Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 01.01.2016

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrg.
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Schertenleib Peter
71
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
2 Schlatter Walter
70
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
3 Brun Andrea
70
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
4 Imhof Joel
70
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
5 Albrecht Walter
69
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
6 Matzinger Hansruedi
69
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
7 Grauer Hans Peter
69
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
8 Weidmann Thomas
69
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
9 Rau Mathias
69
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
10 Würmli Heinz
69
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
11 Denzler Marco
69
1978
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
12 Frey Peter
68
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
13 Stierli Urs
68
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
14 Baumgartner Manfred
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
15 Willi Erhard
68
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
16 Meier Roger
68
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
17 Albrecht Michael
68
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
18 Obrist Lukas
67
2000
JJ
Karabiner
KA KK
Stadel SG
19 Iseli Peter
67
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
20 Schüpbach Heinz
67
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
21 Neuhaus Josef
67
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
22 Meier Max
67
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
23 Weidmann Leo
67
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
24 Burkhalter Fritz
67
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
25 Kuntner Willi
67
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
26 Kempf Josef
67
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
27 Vögele Hugo
67
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
28 Moor Ernst
67
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
29 Schütz Hans
67
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
30 Albrecht Robert
67
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
31 Keller Ernst
67
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
32 Rickli Jörg
67
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
33 Meyer Beat
67
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
34 Derrer Hans
67
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
35 Köchli Adrian
67
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
36 Jorns Ursula
67
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
37 Spicher Christian
67
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
38 Albrecht Thomas
67
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
39 Maurer Max
66
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
40 Lips Kurt
66
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
41 Holzmann Marlies
66
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
42 Moor René
66
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
43 Willi Herbert
66
1952
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
44 Meier Bruno
66
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
45 Caviezel Conrad
66
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
46 Schertenleib Walter
66
1957
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Neerach SV
47 Bischofberger Thomas
66
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
48 Dübendorfer Heiri
66
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
49 Bucher Markus
66
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
50 Griesser Brigitte
66
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
51 Merz Andreas
66
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
52 Bertschi Andreas
66
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
53 Bourquin Michel
66
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
54 Steiger Corina
66
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
55 Von Arx Adrian
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
56 Zogg Philippe
66
1977
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
57 Ehrbar Martin
66
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
58 Demuth Gabriella
66
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
59 Kramer Samuel
66
1986
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
60 Caviezel Yasmine
66
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
61 Meier Hans
65
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
62 Büchler André
65
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
63 Bernegger Emil
65
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
64 Gäumann Hans
65
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
65 Albrecht Walter
65
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
66 Wojcik Alfons
65
1950
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
67 Schenk Hans
65
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
68 Ziswiler Franz
65
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
69 Huber Mario
65
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
70 Meier Paula
65
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
71 Albrecht Beat
65
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
72 Meierhofer Paul
65
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
73 Bucher Walter
65
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
74 Haas Paul
65
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
75 Meierhofer Daniel
65
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
76 Müller Christian
65
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
77 Meier Karl
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
78 Meier Roland
65
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
79 Gerwer Patrick
65
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
80 Roth Thomas
65
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
81 Kohli Michael
65
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
82 Wehrli Sascha
65
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
83 Habegger Ferni
65
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
84 Schmid Markus
65
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
85 Meier Rino
65
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
86 Wunderlin Stephan
65
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
87 Wiesendanger Christian
65
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
88 Reiser Simon
65
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
89 Büchi Matthias
65
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
90 Sollberger Jonas
65
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
91 Leeger Severin
65
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
92 Burri Markus
65
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
93 Meier Dylan
64
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
94 Utzinger Heinz
64
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
95 Frei Henri
64
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
96 Regez Walter
64
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
97 Bosshard Jakob
64
1948
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
98 Keller Robert
64
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
99 Muggli Walter
64
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
100 Sigrist Hans
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
101 Spillmann Kurt
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
102 Zöbeli Ernst
64
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
103 Geissbühler Andreas
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
104 Schmid Peter
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
105 Bucher Jakob
64
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
106 Baumgartner Kurt
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
107 Wirth Manfred
64
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
108 Widmer Kurt
64
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
109 Sautter Hanspeter
64
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
110 Eberhard Hansruedi
64
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
111 Derrer Fredy
64
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
112 Schär Patrik
64
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
113 Iseli Beni
64
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
114 Parbs Christoph
64
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
115 Saxer Daniel
64
1975
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
116 Imboden Marcel
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
117 Good Alexander
64
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
118 Duber Fabian
64
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
119 Cernoch Patrick
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
120 Kasselring Marc
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
121 Perren Lukas
64
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
122 Merki Tamara
64
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
123 Menzi Marcel
64
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
124 Steffen Marco
64
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
125 Fivian Benjamin
64
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
126 Homberger Jan
63
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
127 Blickensdorfer Patrick
63
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
128 Marthaler Ernst
63
1934
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
129 Hirt Werner
63
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
130 Rüeger Karl
63
1940
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
131 Steiger Heinz
63
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
132 Meier Heinz
63
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
133 Gugger Gerhard
63
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
134 Steiger Niklaus
63
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
135 Albrecht Markus
63
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
136 Maag Hans
63
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
137 Fröhlich Andreas
63
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
138 Häberling Walter
63
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
139 Bucher Heinz
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
140 Steffen Beat
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
141 Fischer Roland
63
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
142 Baumgartner Thomas
63
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
143 Würzburger Istvan
63
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
144 Fluri Jeannine
63
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
145 Molnar Robert
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
146 Schwarz Jürg
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
147 Jeanrenaud Richard
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
148 Meier Andreas
63
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
149 Fässler Roland
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
150 Zoss Christian
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
151 Zemp Monika
63
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
152 Fehr Thomas
63
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
153 Kubat Karel
63
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
154 Würmli Urs
63
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
155 Bächi Katharina
63
1974
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
156 Blaser Marc
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
157 Zwicky Pascal
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
158 Grüter Sandra
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
159 Pini Sabrina
63
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
160 Eggenschwiler Tino
63
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
161 Wurster Roy
63
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
162 Bucher Roger
63
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
163 Wirth Daniel
63
1992
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
164 Bolliger Pravit
63
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
165 Galli Cedric
62
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
166 Vögeli Sascha
62
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
167 Meier Urs
62
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
168 Rufer Felix
62
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
169 Schibli Hans
62
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
170 Kunz Alois
62
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
171 Bucher Heinz
62
1943
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
172 Volkart Fritz
62
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
173 Kälin Sepp
62
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
174 Kilchenmann Fritz
62
1945
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
175 Heiniger Hugo
62
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
176 Von Ow Hermann
62
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
177 Schmid Willy
62
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
178 Mäder René
62
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
179 Meier Ernst
62
1951
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
180 Derrer Ulrich
62
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
181 Imhof Urs
62
1953
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
182 Surber Hermann
62
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
183 Widmer Uschi
62
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
184 Vogel Hans
62
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
185 Stillhard Sonja
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
186 Schlatter Heinrich
62
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
187 Kindt Michael
62
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
188 Kissling Renato
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
189 Aeschbacher Peter
62
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
190 Haller Horst
62
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
191 Obrist Samuel
62
1965
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Stadel SG
192 Brun Thomas
62
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
193 Kurmann René
62
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
194 Bollinger Urs
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
195 Engelhard Martin
62
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
196 Kunz Alexander
62
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
197 Berger Stephan
62
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
198 Hug Richard
62
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
199 Koller Remo
62
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
200 Surber Marc
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
201 Schenk Roger
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
202 Lang Martin
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
203 Kälin Adrian
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
204 Meier Sandro
62
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
205 Perez Jannis
62
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
206 Schmid Anita
62
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
207 Gruber Raphael
62
1990
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
208 Vetsch Marco
62
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
209 Kalaitzidakis Dimitris
62
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
210 Langmeier Stefan
62
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
211 Wyss Kevin
62
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
212 Stettler David
62
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
213 Camenzind Stefan
62
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
214 Gossweiler Cyrill
62
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
215 Derrer Beat
62
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
216 Schneider Roman
61
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
217 Brunner Noel
61
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
218 Wirth Nadia
61
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
219 Lang Albert
61
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
220 Meier Bruno
61
1943
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
221 Greuter Roland
61
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
222 Meier Hermann
61
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
223 Jucker Erwin
61
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
224 Hess Susanne
61
1952
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
225 Zahler Peter
61
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Neerach SV
226 Schreiber Peter
61
1955
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
227 Meierhofer Walter
61
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
228 Gallo Mary
61
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
229 Meier Rudolf
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
230 Galli Fritz
61
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
231 Weber Markus
61
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
232 Meierhofer Margrit
61
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
233 Weiss Patrick
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
234 Piras Michele
61
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
235 Hengartner Rolf
61
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
236 Hurler Marcel
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
237 Derrer Karin
61
1968
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
238 Bürgisser Ruth
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
239 Obrist Corinne
61
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
240 Huang Simon
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
241 Aschwanden Martin
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
242 Wüst Michael
61
1970
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
243 Saxer Michael
61
1973
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
244 Gosteli Patrice
61
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
245 Sandring Sten
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
246 Dreier Reto
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
247 Burkhalter Marco
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
248 Gantenbein Reto
61
1978
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
249 Kuhn Michael
61
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
250 Markwalder Jürg
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
251 Metzler Manuel
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
252 Gassmann Reto
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
253 Lutz Christopher
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
254 Disch Patrick
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
255 Staubli Michael
61
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
256 Kolp Elisabeth
61
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
257 Lüchinger Andreas
61
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
258 Marthaler Reto
61
1993
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
259 Tschäppät Chakir
61
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Weiach SG
260 Eberhard Seraina
60
1997
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
261 Meier Hans
60
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
262 Plüer Urs
60
1941
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
263 Stucki Jakob
60
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
264 Bühler Georg
60
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
265 Walther Eberhard
60
1946
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
266 Nufer Jürg
60
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
267 Schmid Hans
60
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
268 Armati Giorgio
60
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
269 Hess Hansruedi
60
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
270 Bucher Alfred
60
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
271 Török Peter
60
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
272 von Allmen Manfred
60
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
273 Disch Peter
60
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
274 Brennwald Martin
60
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
275 Meier Otto
60
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
276 Schneider Gerhard
60
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
277 Mäder Heinz
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
278 Weiss Peter
60
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
279 Keller Heinz
60
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
280 Fischer Thomas
60
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
281 Merki Michael
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
282 Rüeger Karl
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
283 Hegg Markus
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
284 Plöntzke Thomas
60
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
285 Däppen Christian
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
286 Hirt Gisela
60
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
287 Klose Karin
60
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
288 Lamprecht René
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
289 Rohrbach Marcel
60
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
290 Albrecht Martin
60
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
291 Pek Lubi
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
292 Siering Jörg
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
293 Greminger Daniel
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
294 Scheibli Roger
60
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
295 Greminger Andreas
60
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
296 Bandel Adrian
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
297 Merki Karl
60
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
298 Beereuter Jürg
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
299 Girardet Daniel
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
300 Kuntner Andreas
60
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
301 Rufer Daniel
60
1974
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
302 Volkart Stefan
60
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
303 Bösch Michael
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
304 Surber Severine
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
305 Meier Markus
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
306 Ziswiler Marc
60
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
307 Geissmann Marcel
60
1985
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
308 Caviezel Bruno
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
309 Schütz Mathias
60
1987
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
310 Schlatter Adrian
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
311 Luchsinger Daniela
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
312 Müller Patrick
60
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
313 Schütz Thomas
60
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
314 Küderli Raffael
60
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
315 Meier Max
59
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
316 Franceschetti Fabiano
59
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
317 Kuljici Amel
59
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
318 Utzinger Karl
59
1931
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
319 Weber Wilfried
59
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
320 Pfiffner Max
59
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
321 Bosshard Manfred
59
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
322 Tschumi Otto
59
1944
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
323 Schmidli Ueli
59
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
324 Filli René
59
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
325 Egli Hubert
59
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
326 Scheibli Ruedi
59
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
327 Vontobel Gody
59
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
328 Metz Werner
59
1954
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
329 Angst Larry
59
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
330 Pini Bruno
59
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
331 Meier Robert
59
1958
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Sünikon SV
332 Esposito Eugenio
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
333 Schützelhofer Werner
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
334 Häberling René
59
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
335 Steiner Daniel
59
1967
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
336 Eugster Roy
59
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
337 Schmid-Plüer Lilian
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
338 Küderli Manuel
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
339 Guzzo Gilles
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
340 Albrecht Ralph
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
341 Moor Stephan
59
1979
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
342 Bader Willi
59
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
343 Gut Beat
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberweningen SV
344 Vontobel Stefan
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
345 Neukom Sonja
59
1982
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Weiach SG
346 Luperto Cosimo
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
347 Arm Roman
59
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
348 Volkart Marco
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
349 Bräm Sandra
59
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
350 Forster Michel
59
1991
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
351 Glässer Nicolas
59
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
352 Schellenberg Stefan
59
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
353 Geissbühler Marco
59
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
354 Cavaloni Roberto
59
1995
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
355 Lips Christian
58
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
356 Meier Robin
58
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
357 Gayk Diego
58
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
358 Keller Kurt
58
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
359 Kunz Walter
58
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Regensberg SV
360 Röthlisberger Karl
58
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
361 Lehmann Kurt
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
362 Utzinger Jakob
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
363 Füglistaller Hans
58
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
364 Pfister Robert
58
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
365 Schütz Christoph
58
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
366 Merki Ruth
58
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
367 Christen Hans- Peter
58
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
368 Wirth Ueli
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
369 Volkart Christian
58
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
370 Weber Thomas
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
371 Kyburz Peter
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
372 Hartmann Martin
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
373 Volkart Rolf
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
374 Bohren Eduard
58
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
375 Kägi Regina
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
376 Bill Markus
58
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Bachs SV
377 Werder Christian
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
378 Al-Shahin Ahmad
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
379 Küpfer Martin
58
1972
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
380 Horisberger Daniel
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
381 Schneider Gabriel
58
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
382 Schmid Patrick
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
383 Moser Stefan
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
384 Hardmeier Martin
58
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
385 Merki Thomas
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
386 Dubach Daniel
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
387 Schenk Marc
58
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
388 Prohaska Yuri
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
389 Langmeier Markus
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
390 Huser Damian
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
391 Künzle Andreas
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
392 Wolf Patrick
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
393 Baltensperger Mirjam
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
394 Notz Martin
58
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
395 Schwenk Jannik
58
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
396 Albrecht Yannik
58
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
397 Jucker Philipp
58
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Neerach SV
398 Vaterlaus David
58
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Windlach SV
399 Fahrni Philipp
58
1994
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
400 Hartmann Kris
57
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
401 Humbel Marco
57
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
402 Eberhard Sylvan
57
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
403 Burri Caroline
57
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
404 Gutknecht Peter
57
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
405 Schlatter Jakob
57
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
406 Albrecht Fritz
57
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
407 Würmli Kurt
57
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
408 Steiner René
57
1950
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
409 Kappeler Hans
57
1951
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
410 Kilchenmann Ueli
57
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
411 Aschmann Ueli
57
1953
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
412 Meier Peter
57
1955
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
413 Leuenberger Erich
57
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
414 Spillmann Hansrudolf
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
415 Schwenk Monika
57
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
416 Harlacher Hans
57
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
417 Horrer André
57
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
418 Zingg Bruno
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
419 Fahrni Frank
57
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
420 Wicki Rolf
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
421 Altorfer Jörg
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
422 Zlauwinen Liliane
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
423 Kunz Martin
57
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensberg SV
424 Hintermann Christian
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
425 Humm Mathias
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
426 Koch Patrick
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
427 Jakob Marc
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
428 Umiker Jürg
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
429 Schär Antonia
57
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
430 Eriksen Jörgen
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
431 Sommer Michel
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dällikon SV
432 Bernegger Daniel
57
1982
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
433 Sätteli Patrick
57
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
434 Schertenleib Andreas
57
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
435 Ammann Roger
57
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
436 Junkermann Thomas
57
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Sünikon SV
437 Schumacher Jürg
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederglatt FSG
438 Schlatter Florian
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
439 Gassmann Daniel
57
1989
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
440 Giannini Carmela
57
1990
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stadel SG
441 Würsch Fabio
57
1991
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
442 Morf Philipp
57
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
443 Schmidli Philip
57
1992
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
444 Pankler Ronny
56
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
445 Eberhard Hans
56
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
446 Dreier Rolf
56
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
447 Frey Rolf
56
1947
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
448 Zollinger Hans
56
1954
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Sünikon SV
449 Schwenk Heinrich
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
450 Burri Heinz
56
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
451 Meierhofer Erich
56
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oberweningen SV
452 Albrecht Sally
56
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Neerach SV
453 Duchêne René
56
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
454 Weidmann Stefan
56
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
455 Schlatter Jrene
56
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
456 Degonda Fabian
56
1968
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
457 Meier Martin
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
458 Meier Stephan
56
1976
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
459 Meier Marcel
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
460 Berard Philippe
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
461 Albrecht Raphael
56
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
462 Schweizer Ramona
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Weiach SG
463 Wanner Daniel
56
1986
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
464 Christen Mario
56
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
465 Flückiger André
56
1989
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
466 Vonrüti Philipp
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
467 Schärer Marco
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
468 Geering Marco
56
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
469 Schellenberg Thomas
56
1991
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
470 Schlatter Fabian
56
1991
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stadel SG
471 Wirth Corinna
56
1993
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
472 Daneffel Sandro
56
1995
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
473 Thomi Fabienne
55
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
474 Kopp Severin
55
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederweningen Freischützen
475 Pek Oliver
55
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
476 Maag Melanie
55
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
477 König Siro
55
1999
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
478 Merz Alina
55
1998
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
479 Binder Thierry
55
1996
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
480 Meier Gottfried
55
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
481 Aeschbacher Peter
55
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
482 Schuster Roland
55
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
483 Buchmann Hanspeter
55
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
484 Romann Walter
55
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
485 Meier Heiner
55
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stadel SG
486 Zoelly Franz
55
1952
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
487 Vonrüti Urs
55
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Boppelsen SV
488 Della Torre Albert
55
1956
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Regensberg SV
489 Vögele Erika
55
1956
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Bachs SV
490 Meier Dölf
55
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
491 Wegmüller Karl
55
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
492 Vaterlaus Thomas
55
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
493 Wüthrich Stefan
55
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
Otelfingen Standschützen
494 Brunner Peter
55
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
495 Schatz Hans
55
1966
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
496 Schlatter Adrian
55
1967
A
Stgw 57
KK
Sünikon SV
497 Beereuter Rolf
55
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Windlach SV
498 Meyer Susanne
55
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
499 Duchêne Jacqueline
55
1968
A
Stgw 57
KK
Weiach SG
500 Bryan Thomas
55
1970
A
Stgw 57
KK
Niederglatt FSG
501 Giannini Toni
55
1979
A
Karabiner
KK
Stadel SG
502 Bader Sandro
55
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
503 Weber Marcel
55
1982
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stadel SG
504 Ammann Martin
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
505 Möckel André
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
506 Reinisch Marco
55
1984
A
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
507 Gallati David
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
508 Meier Bruno
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Regensdorf-Watt SG
509 Meier Robin
55
1988
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oberweningen SV
510 Leemann Daniel
55
1990
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederglatt FSG
511 Schärer Sandro
55
1992
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
512 Dürrmüller Fabian
55
1993
A
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
513 Farni Sabrina
55
1994
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bachs SV
514 Lieberherr Kim
55
1995
A
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
515 Perren Vera
55
1995
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
516 Hartmann Lukas
54
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
517 Frischknecht Mario
54
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
518 Rusterholz Roman
54
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Buchs ZH MSV
519 Fischer Yael
54
1999
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
520 Schmid Kaj
54
1998
J
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
521 Strickler Frederic
54
1997
J
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
522 Meier Livio
54
1996
J
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
523 Schmid Theodor
54
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
524 Beereuter Jakob
54
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Windlach SV
525 Stutz Peter
54
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oberglatt SG
526 Burren Niklaus
54
1942
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dielsdorf SG
527 Steiner Karl
54
1944
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
528 Marthaler Rosmarie
54
1945
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Dällikon SV
529 Moosmann Willi
54
1946
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Windlach SV
530 Frutiger Fritz
54
1947
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dällikon SV
531 Ruchti Willy
54
1949
V
Stgw 90
KK
Dällikon SV
532 Rüdisühli Matthias
54
1951
V
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
533 Meier Wädi
54
1953
V
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
534 Schuppisser Albert
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
535 Meier Gottfried
54
1959
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
536 Fahrni Susi
54
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
537 Flückiger Rolf
54
1966
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
538 Stahel Marlies
54
1966
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
539 Moser Erhard
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
540 Kunz Alois
54
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
541 Frei Patrick
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
542 Can Turgay
54
1973
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
543 Jorns Marco
54
1975
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
544 Mayer Sandra
54
1978
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
545 Schnyder Daniel
54
1978
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
546 Rastoder Atren
54
1986
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
547 Albrecht Jenny
54
1989
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
548 Frei Robin
54
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
549 Brunner Marc
54
1992
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
550 Derrer Renato
54
1993
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
551 Torche Juan
53
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
552 Monaco Dario
53
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
553 Perren Nora
53
1999
J
Stgw 90
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
554 Oetterli Dominik
53
1997
J
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
555 Duttweiler Erwin
53
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
556 Müller Fritz
53
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Sünikon SV
557 Sutter Edgar
53
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Buchs ZH MSV
558 Fankhauser Willi
53
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Windlach SV
559 Florinett Jon
53
1948
V
Stgw 90
KK
Regensberg SV
560 Furrer Rolf
53
1955
V
Stgw 57
KK
Schöfflisdorf SV
561 Moor Norbert
53
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
562 Ebnöther Peter
53
1957
A
Stgw 57
Stadel SG
563 Gadient Gabi
53
1959
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
564 Rüegg Paul
53
1961
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
565 Lips Kurt
53
1963
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
566 Lips Verena
53
1965
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
567 Schildknecht Daniel
53
1971
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
568 Mayr Dominik
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
569 Tomaschett Georg
53
1980
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
570 Langmeier Thomas
53
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
571 Meierhofer Adrian
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
572 Frei Adolf
53
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
573 Schwarz Matthias
53
1985
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
574 Ochsner Samuel
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
575 Kistler Rolf
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
576 Scheibli Renato
53
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
577 Boss Marc
53
1990
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
578 Zahler Adrian
53
1990
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
579 Frei Raphael
53
1992
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
580 Brennwald Iren
53
1993
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
581 Lindner Alexander
53
1995
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
582 Oetterli Fabian
53
1995
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
583 Von Arx Adriana
52
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
584 Bertschi Patrick
52
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
585 Maag Jakob
52
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Oberglatt SG
586 Zurbuchen Walter
52
1939
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Dielsdorf SG
587 Homberger Ruedi
52
1942
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Boppelsen SV
588 Zöbeli Christa
52
1955
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
589 Bryan Arthur
52
1958
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
590 Wirth Silvia
52
1961
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
591 Lanz Christian
52
1962
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
592 Maurer Willi
52
1963
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
593 Gutknecht Fritz
52
1964
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
594 Gleeson Adrian
52
1965
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
595 Iseli Markus
52
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
596 Würmli Kurt
52
1965
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
597 Steiger Thomas
52
1967
A
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
598 Keller-Coos Claudia
52
1968
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
599 Rüegg Rudolf
52
1969
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
600 Guffanti Fabio
52
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
601 Steinemann Barbara
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
602 Volkart Thomas
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
603 Burri Domenic
52
1976
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
604 Weidmann Thomas
52
1984
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
605 Hauser David
52
1986
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
606 Häfliger Marcel
52
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
607 Denzler Manuel
52
1990
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
608 Rykart Lukas
52
1995
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
609 Küderli Gabriel
51
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
610 Merki Ragnar
51
1998
J
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
611 Rehberg Julian
51
1997
J
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
612 Seiler Rolf
51
1941
SV
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
613 Neuhaus Jolanda
51
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
614 Keller Irene
51
1953
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
615 Siegenthaler Walter
51
1959
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
616 Wenger Rolf
51
1962
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
617 Dürrmüller Adrian
51
1962
A
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
618 Duttweiler Jürg
51
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
619 Ballhaus Dominik
51
1973
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
620 Homberger Astrid
51
1973
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
621 Burri Terzio
51
1973
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
622 Schmid Alain
51
1974
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
623 Amstutz Richard
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
624 Berger Nadja
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
625 Caviezel Adrian
51
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
626 Weidmann Roger
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
627 Gerrits Stefan
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
628 Walder Matthias
51
1984
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
629 Ehrsam Andrè
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
630 Bachl Franz
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
631 Städeli Tobias
51
1991
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
632 Kündig Pascal
51
1994
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
633 Huber Vincent
51
1995
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
634 Engeler Lorin
50
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
635 Petricevic Leon
50
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
636 Spillmann Marc
50
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
637 Lang Eduard
50
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
638 Pollinger Franz
50
1950
V
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
639 Utzinger Walter
50
1960
A
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
640 Steffen Carmen
50
1967
A
Stgw 57
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
641 Bänziger David
50
1970
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
642 Markwalder René
50
1975
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
643 Llense Nicolas
50
1977
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
644 Kollegger Sascha
50
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
645 Kotasova Karin
50
1984
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
646 Mörker Christian
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
647 Steiner Tony
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
648 Grendelmeier Stephan
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
649 Trachsler Sascha
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
650 Schuppisser Nico
50
1989
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
651 Kuljici Amsel
50
1994
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
652 Ferri Rahel
50
1995
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
653 DiLenardo Etienne
49
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
654 Widmer Mirco
49
1996
J
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
655 Maag Hans
49
1932
SV
Stgw 57
Sünikon SV
656 Merki Otto
49
1951
V
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
657 Gassmann Otto
49
1953
V
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
658 Zemp Manuel
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
659 Maag Heinz
49
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
660 Weber Regula
49
1967
A
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
661 Wolenski Andreas
49
1968
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
662 Ludwig Marcel
49
1982
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
663 Vögele Claudia
49
1984
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
664 Zjörjen Stefan
49
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
665 Utzinger Christian
49
1988
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
666 Lüthi Sandra
49
1990
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
667 Lamprecht Dominik
49
1995
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
668 Bächi Muriel
48
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
669 Catarossi Marco
48
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
670 Stämpfli Hans
48
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
671 Klöti Willi
48
1943
SV
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
672 Wagner Rolf
48
1944
SV
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
673 Müller Ernst
48
1946
SV
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
674 Meier Jürg
48
1947
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
675 Schmid Werner
48
1949
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
676 Ziörjen Elsbeth
48
1953
V
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
677 Vaterlaus Markus
48
1954
V
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
678 Laubi Roger
48
1957
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
679 Perren Andreas
48
1959
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
680 Leeger Martin
48
1963
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
681 Würzburger Tibor
48
1964
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
682 Lichtinghagen Michael
48
1965
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
683 Gago Rafael
48
1967
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
684 Hauser Fritz
48
1971
A
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
685 Hartmann Beatrice
48
1971
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
686 Meier Samuel
48
1982
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
687 Serena Marco
48
1986
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
688 Preisig Valentin
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
689 Spillmann Roman
48
1992
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
690 Helm Michael
48
1992
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
691 Gutknecht Samuel
48
1992
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
692 Willi Simon
48
1994
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
693 Rubi Cindy
48
1994
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
694 Eggenschwiler Tim
47
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
695 Tausch Gregory
47
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
696 Bräker Fritz
47
1944
SV
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
697 Langmeier Bruno
47
1957
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
698 Derrer Stefan
47
1965
A
Stgw 57
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
699 Engeler Marc
47
1970
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
700 Meier Michael
47
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
701 Moser Miriam
47
1987
A
Stgw 57
Weiach SG
702 Schellenberg Heinrich
46
1953
V
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
703 Zahler Ursula
46
1955
V
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
704 Holenweger Markus
46
1955
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
705 Eberhard Charlotte
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
706 Vergés Carlos
46
1970
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
707 Dubach Martin
46
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
708 Greibig Norwin
46
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
709 Langmeier Marianne
46
1981
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
710 Amgwerd Glen
46
1983
A
Stgw 57
Otelfingen Standschützen
711 Elliker Christian
46
1989
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
712 Birkner Rüdiger Jan
46
1989
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
713 Müller Silvan
46
1994
A
Stgw 57
Windlach SV
714 Wicki Marco
45
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
715 Lanz Willi
45
1937
SV
Karabiner
Regensberg SV
716 Habegger Peter
45
1944
SV
Stgw 57
Regensdorf-Watt SG
717 Lötscher Hans-Peter
45
1954
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
718 Eschler Ueli
45
1956
V
Stgw 57
Schöfflisdorf SV
719 Schertenleib Heidi
45
1957
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
720 Flückiger Reinhard
45
1957
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
721 Wirth Marcel
45
1959
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
722 Meier Lars
45
1972
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
723 Steiner Manuela
45
1982
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
724 keller Andreas
45
1986
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
725 Treichler Roger
45
1995
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
726 Ambrosone Dominic
44
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
727 Keller Sandro
44
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
728 Gehrig Sebastian
44
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
729 Dech Rudolf
44
1944
SV
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
730 Schoch Peter
44
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
731 Weigel Sven
44
1967
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
732 Maag Brigitta
44
1969
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
733 Schmid Patrick
44
1971
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
734 Blöchlinger Patrick
44
1977
A
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
735 Wolf Mirco
44
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
736 von Dach Joel
44
1993
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
737 Feuz Corinne
44
1995
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
738 Lanz Corsin
43
1997
J
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
739 Schmid Ernst
43
1933
SV
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
740 Hauenstein Cornelia
43
1978
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
741 Wismer René
43
1982
A
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
742 Furrer Reto
43
1987
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
743 Zjören Pius
43
1987
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
744 Merki Daniel
43
1988
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
745 Lips Stefanie
43
1995
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
746 Verges Gloria
42
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
747 Frischknecht Ueli
42
1961
A
Stgw 57
Boppelsen SV
748 Utzinger Peter
42
1964
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
749 Heldstab Marc
42
1987
A
Stgw 90
Oberglatt SG
750 Amacher Lukas
41
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
751 Schmid Hans
41
1947
V
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
752 Van Zanten Anneke
41
1947
V
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
753 Grendelmeier Ulrich
41
1949
V
Stgw 57
Buchs ZH MSV
754 Franck Manuel
41
1961
A
Stgw 57
Dällikon SV
755 Zimmermann Joao
41
1967
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
756 Breiter René
41
1990
A
Stgw 90
Neerach SV
757 Gerber Yves
41
1995
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
758 Baumgartner Willi
40
1930
SV
Karabiner
Weiach SG
759 Neuhaus Alexander
40
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
760 Kubli Michael
40
1964
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
761 Kuljici Rakip
40
1969
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
762 Meier Michaela
40
1979
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
763 Hauser Manuela
40
1982
A
Stgw 90
Bachs SV
764 Jenzer Stefan
40
1994
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
765 Büchi Urs
39
1959
A
Stgw 57
Regensberg SV
766 Dalla Valle Remo
38
1954
V
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
767 Arnold Stefan
38
1974
A
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
768 Rüegg Freddy
38
1975
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
769 Bräker Toni
38
1976
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
770 Reichlin Kai
37
2001
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
771 Walder Heinrich
37
1951
V
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
772 Blöchlinger Sepp
37
1954
V
Stgw 90
Otelfingen Standschützen
773 Clavien Patrick
37
1964
A
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
774 Huser Oliver
37
1979
A
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
775 Herzog Michelle
37
1987
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
776 Matlacki Désirée
37
1989
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
777 Bucher Tanja
37
1993
A
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
778 Schoch Robin
36
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
779 Jeanrenaud Nathalie
36
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Stadel SG
780 Holder Günter
36
1951
V
Stgw 90
Niederhasli Sportschützenverei...
781 Berger Tobias
35
1996
J
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
782 Stutz Julius
35
1942
SV
Stgw 57
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
783 Laschet Bruno
35
1953
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
784 Topalidis Matheos
35
1963
A
Stgw 57
Oberglatt SG
785 Rückauer Janine
35
1987
A
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
786 Berndlmaier Christian
34
1973
A
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
787 Bommer Anja
34
1993
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
788 Güller Peter
33
1938
SV
Stgw 90
Dänikon-Hüttikon SV
789 Eugster Paloma
32
1998
J
Stgw 90
Buchs ZH MSV
790 Treichler Daniel
32
1965
A
Stgw 90
Boppelsen SV
791 Küderli David
32
1992
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
792 Bräker Cecil
31
1979
A
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
793 Berger Oliver
31
1993
A
Stgw 90
Sünikon SV
794 De Ruijter Til
30
2004
JJ
Stgw 90
Schöfflisdorf SV
795 Hofstetter Peter
30
1953
V
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
796 Reinhard Simon
30
1987
A
Stgw 90
Oberweningen SV
797 Wattenhofer Bruno
28
1952
V
Stgw 90
Regensberg SV
798 Bleuler Matthias
28
1987
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
799 Ritz Hans Peter
27
1946
SV
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
800 Karbe Sabrina
26
1991
A
Stgw 90
Niederweningen Freischützen
801 Singh Lakawinder
25
1983
A
Stgw 57
Niederglatt FSG
802 Campestrini Ursula
24
1944
SV
Stgw 90
Weiach SG
803 Caveng Gaudenz
23
1954
V
Karabiner
Regensberg SV
804 Haller Jeannine
21
1957
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
805 Vergés Olivia
20
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
806 Duttweiler Nicolas
19
2002
JJ
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
807 Stebler Manuela
19
1979
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
808 Meierhofer Nitaya
14
1971
A
Stgw 90
Windlach SV
809 Wüthrich Lukas
13
1927
SV
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
810 Rosenberg Jasmin
13
1995
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG
811 Cap Stephanie
12
1981
A
Stgw 90
Schleinikon SV von der Lägern
812 Müller Mauro
9
2003
JJ
Stgw 90
Dällikon SV
813 Kotasova Melissa
6
2000
JJ
Stgw 90
Regensdorf-Watt SG
814 Rodel Hans
1
1948
V
Stgw 90
Dielsdorf SG
815 Metzler Roya
1
1980
A
Stgw 90
Niederglatt FSG