 Duchêne Jacqueline
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
238 Degonda Fabian
60
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
239 Greminger Daniel
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
240 Werder Christian
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
241 Hardmeier Martin
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
242 Burkhalter Marco
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
243 Surber Severine
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
244 Zollinger Michael
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
245 Ludwig Marcel
60
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
246 Ammann Martin
60
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
247 Lutz Christopher
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
248 Vögele Matthias
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
249 Ochsner Samuel
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
250 Staubli Michael
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
251 Schärer Marco
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
252 Schlatter Florian
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
253 Pini Sabrina
60
1989
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
254 Kalaitzidakis Dimitris
60
1991
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
255 Fivian Benjamin
60
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
256 Camenzind Stefan
60
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
257 Meier Max
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
258 Blickensdorfer Patrick
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
259 Perren Nora
59
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
260 Wirth Nadia
59
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
261 Meier Hans
59
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
262 Albrecht Fritz
59
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
263 Volkart Ueli
59
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
264 Kunz Alois
59
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
265 Holzmann Marlies
59
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
266 Wojcik Alfons
59
1950
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
267 Török Peter
59
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
268 Wirth Ueli
59
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
269 Schützelhofer Werner
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
270 Bischofberger Thomas
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
271 Derrer Hans
59
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
272 Bohren Eduard
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
273 Di Lenardo Alain
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
274 Iseli Markus
59
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
275 Regli Peter
59
1966
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
276 Tschirren Roger
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
277 Humm Mathias
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
278 Koch Patrick
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
279 Lörli Hermann
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
280 Frei Patrick
59
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
281 Dahinden Roger
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
282 Matlacki Robert
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
283 Beereuter Jürg
59
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
284 Volkart Stefan
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
285 Burri Domenic
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
286 Isler Markus
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
287 Good Alexander
59
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
288 Surber Marc
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
289 Wolfensberger Martin
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
290 Meier Roger
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
291 Matter Mirco
59
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
292 Fischer Peter
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
293 Burri Markus
59
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
294 Homberger Jan
58
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
295 Meier Robin
58
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
296 Meier Livio
58
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
297 Gutknecht Peter
58
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
298 Pfiffner Max
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
299 Zurbuchen Walter
58
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
300 Schibli Hans
58
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
301 Bond Roman
58
1940
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
302 Plüer Urs
58
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
303 Von Ow Hermann
58
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
304 Nufer Jürg
58
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
305 Derrer Albert
58
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
306 Holder Günter
58
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
307 Hofstetter Peter
58
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
308 Sigrist Hans
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
309 Schwenk Monika
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
310 Galli Fritz
58
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
311 Zingg Bruno
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
312 Schlatter Fritz
58
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
313 Volkart Christian
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
314 Rüeger Karl
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
315 Steffen Beat
58
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
316 Haller Horst
58
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
317 Duttweiler Jürg
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
318 Steiner Daniel
58
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
319 Eugster Roy
58
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
320 Scheibli Roger
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
321 Greminger Andreas
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
322 Horisberger Daniel
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
323 Hug Richard
58
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
324 Von Arx Adrian
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
325 Schmid Patrick
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
326 Dorn Urs
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
327 Steinemann Barbara
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
328 Meier Stephan
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
329 Baumgartner Patrik
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
330 Warmbrodt Oliver
58
1979
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
331 Lang Martin
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
332 Meierhofer Adrian
58
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
333 Gassmann Reto
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
334 Zwicky Pascal
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
335 Hauser David
58
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
336 Wiesendanger Christian
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
337 Scheibli Renato
58
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
338 Schellenberg Thomas
58
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
339 Spillmann Marc
57
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
340 Vögeli Sascha
57
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
341 Brunner Noel
57
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
342 Hintermann Luca
57
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
343 Schlatter Jakob
57
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
344 Güller Peter
57
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
345 Rufer Felix
57
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
346 Meier Heiner
57
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
347 Scheibli Ruedi
57
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
348 Meier Ernst
57
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
349 Duber Beat
57
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
350 Schmid Köbi
57
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
351 Lüchinger Gaudenz
57
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
352 Pini Bruno
57
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
353 Langmeier Bruno
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
354 Spillmann Hansrudolf
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
355 Ebnöther Peter
57
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
356 Burri Heinz
57
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
357 Gutknecht Peter
57
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
358 Weiss Peter
57
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
359 Weidmann Stefan
57
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
360 Häberling Walter
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
361 Esposito Eugenio
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
362 Fischer Roland
57
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
363 Kissling Renato
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
364 Aeschbacher Peter
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
365 Schmid Urs
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
366 Müller Christian
57
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
367 Würmli Kurt
57
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
368 Schatz Hans
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
369 Schlatter Adrian
57
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
370 Lamprecht René
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
371 Guffanti Fabio
57
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
372 Berger Stephan
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
373 Iseli Beni
57
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
374 Kuntner Andreas
57
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
375 Habegger Fernand
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
376 Duber Fabian
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
377 Meier Markus
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
378 Ha Tri Ky
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
379 Ziswiler Marc
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
380 Vögele Claudia
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
381 Meier Rino
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
382 Lardi Stephanie
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
383 Scherrer David
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
384 Kolp Elisabeth
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
385 Gassmann Daniel
57
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
386 Schwenk Jannik
57
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
387 Bickel Stephan
57
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
388 Wyss Kevin
57
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
389 Eberhart Seraina
56
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
390 Capitani Luca
56
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
391 Oetterli Fabian
56
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
392 Zünd Roman
56
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
393 Baumgartner Willi
56
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Weiach SG
394 Röthlisberger Karl
56
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
395 Bochsler Ernst
56
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
396 Gnepf Fritz
56
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
397 Meier Bruno
56
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
398 Greuter Roland
56
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
399 Flükiger Jakob
56
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
400 Müller Ernst
56
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
401 Seiler Fritz
56
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
402 Jucker Erwin
56
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
403 Bucher Alfred
56
1951
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
404 Meier Rudolf
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
405 Meier Gottfried
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
406 Maag Heinz
56
1964
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
407 Däppen Christian
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
408 Hirt Gisela
56
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
409 Kunz Martin
56
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
410 Keller-Coos Claudia
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
411 Kägi Regina
56
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
412 Meier Roland
56
1969
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bachs SV
413 Derrer Fredy
56
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
414 Wüst Michael
56
1970
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
415 Kovacic Jordan
56
1972
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
416 Merki Karl
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
417 Gosteli Patrice
56
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
418 Gerrits Stefan
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
419 Schmid Markus
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
420 Imhof Joel
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
421 Meierhofer Ivo
56
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
422 Steiner Tony
56
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
423 Schlatter Adrian
56
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
424 Breiter René
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
425 Brennwald Iren
56
1993
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
426 Schumacher Roger
56
1993
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
427 Keller Sandro
55
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
428 Tiefenbacher Noe
55
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
429 Merz Marc
55
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
430 Küderli Gabriel
55
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
431 Lanz Corsin
55
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
432 Wirth Renato
55
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
433 Perren Vera
55
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
434 Lehmann Simone
55
1995
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
435 Müller Fritz
55
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
436 Würmli Kurt
55
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
437 Klöti Willi
55
1943
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
438 Meier Max
55
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
439 Schmidli Ueli
55
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
440 Armati Giorgio
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
441 Gugger Gerhard
55
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
442 Thomann Andreas
55
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
443 Marthaler Paul
55
1950
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
444 Kappeler Hans
55
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
445 Schwab Daniel
55
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
446 Gassmann Otto
55
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
447 Meier Peter
55
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
448 Della Torre Albert
55
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensberg SV
449 Laubi Roger
55
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
450 Schneider Gerhard
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
451 Weber Thomas
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
452 Hauser Ernst
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
453 Can Turgay
55
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
454 Maucieni Adriano
55
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
455 Gerber Bernard
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
456 Schwarz Matthias
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
457 Schertenleib Andreas
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
458 Wanner Daniel
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
459 Rastoder Atren
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
460 Keller Andreas
55
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
461 Götz Fabian
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
462 Grgic Leno
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
463 Leemann Daniel
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
464 Eggimann Stephan
55
1991
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
465 Schärer Sandro
55
1992
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
466 Schmidli Philip
55
1992
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
467 Rubi Cindy
55
1994
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
468 Von Arx Adriana
54
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
469 Gnepf Dominik
54
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
470 Gayk Diego
54
1998
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
471 Faillard Yannick
54
1997
J
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
472 Derrer Beat
54
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
473 Dressler David
54
1995
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
474 Stutz Peter
54
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
475 Neuhaus Jolanda
54
1948
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
476 Matzinger Hansruedi
54
1953
V
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
477 Moor Norbert
54
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
478 Strassmann Susi
54
1963
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
479 Lips Verena
54
1965
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
480 Meier Markus
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
481 Peier Roland
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
482 Küpfer Martin
54
1972
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
483 Gassmann Patric
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
484 Sommer Michel
54
1981
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
485 Merki Thomas
54
1983
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
486 Seibold Pascal
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
487 Frutiger Andeas
54
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
488 Birchmeier Lukas
54
1986
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
489 Forster Michel
54
1991
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
490 Spillmann Roman
54
1992
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
491 Brunner Marc
54
1992
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
492 Derrer Renato
54
1993
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
493 Binder Thierry
53
1996
J
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
494 Keller Kurt
53
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
495 Utzinger Karl
53
1931
SV
Karabiner
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
496 Lanz Willi
53
1937
SV
Karabiner
KK
Regensberg SV
497 Bucher Heinz
53
1943
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
498 Bühler Georg
53
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
499 Wyrsch Erwin
53
1947
V
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
500 Maag Paul
53
1948
V
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
501 Ruchti Willy
53
1949
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
502 Steiner René
53
1950
V
Stgw 90
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
503 Merki Otto
53
1951
V
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
504 Laschet Bruno
53
1953
V
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
505 Brennwald Martin
53
1956
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
506 Wegmüller Karl
53
1957
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
507 Lanz Christian
53
1962
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
508 Gleeson Adrian
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
509 Marchetti Thomas
53
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
510 Michel Roger
53
1967
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
511 Kurmann René
53
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
512 Albrecht-Rufer Eva
53
1972
A
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
513 Dreier Reto
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
514 Ehrsam Daniel
53
1977
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
515 Schreiber Pascal
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
516 Caracoi Daniel
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
517 Luperto Cosimo
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
518 Kubisch Ronny Uwe
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
519 Hirt Lukas
53
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
520 Meier Oliver
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
521 Dubach Daniel
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
522 Krasniqi Jetmir
53
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
523 Kistler Rolf
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
524 Luchsinger Daniela
53
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
525 Schmid Anita
53
1989
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
526 Stucki Joel
53
1993
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
527 Schellenberg Stefan
53
1994
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
528 Farni Sabrina
53
1994
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
529 Frischknecht Mario
52
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
530 Fischer Yael
52
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
531 Duttweiler Erwin
52
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
532 Steiger Niklaus
52
1949
V
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
533 Schlatter Kurt
52
1954
V
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
534 Utzinger Walter
52
1960
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
535 Schmid Thomas
52
1968
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
536 Rindlisbacher Hannes
52
1970
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
537 Bänziger David
52
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
538 Meier Martin
52
1973
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
539 Rutishauser Giorgio
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
540 Weber Marcel
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
541 Meier Robin
52
1988
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
542 Sollberger Jonas
52
1990
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
543 Stuber Björn
52
1991
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
544 Wirth Daniel
52
1992
A
Stgw 57
Bachs SV
545 Sollberger Simon
52
1993
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
546 Fuchs Pascal
52
1993
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
547 Brennwald Jemuel
51
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
548 Heusermann Pascal
51
1997
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
549 Oetterli Dominik
51
1997
J
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
550 Salvisberg Chris
51
1995
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
551 Holzmann Martin
51
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
552 Türke Dieter
51
1941
SV
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
553 Schmid Werner
51
1949
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
554 Schellenberg Heinrich
51
1953
V
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
555 Haller Jeannine
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
556 Wirth Silvia
51
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
557 Weber Regula
51
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
558 Bill Markus
51
1969
A
Stgw 57
Bachs SV
559 Eberhard Charlotte
51
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
560 Hartmann Beatrice
51
1971
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
561 Rieser-Pek Priska
51
1971
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
562 Alders Alain
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
563 Meierhofer Hans
51
1982
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
564 Metzler Manuel
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
565 Heller Dominik
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
566 Rüegger Cyrill
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
567 Matlacki Désirée
51
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
568 Willi Simon
51
1994
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
569 König Siro
50
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
570 Ryser Brian
50
1998
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
571 Lips Stefanie
50
1995
J
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
572 Stutz Aline
50
1995
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
573 Meier Hans
50
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
574 Maag Jakob
50
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
575 Hirt Werner
50
1940
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
576 Schuster Roland
50
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
577 Hess Susanne
50
1952
V
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
578 Bryan Arthur
50
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
579 Rüegg Paul
50
1961
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
580 Rüegg Erwin
50
1968
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
581 Engeler Marc
50
1970
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
582 Albrecht Ralph
50
1976
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
583 Ammann Michael
50
1983
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
584 Cerri Claudio
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
585 Tsao Steven
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
586 Ehrsam Andrè
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
587 Stucki Daniel
50
1988
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
588 Gruber Raphael
50
1990
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
589 Geering Marco
50
1990
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
590 Humbel Marco
49
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
591 Schneider Roman
49
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
592 Fiechter Lucas
49
1998
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
593 Aeschbacher Peter
49
1938
SV
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
594 Stucki Jakob
49
1942
SV
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
595 Meier Jürg
49
1947
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
596 Vonlanthen Adrian
49
1961
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
597 Würzburger Istvan
49
1966
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
598 Gago Rafael
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
599 Meyer Susanne
49
1968
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
600 Moser Erhard
49
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
601 Rüegg Rudolf
49
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
602 Naef Christoph
49
1985
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
603 Koch Michael
49
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
604 Zingg Michael
49
1991
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
605 Thoni Fabienne
48
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
606 Widmer Mirco
48
1996
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
607 Neuhaus Alexander
48
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
608 Seiler Rolf
48
1941
SV
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
609 Filli René
48
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
610 Gossweiler Peter
48
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
611 Bucher Daniel
48
1967
A
Stgw 57
Neerach SV
612 Beereuter Rolf
48
1967
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
613 Merlo Marcel
48
1972
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
614 Rohner Philipp
48
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
615 Pek Oliver
47
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
616 Meier Dylan
47
1998
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
617 Gossweiler Cyrill
47
1995
J
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
618 Maag Hans
47
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
619 Tschumi Rudolf
47
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
620 Stutz Julius
47
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
621 Regez Walter
47
1945
SV
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
622 Walder Heinrich
47
1951
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
623 Hintermann Fritz
47
1955
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
624 Wurster Benno
47
1956
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
625 Kauer Bernhard
47
1958
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
626 Meierhofer Margrit
47
1961
A
Stgw 57
Oberweningen SV
627 Leemann Andreas
47
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
628 Zlauwinen Liliane
47
1966
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
629 Engelhard Martin
47
1969
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
630 Schär Patrik
47
1971
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
631 Rüegg Freddy
47
1975
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
632 Blochlinger Patrick
47
1977
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
633 Regli Heidi
47
1977
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
634 Bucher Thomas
47
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
635 Ryser Steven
47
1991
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
636 Frei Marianne
46
1955
V
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
637 Meier Dölf
46
1957
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
638 Ott Roman
46
1969
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
639 Hügli Andrea
46
1985
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
640 Azizi Valmir
46
1986
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
641 Neuenschwander Fabio
46
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
642 Baltensperger Mirjam
46
1988
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
643 Bertschi Patrick
45
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
644 Brunner Pierin
45
1997
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
645 Eberhard Hans
45
1930
SV
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
646 Moosmann Willi
45
1946
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
647 Bryan Thomas
45
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
648 Aeschlimann Amit
45
1986
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
649 Mantel Michael
45
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
650 Büchi Matthias
45
1988
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
651 Amacher Lukas
44
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
652 Stämpfli Hans
44
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
653 Keller Irene
44
1953
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
654 Zahler Ursula
44
1955
V
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
655 Schütz Lisi
44
1962
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
656 Schmidli Roger
44
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
657 Kunz Alois
44
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
658 Imboden Marcel
44
1977
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
659 Zahler Adrian
44
1990
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
660 Vaterlaus David
44
1992
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
661 Neff Justin
43
1998
J
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
662 Ryser Clark
43
1996
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
663 Schertenleib Heidi
43
1957
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
664 Greibig Norwin
43
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
665 Weidmann Thomas
43
1984
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
666 Langmeier Markus
43
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
667 Tinka Jacqueline
42
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
668 DiLenardo Etienne
42
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
669 Eberhard Sylvan
42
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
670 Ferri Rahel
42
1995
J
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
671 Plöntzke Thomas
42
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
672 Hegnauer Barbara
42
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
673 Schnyder Daniel
42
1978
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
674 Brun Christof
42
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
675 Tramm Christian
42
1992
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
676 Aschwanden Pascal
41
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
677 Jauslin Matthias
41
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
678 Kyburger Michelle
41
1998
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
679 Burren Niklaus
41
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Dielsdorf SG
680 Kubli Michael
41
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
681 Lichtinghagen Michael
41
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
682 Schmid Alain
41
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
683 Bräker Toni
41
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
684 Herzog Michelle
41
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
685 Ambrosone Dominic
40
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
686 Oertlli Diego
40
1998
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
687 Schmid Ernst
40
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
688 Vaterlaus Markus
40
1954
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
689 Büchi Urs
40
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
690 Duschletta Linard
39
1940
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
691 Cavelti Joseph
39
1963
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
692 Meier Ralf
39
1970
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
693 Schneider Stefan
39
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
694 Lips Christian
38
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
695 Früh Melissa
38
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
696 Lieberherr Kim
38
1995
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
697 Torche Juan
37
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
698 Doan Thanh Tong
37
1960
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
699 Homberger Astrid
37
1973
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
700 Kunz Sandro
37
1986
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
701 Feuz Corinne
36
1995
J
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
702 Dubach Martin
35
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
703 Kasselring Sera
35
1983
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
704 Rhyner Daniela
35
1984
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
705 Ammann Roger
35
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
706 Schmid Fabienne
33
1987
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
707 Engeler Lorin
32
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
708 Lovato Sandro
32
1997
J
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
709 Kovacevic Verica
32
1971
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
710 Mayer Sandra
32
1978
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
711 Bächi Muriel
31
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
712 Schmid Pablo
31
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
713 Burckhard Alois
31
1928
SV
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
714 Schmid Hans
31
1947
V
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
715 Wolenski Andreas
31
1968
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
716 Jauslin Thomas
31
1976
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
717 Kallweit Ines
31
1984
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
718 Vanoli Rico
30
1966
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
719 Berger Oliver
30
1993
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
720 Jeanguenin Josephine
29
1999
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
721 Hauser Manuela
29
1982
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
722 Meyer Melannie
29
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
723 VasQuez Yessica
29
1989
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
724 Pejkanovic Kristian
27
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
725 Maag Chris
22
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
726 Küderli Nicole
22
1967
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
727 Berger Susanne
22
1992
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
728 Gassmann Markus
21
1985
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
729 Kern Andreas
20
1966
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
730 Meier Lamyong
19
1968
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
731 Vergés Carlos
19
1970
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
732 Keller Marco
18
2005
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
733 Gantner Andy
18
1942
SV
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
734 Walder Sarah
16
1994
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
735 Mauciero Alessio
9
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
736 Brunner Elke
2
1966
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
737 Jauslin Karin
2
1976
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG